# | Group A | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Renaissance | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 11:5 | 6 | 13 | |
2. | AS Fap | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 10:5 | 5 | 8 | |
3. | Dynamo Douala | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 8:6 | 2 | 7 | |
4. | Ngaoundere | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 11:10 | 1 | 7 | |
5. | Lion Blesse | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 8:6 | 2 | 6 | |
6. | Bafoussam | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6:4 | 2 | 5 | |
7. | AS Matelots | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3:22 | -19 | 0 | |
# | Group B | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
1. | Fauve Azur Elite | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 8:5 | 3 | 10 | |
2. | Leopard de Douala | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 6:4 | 2 | 9 | |
3. | OFTA | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 3:1 | 2 | 9 | |
4. | Stade de Bertoua | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6:5 | 1 | 7 | |
5. | Foncha | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 6:4 | 2 | 6 | |
6. | Aigle Royal | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5:10 | -5 | 4 | |
7. | Bafang | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1:5 | -4 | 2 |
# | Group A | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Renaissance | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 14:10 | 4 | 20 | |
2. | AS Fap | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 18:9 | 9 | 18 | |
3. | Dynamo Douala | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 14:12 | 2 | 16 | |
4. | Bafoussam | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 16:10 | 6 | 15 | |
5. | Lion Blesse | 10 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 17:14 | 3 | 13 | |
6. | Ngaoundere | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 14:17 | -3 | 10 | |
7. | AS Matelots | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 7:28 | -21 | 4 | |
# | Group B | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
1. | Fauve Azur Elite | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 16:11 | 5 | 18 | |
2. | OFTA | 10 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 8:3 | 5 | 17 | |
3. | Stade de Bertoua | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 12:10 | 2 | 15 | |
4. | Leopard de Douala | 10 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 12:12 | 0 | 12 | |
5. | Foncha | 10 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 10:11 | -1 | 11 | |
6. | Aigle Royal | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 7:13 | -6 | 11 | |
7. | Bafang | 10 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 6:10 | -4 | 8 |
# | Group A | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Renaissance | 12 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 16:11 | 5 | 24 | |
2. | Bafoussam | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 18:10 | 8 | 21 | |
3. | AS Fap | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 18:11 | 7 | 18 | |
4. | Dynamo Douala | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 14:13 | 1 | 17 | |
5. | Lion Blesse | 12 | 3 | 7 | 2 | 19:16 | 3 | 16 | |
6. | Ngaoundere | 12 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 17:18 | -1 | 16 | |
7. | AS Matelots | 12 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 8:31 | -23 | 4 | |
# | Group B | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
1. | Fauve Azur Elite | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 18:13 | 5 | 21 | |
2. | OFTA | 12 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 10:5 | 5 | 19 | |
3. | Stade de Bertoua | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 16:13 | 3 | 19 | |
4. | Leopard de Douala | 12 | 2 | 7 | 3 | 13:14 | -1 | 13 | |
5. | Aigle Royal | 12 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 9:15 | -6 | 13 | |
6. | Foncha | 12 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 12:14 | -2 | 12 | |
7. | Bafang | 12 | 1 | 7 | 4 | 9:13 | -4 | 10 |