# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Arturo Fernandez Vial | 26 | 26 | 0 | 28:43 | 2.7 | |
2. | Lota Schwager | 26 | 26 | 0 | 32:36 | 2.6 | |
3. | Nublense | 26 | 25 | 1 | 38:31 | 2.7 | |
4. | San Marcos de Arica | 26 | 25 | 1 | 33:31 | 2.5 | |
5. | Magallanes | 26 | 25 | 1 | 31:33 | 2.5 | |
6. | Union La Calera | 26 | 24 | 2 | 34:36 | 2.7 | |
7. | S. Morning | 26 | 24 | 2 | 42:25 | 2.6 | |
8. | Provincial Ovalle | 26 | 24 | 2 | 34:33 | 2.6 | |
9. | Osorno | 26 | 24 | 2 | 38:27 | 2.5 | |
10. | San Luis | 26 | 24 | 2 | 33:31 | 2.5 | |
11. | Copiapo | 26 | 24 | 2 | 20:42 | 2.4 | |
12. | C.D.S. Naval | 26 | 24 | 2 | 22:41 | 2.4 | |
13. | Antofagasta | 26 | 24 | 2 | 37:16 | 2 | |
14. | O'Higgins | 26 | 23 | 3 | 27:24 | 2 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Arturo Fernandez Vial | 26 | 21 | 5 | 28:43 | 2.7 | |
2. | S. Morning | 26 | 20 | 6 | 42:25 | 2.6 | |
3. | Nublense | 26 | 19 | 7 | 38:31 | 2.7 | |
4. | Union La Calera | 26 | 19 | 7 | 34:36 | 2.7 | |
5. | Provincial Ovalle | 26 | 19 | 7 | 34:33 | 2.6 | |
6. | Osorno | 26 | 19 | 7 | 38:27 | 2.5 | |
7. | San Luis | 26 | 19 | 7 | 33:31 | 2.5 | |
8. | San Marcos de Arica | 26 | 19 | 7 | 33:31 | 2.5 | |
9. | Copiapo | 26 | 19 | 7 | 20:42 | 2.4 | |
10. | Lota Schwager | 26 | 18 | 8 | 32:36 | 2.6 | |
11. | C.D.S. Naval | 26 | 18 | 8 | 22:41 | 2.4 | |
12. | Magallanes | 26 | 17 | 9 | 31:33 | 2.5 | |
13. | Antofagasta | 26 | 15 | 11 | 37:16 | 2 | |
14. | O'Higgins | 26 | 14 | 12 | 27:24 | 2 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Union La Calera | 26 | 16 | 10 | 34:36 | 2.7 | |
2. | Nublense | 26 | 15 | 11 | 38:31 | 2.7 | |
3. | Lota Schwager | 26 | 14 | 12 | 32:36 | 2.6 | |
4. | Osorno | 26 | 14 | 12 | 38:27 | 2.5 | |
5. | Arturo Fernandez Vial | 26 | 13 | 13 | 28:43 | 2.7 | |
6. | S. Morning | 26 | 13 | 13 | 42:25 | 2.6 | |
7. | Provincial Ovalle | 26 | 13 | 13 | 34:33 | 2.6 | |
8. | Copiapo | 26 | 13 | 13 | 20:42 | 2.4 | |
9. | C.D.S. Naval | 26 | 13 | 13 | 22:41 | 2.4 | |
10. | San Marcos de Arica | 26 | 12 | 14 | 33:31 | 2.5 | |
11. | San Luis | 26 | 11 | 15 | 33:31 | 2.5 | |
12. | Magallanes | 26 | 11 | 15 | 31:33 | 2.5 | |
13. | Antofagasta | 26 | 10 | 16 | 37:16 | 2 | |
14. | O'Higgins | 26 | 8 | 18 | 27:24 | 2 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Osorno | 26 | 8 | 18 | 38:27 | 2.5 | |
2. | Nublense | 26 | 7 | 19 | 38:31 | 2.7 | |
3. | Provincial Ovalle | 26 | 7 | 19 | 34:33 | 2.6 | |
4. | Magallanes | 26 | 7 | 19 | 31:33 | 2.5 | |
5. | C.D.S. Naval | 26 | 7 | 19 | 22:41 | 2.4 | |
6. | Arturo Fernandez Vial | 26 | 6 | 20 | 28:43 | 2.7 | |
