#TeamMPW/WW/DW/LD/WD/DD/LL/WL/DL/LPts
1.Kunshan17100052000047
2.Qingdao Hainiu17110022101042
3.Shaanxi Changan1760151211038
4.Nantong Zhiyun1780132101136
5.Shijiazhuang Gongfu1750043001431
6.Nanjing City1741044000429
7.Sichuan Jiuniu1751041200429
8.Suzhou Dongwu1731034200423
9.Jiangxi Beidamen1713142001521
10.Heilongjiang Ice City1751111000820
11.Shenyang Urban FC1750003301519
12.Qingdao Youth Island1731014401318
13.Zibo Cuju1730121300716
14.Guangxi Pingguo Haliao1713005301412
15.Beijing Sport University171001130299
16.Shanghai Jiading Huilong171130130085
17.Beijing Technology1710001300124
18.Xinjiang Tianshan170010150192