# | Group A | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Stade Renard | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 6:2 | 4 | 12 | |
2. | Bamenda | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 8:1 | 7 | 11 | |
3. | Fortuna Mfou | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 6:4 | 2 | 10 | |
4. | Avion Academy | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 8:4 | 4 | 9 | |
5. | Bamboutos FC | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 7:4 | 3 | 9 | |
6. | Union Douala | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 | 8 | |
7. | Fovu Baham | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 8:7 | 1 | 7 | |
8. | Dragon de Yaounde | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 9:10 | -1 | 5 | |
9. | Feutcheu | 5 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 4:5 | -1 | 4 | |
10. | Eding Sport | 5 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 3:7 | -4 | 4 | |
11. | Yafoot | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3:11 | -8 | 4 | |
# | Group B | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
1. | Cotonsport | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 15:2 | 13 | 13 | |
2. | APEJES Academy | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 4:0 | 4 | 13 | |
3. | Colombe | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 4:2 | 2 | 9 | |
4. | Yong Sports Academy | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 2:1 | 1 | 7 | |
5. | Tonnerre | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7:7 | 0 | 7 | |
6. | Les Astres | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4:7 | -3 | 7 | |
7. | Canon Yaounde | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 6:5 | 1 | 6 | |
8. | UMS de Loum | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | 6 | |
9. | Panthere | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6:8 | -2 | 4 | |
10. | New Star | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4:11 | -7 | 4 |
# | Group A | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Stade Renard | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 11:3 | 8 | 22 | |
2. | Bamenda | 10 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 11:2 | 9 | 20 | |
3. | Fovu Baham | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 17:11 | 6 | 20 | |
4. | Fortuna Mfou | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 14:9 | 5 | 20 | |
5. | Bamboutos FC | 10 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 15:9 | 6 | 17 | |
6. | Union Douala | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 9:11 | -2 | 15 | |
7. | Avion Academy | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 12:11 | 1 | 13 | |
8. | Dragon de Yaounde | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 16:16 | 0 | 13 | |
9. | Feutcheu | 10 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 11:11 | 0 | 12 | |
10. | Eding Sport | 10 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 6:12 | -6 | 9 | |
11. | Yafoot | 10 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 7:18 | -11 | 6 | |
# | Group B | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
1. | Cotonsport | 9 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 23:4 | 19 | 23 | |
2. | APEJES Academy | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 11:5 | 6 | 22 | |
3. | Yong Sports Academy | 9 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 10:1 | 9 | 17 | |
4. | Canon Yaounde | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 11:6 | 5 | 16 | |
5. | UMS de Loum | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 8:4 | 4 | 16 | |
6. | Panthere | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 14:12 | 2 | 14 | |
7. | Colombe | 9 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 7:5 | 2 | 14 | |
8. | Les Astres | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 7:10 | -3 | 12 | |
9. | Tonnerre | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 11:14 | -3 | 11 | |
10. | New Star | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 5:15 | -10 | 5 |