# | Zona Norte | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Deportes Iquique | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 6:1 | 5 | 11 | |
2. | Antofagasta | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 5:2 | 3 | 10 | |
3. | Union La Calera | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 7:5 | 2 | 9 | |
4. | Coquimbo | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 4:5 | -1 | 6 | |
5. | San Marcos de Arica | 5 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 6:7 | -1 | 4 | |
6. | Copiapo | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3:5 | -2 | 4 | |
7. | Curico Unido | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3:8 | -5 | 2 | |
# | Zona Sur | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
1. | D. Concepcion | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 7:4 | 3 | 9 | |
2. | Lota Schwager | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 7:5 | 2 | 8 | |
3. | D. Puerto Montt | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 4:3 | 1 | 8 | |
4. | Union Temuco | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 7:7 | 0 | 8 | |
5. | Rangers | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6:7 | -1 | 7 | |
6. | C.D.S. Naval | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6:4 | 2 | 5 | |
7. | Osorno | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 5:10 | -5 | 3 |
# | Zona Norte | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Union La Calera | 10 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 11:10 | 1 | 17 | |
2. | Deportes Iquique | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 11:7 | 4 | 16 | |
3. | Coquimbo | 10 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 11:8 | 3 | 15 | |
4. | Antofagasta | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 11:9 | 2 | 15 | |
5. | San Marcos de Arica | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 17:18 | -1 | 13 | |
6. | Copiapo | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 11:13 | -2 | 9 | |
7. | Curico Unido | 10 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 9:13 | -4 | 7 | |
# | Zona Sur | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
1. | Lota Schwager | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 13:8 | 5 | 18 | |
2. | D. Puerto Montt | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 11:7 | 4 | 18 | |
3. | D. Concepcion | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 12:9 | 3 | 15 | |
4. | Rangers | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 10:15 | -5 | 13 | |
5. | C.D.S. Naval | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 10:8 | 2 | 12 | |
6. | Union Temuco | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 9:14 | -5 | 9 | |
7. | Osorno | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 8:15 | -7 | 9 |
# | Zona Norte | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Antofagasta | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 19:11 | 8 | 27 | |
2. | Union La Calera | 15 | 6 | 7 | 2 | 18:17 | 1 | 25 | |
3. | San Marcos de Arica | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 28:30 | -2 | 22 | |
4. | Deportes Iquique | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 18:15 | 3 | 20 | |
5. | Coquimbo | 15 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 15:17 | -2 | 19 | |
6. | Copiapo | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 18:21 | -3 | 16 | |
7. | Curico Unido | 15 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 15:19 | -4 | 12 | |
# | Zona Sur | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
1. | D. Puerto Montt | 15 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 22:14 | 8 | 31 | |
2. | D. Concepcion | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 19:14 | 5 | 25 | |
3. | Lota Schwager | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 18:14 | 4 | 22 | |
4. | C.D.S. Naval | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 17:12 | 5 | 21 | |
5. | Union Temuco | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 15:15 | 0 | 21 | |
6. | Rangers | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 13:23 | -10 | 14 | |
7. | Osorno | 15 | 4 | 0 | 11 | 10:26 | -16 | 12 |
# | Zona Norte | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Union La Calera | 20 | 10 | 8 | 2 | 30:21 | 9 | 38 | |
2. | Antofagasta | 20 | 10 | 5 | 5 | 30:19 | 11 | 35 | |
3. | Deportes Iquique | 20 | 7 | 6 | 7 | 22:20 | 2 | 27 | |
4. | San Marcos de Arica | 20 | 7 | 5 | 8 | 38:44 | -6 | 26 | |
5. | Coquimbo | 20 | 5 | 8 | 7 | 20:28 | -8 | 23 | |
6. | Curico Unido | 20 | 5 | 6 | 9 | 24:25 | -1 | 21 | |
7. | Copiapo | 20 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 25:32 | -7 | 18 | |
# | Zona Sur | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
1. | D. Puerto Montt | 20 | 11 | 7 | 2 | 31:19 | 12 | 40 | |
2. | Union Temuco | 20 | 9 | 5 | 6 | 28:23 | 5 | 32 | |
3. | Lota Schwager | 20 | 8 | 5 | 7 | 29:24 | 5 | 29 | |
4. | D. Concepcion | 20 | 7 | 8 | 5 | 26:22 | 4 | 29 | |
5. | C.D.S. Naval | 20 | 8 | 3 | 9 | 25:22 | 3 | 27 | |
6. | Rangers | 20 | 6 | 2 | 12 | 19:31 | -12 | 20 | |
7. | Osorno | 20 | 5 | 1 | 14 | 15:34 | -19 | 16 |
# | Zona Norte | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Union La Calera | 24 | 12 | 9 | 3 | 39:24 | 15 | 45 | |
2. | Antofagasta | 24 | 13 | 6 | 5 | 37:22 | 15 | 45 | |
3. | Deportes Iquique | 24 | 9 | 7 | 8 | 30:25 | 5 | 34 | |
4. | Curico Unido | 24 | 9 | 6 | 9 | 34:29 | 5 | 33 | |
5. | San Marcos de Arica | 24 | 7 | 6 | 11 | 41:55 | -14 | 27 | |
6. | Coquimbo | 24 | 6 | 8 | 10 | 24:34 | -10 | 26 | |
7. | Copiapo | 24 | 4 | 6 | 14 | 28:44 | -16 | 18 | |
# | Zona Sur | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
1. | D. Puerto Montt | 24 | 12 | 9 | 3 | 34:22 | 12 | 45 | |
2. | Union Temuco | 24 | 12 | 5 | 7 | 35:27 | 8 | 41 | |
3. | D. Concepcion | 24 | 9 | 9 | 6 | 31:24 | 7 | 36 | |
4. | Lota Schwager | 24 | 9 | 7 | 8 | 31:29 | 2 | 34 | |
5. | C.D.S. Naval | 24 | 8 | 5 | 11 | 27:26 | 1 | 29 | |
6. | Rangers | 24 | 8 | 4 | 12 | 26:33 | -7 | 28 | |
7. | Osorno | 24 | 5 | 3 | 16 | 17:40 | -23 | 18 |