#TeamMPW/WW/DW/LD/WD/DD/LL/WL/DL/LPts
1.Cavalry520020100012
2.Forge52001000029
3.Edmonton52000100027
4.Valour50012010016
5.York50101100116
6.Pacific FC50011100024
7.HFX Wanderers50000110031