# | Group A | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Xinjiang Tianshan | 10 | 10 | 0 | 8:25 | 3.3 | |
2. | Shaanxi Changan | 10 | 10 | 0 | 15:9 | 2.4 | |
3. | Zhejiang Professional | 10 | 9 | 1 | 21:10 | 3.1 | |
4. | Meizhou Hakka | 10 | 9 | 1 | 18:9 | 2.7 | |
5. | Zibo Cuju | 10 | 8 | 2 | 5:18 | 2.3 | |
6. | Shenzhen Xinpengcheng | 10 | 6 | 4 | 8:4 | 1.2 | |
# | Group B | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Kunshan | 10 | 10 | 0 | 19:12 | 3.1 | |
2. | Jiangxi Lushan | 10 | 10 | 0 | 10:20 | 3 | |
3. | Nantong Zhiyun | 10 | 10 | 0 | 17:11 | 2.8 | |
4. | Chengdu Rongcheng | 10 | 9 | 1 | 19:10 | 2.9 | |
5. | Beijing Sport University | 10 | 9 | 1 | 7:17 | 2.4 | |
6. | Nanjing City | 10 | 8 | 2 | 7:9 | 1.6 | |
# | Group C | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Beijing Technology | 10 | 10 | 0 | 11:25 | 3.6 | |
2. | Wuhan Three Towns | 10 | 10 | 0 | 24:10 | 3.4 | |
3. | Liaoning Tieren | 10 | 10 | 0 | 13:14 | 2.7 | |
4. | Suzhou Dongwu | 10 | 10 | 0 | 11:13 | 2.4 | |
5. | Heilongjiang Ice City | 10 | 9 | 1 | 14:11 | 2.5 | |
6. | Guizhou | 10 | 9 | 1 | 8:8 | 1.6 |
# | Group A | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Xinjiang Tianshan | 10 | 9 | 1 | 8:25 | 3.3 | |
2. | Zhejiang Professional | 10 | 7 | 3 | 21:10 | 3.1 | |
3. | Zibo Cuju | 10 | 7 | 3 | 5:18 | 2.3 | |
4. | Shaanxi Changan | 10 | 6 | 4 | 15:9 | 2.4 | |
5. | Meizhou Hakka | 10 | 5 | 5 | 18:9 | 2.7 | |
6. | Shenzhen Xinpengcheng | 10 | 2 | 8 | 8:4 | 1.2 | |
# | Group B | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Kunshan | 10 | 9 | 1 | 19:12 | 3.1 | |
2. | Chengdu Rongcheng | 10 | 8 | 2 | 19:10 | 2.9 | |
3. | Nantong Zhiyun | 10 | 8 | 2 | 17:11 | 2.8 | |
4. | Jiangxi Lushan | 10 | 7 | 3 | 10:20 | 3 | |
5. | Beijing Sport University | 10 | 7 | 3 | 7:17 | 2.4 | |
6. | Nanjing City | 10 | 5 | 5 | 7:9 | 1.6 | |
# | Group C | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Beijing Technology | 10 | 10 | 0 | 11:25 | 3.6 | |
2. | Wuhan Three Towns | 10 | 9 | 1 | 24:10 | 3.4 | |
3. | Liaoning Tieren | 10 | 7 | 3 | 13:14 | 2.7 | |
4. | Suzhou Dongwu | 10 | 7 | 3 | 11:13 | 2.4 | |
5. | Heilongjiang Ice City | 10 | 6 | 4 | 14:11 | 2.5 | |
6. | Guizhou | 10 | 5 | 5 | 8:8 | 1.6 |
# | Group A | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Xinjiang Tianshan | 10 | 6 | 4 | 8:25 | 3.3 | |
2. | Zhejiang Professional | 10 | 5 | 5 | 21:10 | 3.1 | |
3. | Meizhou Hakka | 10 | 4 | 6 | 18:9 | 2.7 | |
4. | Zibo Cuju | 10 | 4 | 6 | 5:18 | 2.3 | |
5. | Shaanxi Changan | 10 | 3 | 7 | 15:9 | 2.4 | |
6. | Shenzhen Xinpengcheng | 10 | 2 | 8 | 8:4 | 1.2 | |
