# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Coquimbo | 10 | 10 | 0 | 21:15 | 3.6 | |
2. | D. Concepcion | 10 | 9 | 1 | 17:17 | 3.4 | |
3. | Osorno | 9 | 9 | 0 | 19:12 | 3.4 | |
4. | Melipilla | 9 | 9 | 0 | 20:8 | 3.1 | |
5. | Lota Schwager | 9 | 9 | 0 | 12:13 | 2.8 | |
6. | S. Wanderers | 10 | 9 | 1 | 21:5 | 2.6 | |
7. | San Luis | 9 | 9 | 0 | 16:6 | 2.4 | |
8. | San Felipe | 10 | 9 | 1 | 17:5 | 2.2 | |
9. | D. Puerto Montt | 10 | 9 | 1 | 11:8 | 1.9 | |
10. | San Marcos de Arica | 9 | 8 | 1 | 15:12 | 3 | |
11. | C.D.S. Naval | 9 | 8 | 1 | 13:10 | 2.6 | |
12. | Antofagasta | 10 | 8 | 2 | 13:6 | 1.9 | |
13. | Union La Calera | 10 | 8 | 2 | 8:10 | 1.8 | |
14. | Copiapo | 9 | 7 | 2 | 11:11 | 2.4 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Coquimbo | 10 | 10 | 0 | 21:15 | 3.6 | |
2. | Osorno | 9 | 8 | 1 | 19:12 | 3.4 | |
3. | Lota Schwager | 9 | 8 | 1 | 12:13 | 2.8 | |
4. | S. Wanderers | 10 | 8 | 2 | 21:5 | 2.6 | |
5. | D. Concepcion | 10 | 7 | 3 | 17:17 | 3.4 | |
6. | Melipilla | 9 | 7 | 2 | 20:8 | 3.1 | |
7. | C.D.S. Naval | 9 | 7 | 2 | 13:10 | 2.6 | |
8. | Copiapo | 9 | 7 | 2 | 11:11 | 2.4 | |
9. | San Luis | 9 | 7 | 2 | 16:6 | 2.4 | |
10. | D. Puerto Montt | 10 | 7 | 3 | 11:8 | 1.9 | |
11. | San Marcos de Arica | 9 | 6 | 3 | 15:12 | 3 | |
12. | San Felipe | 10 | 6 | 4 | 17:5 | 2.2 | |
13. | Antofagasta | 10 | 6 | 4 | 13:6 | 1.9 | |
14. | Union La Calera | 10 | 5 | 5 | 8:10 | 1.8 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Coquimbo | 10 | 7 | 3 | 21:15 | 3.6 | |
2. | D. Concepcion | 10 | 6 | 4 | 17:17 | 3.4 | |
3. | Melipilla | 9 | 6 | 3 | 20:8 | 3.1 | |
4. | Osorno | 9 | 5 | 4 | 19:12 | 3.4 | |
5. | Lota Schwager | 9 | 5 | 4 | 12:13 | 2.8 | |
6. | S. Wanderers | 10 | 5 | 5 | 21:5 | 2.6 | |
7. | San Marcos de Arica | 9 | 4 | 5 | 15:12 | 3 | |
8. | C.D.S. Naval | 9 | 4 | 5 | 13:10 | 2.6 | |
9. | Copiapo | 9 | 4 | 5 | 11:11 | 2.4 | |
10. | San Felipe | 10 | 4 | 6 | 17:5 | 2.2 | |
11. | Antofagasta | 10 | 4 | 6 | 13:6 | 1.9 | |
12. | San Luis | 9 | 3 | 6 | 16:6 | 2.4 | |
13. | Union La Calera | 10 | 3 | 7 | 8:10 | 1.8 | |
14. | D. Puerto Montt | 10 | 2 | 8 | 11:8 | 1.9 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Coquimbo | 10 | 5 | 5 | 21:15 | 3.6 | |
2. | D. Concepcion | 10 | 5 | 5 | 17:17 | 3.4 | |
3. | San Marcos de Arica | 9 | 4 | 5 | 15:12 | 3 | |
4. | Osorno | 9 | 3 | 6 | 19:12 | 3.4 | |
5. | Lota Schwager | 9 | 3 | 6 | 12:13 | 2.8 | |
6. | Copiapo | 9 | 3 | 6 | 11:11 | 2.4 | |
7. | Melipilla | 9 | 2 | 7 | 20:8 | 3.1 | |