7. | Lota Schwager | 26 | 6 | 20 | 32:36 | 2.6 | |
8. | S. Morning | 26 | 5 | 21 | 42:25 | 2.6 | |
9. | San Luis | 26 | 5 | 21 | 33:31 | 2.5 | |
10. | Union La Calera | 26 | 4 | 22 | 34:36 | 2.7 | |
11. | San Marcos de Arica | 26 | 4 | 22 | 33:31 | 2.5 | |
12. | Copiapo | 26 | 4 | 22 | 20:42 | 2.4 | |
13. | Antofagasta | 26 | 4 | 22 | 37:16 | 2 | |
14. | O'Higgins | 26 | 4 | 22 | 27:24 | 2 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Magallanes | 26 | 4 | 22 | 31:33 | 2.5 | |
2. | Nublense | 26 | 3 | 23 | 38:31 | 2.7 | |
3. | Union La Calera | 26 | 3 | 23 | 34:36 | 2.7 | |
4. | Lota Schwager | 26 | 3 | 23 | 32:36 | 2.6 | |
5. | Provincial Ovalle | 26 | 3 | 23 | 34:33 | 2.6 | |
6. | San Marcos de Arica | 26 | 3 | 23 | 33:31 | 2.5 | |
7. | Arturo Fernandez Vial | 26 | 2 | 24 | 28:43 | 2.7 | |
8. | S. Morning | 26 | 2 | 24 | 42:25 | 2.6 | |
9. | San Luis | 26 | 2 | 24 | 33:31 | 2.5 | |
10. | Copiapo | 26 | 1 | 25 | 20:42 | 2.4 | |
11. | C.D.S. Naval | 26 | 1 | 25 | 22:41 | 2.4 | |
12. | O'Higgins | 26 | 1 | 25 | 27:24 | 2 | |
13. | Osorno | 26 | 0 | 26 | 38:27 | 2.5 | |
14. | Antofagasta | 26 | 0 | 26 | 37:16 | 2 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Union La Calera | 26 | 2 | 24 | 34:36 | 2.7 | |
2. | Arturo Fernandez Vial | 26 | 1 | 25 | 28:43 | 2.7 | |
3. | S. Morning | 26 | 1 | 25 | 42:25 | 2.6 | |
4. | Lota Schwager | 26 | 1 | 25 | 32:36 | 2.6 | |
5. | Provincial Ovalle | 26 | 1 | 25 | 34:33 | 2.6 | |
6. | San Luis | 26 | 1 | 25 | 33:31 | 2.5 | |
7. | San Marcos de Arica | 26 | 1 | 25 | 33:31 | 2.5 | |
8. | Copiapo | 26 | 1 | 25 | 20:42 | 2.4 | |
9. | O'Higgins | 26 | 1 | 25 | 27:24 | 2 | |
10. | Nublense | 26 | 0 | 26 | 38:31 | 2.7 | |
11. | Osorno | 26 | 0 | 26 | 38:27 | 2.5 | |
12. | Magallanes | 26 | 0 | 26 | 31:33 | 2.5 | |
13. | C.D.S. Naval | 26 | 0 | 26 | 22:41 | 2.4 | |
14. | Antofagasta | 26 | 0 | 26 | 37:16 | 2 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Union La Calera | 26 | 1 | 25 | 34:36 | 2.7 | |
2. | Arturo Fernandez Vial | 26 | 1 | 25 | 28:43 | 2.7 | |
3. | S. Morning | 26 | 1 | 25 | 42:25 | 2.6 | |
4. | San Luis | 26 | 1 | 25 | 33:31 | 2.5 | |
5. | Nublense | 26 | 0 | 26 | 38:31 | 2.7 | |
6. | Lota Schwager | 26 | 0 | 26 | 32:36 | 2.6 | |
7. | Provincial Ovalle | 26 | 0 | 26 | 34:33 | 2.6 | |
8. | Osorno | 26 | 0 | 26 | 38:27 | 2.5 | |
9. | San Marcos de Arica | 26 | 0 | 26 | 33:31 | 2.5 | |
10. | Magallanes | 26 | 0 | 26 | 31:33 | 2.5 | |
11. | Copiapo | 26 | 0 | 26 | 20:42 | 2.4 | |
12. | C.D.S. Naval | 26 | 0 | 26 | 22:41 | 2.4 | |
13. | Antofagasta | 26 | 0 | 26 | 37:16 | 2 | |
14. | O'Higgins | 26 | 0 | 26 | 27:24 | 2 |