# | Group B | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Nantong Zhiyun | 10 | 6 | 4 | 17:11 | 2.8 | |
2. | Kunshan | 10 | 5 | 5 | 19:12 | 3.1 | |
3. | Beijing Sport University | 10 | 5 | 5 | 7:17 | 2.4 | |
4. | Jiangxi Lushan | 10 | 4 | 6 | 10:20 | 3 | |
5. | Chengdu Rongcheng | 10 | 4 | 6 | 19:10 | 2.9 | |
6. | Nanjing City | 10 | 2 | 8 | 7:9 | 1.6 | |
# | Group C | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Beijing Technology | 10 | 9 | 1 | 11:25 | 3.6 | |
2. | Wuhan Three Towns | 10 | 7 | 3 | 24:10 | 3.4 | |
3. | Heilongjiang Ice City | 10 | 6 | 4 | 14:11 | 2.5 | |
4. | Liaoning Tieren | 10 | 5 | 5 | 13:14 | 2.7 | |
5. | Suzhou Dongwu | 10 | 4 | 6 | 11:13 | 2.4 | |
6. | Guizhou | 10 | 1 | 9 | 8:8 | 1.6 |
# | Group A | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Xinjiang Tianshan | 10 | 4 | 6 | 8:25 | 3.3 | |
2. | Zhejiang Professional | 10 | 4 | 6 | 21:10 | 3.1 | |
3. | Meizhou Hakka | 10 | 3 | 7 | 18:9 | 2.7 | |
4. | Shaanxi Changan | 10 | 3 | 7 | 15:9 | 2.4 | |
5. | Zibo Cuju | 10 | 3 | 7 | 5:18 | 2.3 | |
6. | Shenzhen Xinpengcheng | 10 | 1 | 9 | 8:4 | 1.2 | |
# | Group B | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Jiangxi Lushan | 10 | 4 | 6 | 10:20 | 3 | |
2. | Kunshan | 10 | 3 | 7 | 19:12 | 3.1 | |
3. | Chengdu Rongcheng | 10 | 3 | 7 | 19:10 | 2.9 | |
4. | Nantong Zhiyun | 10 | 3 | 7 | 17:11 | 2.8 | |
5. | Beijing Sport University | 10 | 2 | 8 | 7:17 | 2.4 | |
6. | Nanjing City | 10 | 1 | 9 | 7:9 | 1.6 | |
# | Group C | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Wuhan Three Towns | 10 | 7 | 3 | 24:10 | 3.4 | |
2. | Beijing Technology | 10 | 6 | 4 | 11:25 | 3.6 | |
3. | Heilongjiang Ice City | 10 | 4 | 6 | 14:11 | 2.5 | |
4. | Liaoning Tieren | 10 | 3 | 7 | 13:14 | 2.7 | |
5. | Suzhou Dongwu | 10 | 3 | 7 | 11:13 | 2.4 | |
6. | Guizhou | 10 | 1 | 9 | 8:8 | 1.6 |
# | Group A | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Xinjiang Tianshan | 10 | 4 | 6 | 8:25 | 3.3 | |
2. | Zhejiang Professional | 10 | 2 | 8 | 21:10 | 3.1 | |
3. | Meizhou Hakka | 10 | 2 | 8 | 18:9 | 2.7 | |
4. | Shaanxi Changan | 10 | 2 | 8 | 15:9 | 2.4 | |
5. | Zibo Cuju | 10 | 1 | 9 | 5:18 | 2.3 | |
6. | Shenzhen Xinpengcheng | 10 | 1 | 9 | 8:4 | 1.2 | |
# | Group B | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Jiangxi Lushan | 10 | 3 | 7 | 10:20 | 3 | |
2. | Chengdu Rongcheng | 10 | 3 | 7 | 19:10 | 2.9 | |
3. | Kunshan | 10 | 2 | 8 | 19:12 | 3.1 | |
4. | Nantong Zhiyun | 10 | 1 | 9 | 17:11 | 2.8 | |
5. | Beijing Sport University | 10 | 1 | 9 | 7:17 | 2.4 | |
6. | Nanjing City | 10 | 0 | 10 | 7:9 | 1.6 | |
