# | Group A | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Fortuna Mfou | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 10:6 | 4 | 10 | |
2. | Bamboutos FC | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 8:4 | 4 | 10 | |
3. | Eding Sport | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 11:6 | 5 | 9 | |
4. | Fovu Baham | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 7:5 | 2 | 8 | |
5. | Stade Renard | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 4:3 | 1 | 7 | |
6. | Feutcheu | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7:7 | 0 | 7 | |
7. | Bamenda | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6:7 | -1 | 5 | |
8. | Avion Academy | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1:4 | -3 | 3 | |
9. | Dragon de Yaounde | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3:9 | -6 | 1 | |
10. | Union Douala | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0:6 | -6 | 1 | |
11. | Yafoot | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2:9 | -7 | 1 | |
# | Group B | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
1. | Yong Sports Academy | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 12:5 | 7 | 10 | |
2. | Colombe | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 10:7 | 3 | 8 | |
3. | Canon Yaounde | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 4:2 | 2 | 8 | |
4. | New Star | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5:10 | -5 | 8 | |
5. | Les Astres | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 4:3 | 1 | 6 | |
6. | UMS de Loum | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1:1 | 0 | 6 | |
7. | Panthere | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3:6 | -3 | 4 | |
8. | Tonnerre | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1:4 | -3 | 4 | |
9. | Cotonsport | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1:4 | -3 | 2 | |
10. | APEJES Academy | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 5:9 | -4 | 2 |
# | Group A | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Fortuna Mfou | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 15:8 | 7 | 19 | |
2. | Bamboutos FC | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 13:9 | 4 | 18 | |
3. | Fovu Baham | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 15:10 | 5 | 16 | |
4. | Stade Renard | 10 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 11:8 | 3 | 14 | |
5. | Eding Sport | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 16:14 | 2 | 13 | |
6. | Bamenda | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 11:12 | -1 | 13 | |
7. | Feutcheu | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 12:12 | 0 | 12 | |
8. | Avion Academy | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 7:10 | -3 | 10 | |
9. | Yafoot | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 5:16 | -11 | 4 | |
10. | Union Douala | 10 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 2:11 | -9 | 3 | |
11. | Dragon de Yaounde | 10 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 6:19 | -13 | 3 | |
# | Group B | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
1. | Canon Yaounde | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 7:9 | -2 | 11 | |
2. | New Star | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 6:15 | -9 | 11 | |
3. | Yong Sports Academy | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 14:12 | 2 | 10 | |
4. | Tonnerre | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 4:6 | -2 | 10 | |
5. | Cotonsport | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 9:9 | 0 | 9 | |
6. | Colombe | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 14:15 | -1 | 9 | |
7. | UMS de Loum | 9 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 5:7 | -2 | 9 | |
8. | Les Astres | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 6:9 | -3 | 9 | |
9. | Panthere | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 4:13 | -9 | 7 | |
10. | APEJES Academy | 9 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 7:12 | -5 | 5 |