8. | S. Wanderers | 10 | 2 | 8 | 21:5 | 2.6 | |
9. | C.D.S. Naval | 9 | 2 | 7 | 13:10 | 2.6 | |
10. | San Luis | 9 | 2 | 7 | 16:6 | 2.4 | |
11. | Union La Calera | 10 | 2 | 8 | 8:10 | 1.8 | |
12. | San Felipe | 10 | 1 | 9 | 17:5 | 2.2 | |
13. | Antofagasta | 10 | 1 | 9 | 13:6 | 1.9 | |
14. | D. Puerto Montt | 10 | 1 | 9 | 11:8 | 1.9 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | D. Concepcion | 10 | 3 | 7 | 17:17 | 3.4 | |
2. | Coquimbo | 10 | 2 | 8 | 21:15 | 3.6 | |
3. | Osorno | 9 | 2 | 7 | 19:12 | 3.4 | |
4. | Melipilla | 9 | 2 | 7 | 20:8 | 3.1 | |
5. | San Marcos de Arica | 9 | 1 | 8 | 15:12 | 3 | |
6. | S. Wanderers | 10 | 1 | 9 | 21:5 | 2.6 | |
7. | C.D.S. Naval | 9 | 1 | 8 | 13:10 | 2.6 | |
8. | Copiapo | 9 | 1 | 8 | 11:11 | 2.4 | |
9. | San Luis | 9 | 1 | 8 | 16:6 | 2.4 | |
10. | San Felipe | 10 | 1 | 9 | 17:5 | 2.2 | |
11. | Lota Schwager | 9 | 0 | 9 | 12:13 | 2.8 | |
12. | Antofagasta | 10 | 0 | 10 | 13:6 | 1.9 | |
13. | D. Puerto Montt | 10 | 0 | 10 | 11:8 | 1.9 | |
14. | Union La Calera | 10 | 0 | 10 | 8:10 | 1.8 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Coquimbo | 10 | 2 | 8 | 21:15 | 3.6 | |
2. | Osorno | 9 | 2 | 7 | 19:12 | 3.4 | |
3. | D. Concepcion | 10 | 1 | 9 | 17:17 | 3.4 | |
4. | Melipilla | 9 | 1 | 8 | 20:8 | 3.1 | |
5. | San Marcos de Arica | 9 | 1 | 8 | 15:12 | 3 | |
6. | S. Wanderers | 10 | 1 | 9 | 21:5 | 2.6 | |
7. | C.D.S. Naval | 9 | 1 | 8 | 13:10 | 2.6 | |
8. | San Felipe | 10 | 1 | 9 | 17:5 | 2.2 | |
9. | Lota Schwager | 9 | 0 | 9 | 12:13 | 2.8 | |
10. | Copiapo | 9 | 0 | 9 | 11:11 | 2.4 | |
11. | San Luis | 9 | 0 | 9 | 16:6 | 2.4 | |
12. | Antofagasta | 10 | 0 | 10 | 13:6 | 1.9 | |
13. | D. Puerto Montt | 10 | 0 | 10 | 11:8 | 1.9 | |
14. | Union La Calera | 10 | 0 | 10 | 8:10 | 1.8 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Osorno | 9 | 2 | 7 | 19:12 | 3.4 | |
2. | D. Concepcion | 10 | 1 | 9 | 17:17 | 3.4 | |
3. | Melipilla | 9 | 1 | 8 | 20:8 | 3.1 | |
4. | San Marcos de Arica | 9 | 1 | 8 | 15:12 | 3 | |
5. | Coquimbo | 10 | 0 | 10 | 21:15 | 3.6 | |
6. | Lota Schwager | 9 | 0 | 9 | 12:13 | 2.8 | |
7. | S. Wanderers | 10 | 0 | 10 | 21:5 | 2.6 | |
8. | C.D.S. Naval | 9 | 0 | 9 | 13:10 | 2.6 | |
9. | Copiapo | 9 | 0 | 9 | 11:11 | 2.4 | |
10. | San Luis | 9 | 0 | 9 | 16:6 | 2.4 | |
11. | San Felipe | 10 | 0 | 10 | 17:5 | 2.2 | |
12. | Antofagasta | 10 | 0 | 10 | 13:6 | 1.9 | |
13. | D. Puerto Montt | 10 | 0 | 10 | 11:8 | 1.9 | |
14. | Union La Calera | 10 | 0 | 10 | 8:10 | 1.8 |