# | Group C | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Liaoning Tieren | 10 | 2 | 8 | 13:14 | 2.7 | |
2. | Beijing Technology | 10 | 1 | 9 | 11:25 | 3.6 | |
3. | Wuhan Three Towns | 10 | 1 | 9 | 24:10 | 3.4 | |
4. | Heilongjiang Ice City | 10 | 0 | 10 | 14:11 | 2.5 | |
5. | Suzhou Dongwu | 10 | 0 | 10 | 11:13 | 2.4 | |
6. | Guizhou | 10 | 0 | 10 | 8:8 | 1.6 |
# | Group A | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Zhejiang Professional | 10 | 1 | 9 | 21:10 | 3.1 | |
2. | Meizhou Hakka | 10 | 1 | 9 | 18:9 | 2.7 | |
3. | Xinjiang Tianshan | 10 | 0 | 10 | 8:25 | 3.3 | |
4. | Shaanxi Changan | 10 | 0 | 10 | 15:9 | 2.4 | |
5. | Zibo Cuju | 10 | 0 | 10 | 5:18 | 2.3 | |
6. | Shenzhen Xinpengcheng | 10 | 0 | 10 | 8:4 | 1.2 | |
# | Group B | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Kunshan | 10 | 2 | 8 | 19:12 | 3.1 | |
2. | Jiangxi Lushan | 10 | 2 | 8 | 10:20 | 3 | |
3. | Chengdu Rongcheng | 10 | 2 | 8 | 19:10 | 2.9 | |
4. | Nantong Zhiyun | 10 | 0 | 10 | 17:11 | 2.8 | |
5. | Beijing Sport University | 10 | 0 | 10 | 7:17 | 2.4 | |
6. | Nanjing City | 10 | 0 | 10 | 7:9 | 1.6 | |
# | Group C | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Beijing Technology | 10 | 0 | 10 | 11:25 | 3.6 | |
2. | Wuhan Three Towns | 10 | 0 | 10 | 24:10 | 3.4 | |
3. | Liaoning Tieren | 10 | 0 | 10 | 13:14 | 2.7 | |
4. | Heilongjiang Ice City | 10 | 0 | 10 | 14:11 | 2.5 | |
5. | Suzhou Dongwu | 10 | 0 | 10 | 11:13 | 2.4 | |
6. | Guizhou | 10 | 0 | 10 | 8:8 | 1.6 |
# | Group A | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Zhejiang Professional | 10 | 1 | 9 | 21:10 | 3.1 | |
2. | Meizhou Hakka | 10 | 1 | 9 | 18:9 | 2.7 | |
3. | Xinjiang Tianshan | 10 | 0 | 10 | 8:25 | 3.3 | |
4. | Shaanxi Changan | 10 | 0 | 10 | 15:9 | 2.4 | |
5. | Zibo Cuju | 10 | 0 | 10 | 5:18 | 2.3 | |
6. | Shenzhen Xinpengcheng | 10 | 0 | 10 | 8:4 | 1.2 | |
# | Group B | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Kunshan | 10 | 0 | 10 | 19:12 | 3.1 | |
2. | Jiangxi Lushan | 10 | 0 | 10 | 10:20 | 3 | |
3. | Chengdu Rongcheng | 10 | 0 | 10 | 19:10 | 2.9 | |
4. | Nantong Zhiyun | 10 | 0 | 10 | 17:11 | 2.8 | |
5. | Beijing Sport University | 10 | 0 | 10 | 7:17 | 2.4 | |
6. | Nanjing City | 10 | 0 | 10 | 7:9 | 1.6 | |
# | Group C | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Beijing Technology | 10 | 0 | 10 | 11:25 | 3.6 | |
2. | Wuhan Three Towns | 10 | 0 | 10 | 24:10 | 3.4 | |
3. | Liaoning Tieren | 10 | 0 | 10 | 13:14 | 2.7 | |
4. | Heilongjiang Ice City | 10 | 0 | 10 | 14:11 | 2.5 | |
5. | Suzhou Dongwu | 10 | 0 | 10 | 11:13 | 2.4 | |
6. | Guizhou | 10 | 0 | 10 | 8:8 | 1.6 |