Cameroon

Elite One 2019Elite One

  • Next matches
   B's1X2  
Avion Academy - Dragon de Yaounde           24.03. 15:30
Colombe Lobo - Bamenda           24.03. 15:30
Tonnerre - APEJES Academy           24.03. 15:30
Union Douala - New Star           24.03. 15:30
Bafang - Young Sports           24.03. 15:30
Eding Sport - Fovu Baham           24.03. 15:30
Fortuna Mfou - Stade Renard           24.03. 15:30
UMS de Loum - Feutcheu           24.03. 15:30
APEJES Academy - Avion Academy           27.03. 15:30
Bamenda - Union Douala           27.03. 15:30
New Star - Dragon de Yaounde           27.03. 15:30
Tonnerre - Cotonsport           27.03. 15:30
Eding Sport - Les Astres           27.03. 15:30
Feutcheu - Fortuna Mfou           27.03. 15:30
Fovu Baham - Bafang           27.03. 15:30
Stade Renard - UMS de Loum           27.03. 15:30
  • Results
  • Show last:
  • Sort by:
Group B - 10. Round1X2 
Feutcheu - Stade RenardPOSTP.   17.03.
Les Astres - Fovu BahamPOSTP.   17.03.
UMS de Loum - Fortuna MfouPOSTP.   17.03.
Young Sports - Eding SportPOSTP.   17.03.
Group B - 9. Round1X2 
Bafang - Eding Sport0:017.03.
Feutcheu - Les Astres2:117.03.
Fovu Baham - UMS de Loum0:217.03.
Young Sports - Stade Renard1:017.03.
Group A - 10. Round1X2 
APEJES Academy - BamendaPOSTP.   17.03.
Colombe Lobo - New StarPOSTP.   17.03.
Cotonsport - Avion AcademyPOSTP.   17.03.
Union Douala - TonnerrePOSTP.   17.03.
Group A - 9. Round1X2 
Bamenda - Dragon de Yaounde1:017.03.
Colombe Lobo - Tonnerre0:117.03.
New Star - Avion Academy2:217.03.
APEJES Academy - Cotonsport1:115.03.
Group A - 8. Round1X2 
Dragon de Yaounde - APEJES Academy3:111.03.
Group B - 8. Round1X2 
Bafang - Fortuna Mfou1:110.03.
Eding Sport - Stade Renard1:110.03.
Fovu Baham - Feutcheu1:110.03.
Les Astres - Young Sports1:110.03.
Group A - 8. Round1X2 
Avion Academy - Colombe Lobo0:110.03.
Tonnerre - Bamenda0:010.03.
Union Douala - Cotonsport1:010.03.
Group A - 5. Round1X2 
APEJES Academy - New Star2:008.03.
Group A - 7. Round1X2 
Cotonsport - Bamenda3:0   05.03.
Group B - 7. Round1X2 
Feutcheu - Eding Sport0:103.03.
Fortuna Mfou - Les Astres0:103.03.
Fovu Baham - Young Sports2:103.03.
UMS de Loum - Bafang0:003.03.
Group A - 7. Round1X2 
APEJES Academy - Union Douala0:103.03.
Dragon de Yaounde - Colombe Lobo1:103.03.
New Star - Tonnerre2:103.03.
Group B - 6. Round1X2 
Fovu Baham - Fortuna Mfou0:127.02.
Les Astres - UMS de Loum0:127.02.
Stade Renard - Bafang1:027.02.
Young Sports - Feutcheu0:027.02.
Group A - 6. Round1X2 
Bamenda - Avion Academy1:127.02.
Colombe Lobo - APEJES Academy1:227.02.
New Star - Cotonsport1:027.02.
Union Douala - Dragon de Yaounde0:027.02.
Group B - 5. Round1X2 
Feutcheu - Bafang0:024.02.
Fortuna Mfou - Young Sports1:024.02.
Les Astres - Stade Renard1:124.02.
UMS de Loum - Eding Sport0:024.02.
Group A - 5. Round1X2 
Avion Academy - Union Douala1:024.02.
Colombe Lobo - Cotonsport0:024.02.
Tonnerre - Dragon de Yaounde1:224.02.
Group A - 4. Round1X2 
Tonnerre - Avion Academy1:218.02.
Group B - 4. Round1X2 
Bafang - Les Astres0:217.02.
Eding Sport - Fortuna Mfou1:117.02.
Fovu Baham - Stade Renard0:117.02.
Young Sports - UMS de Loum1:017.02.
Group A - 4. Round1X2 
Colombe Lobo - Union Douala0:217.02.
Cotonsport - Dragon de Yaounde2:1   17.02.
New Star - Bamenda2:117.02.
  • Head-to-head
OddsPortal.comBetting odds service provided in cooperation with OddsPortal.com
Help: This page serves to display overall, home, away, form and other Soccer tables relating to Elite One 2019 which is sorted in Cameroon category of BetExplorer sports stats service. Apart from Soccer tables, statistics and results, you can see archive odds of previous games in Elite One 2019. The tabs on top of page let you see complete results of Elite One 2019, fixtures and league stats informing of trends for the whole competition. Use Soccer item in the main navigation to browse through other Soccer leagues and to find more competitions from Cameroon category, including history results, tables and statistics.