# | Group A | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Tonnerre | 16 | 15 | 1 | 16:20 | 2.3 | |
2. | Avion Academy | 16 | 15 | 1 | 18:16 | 2.1 | |
3. | Bamenda | 16 | 15 | 1 | 13:17 | 1.9 | |
4. | Cotonsport | 16 | 14 | 2 | 30:11 | 2.6 | |
5. | New Star | 16 | 14 | 2 | 13:29 | 2.6 | |
6. | APEJES Academy | 16 | 14 | 2 | 17:18 | 2.2 | |
7. | Colombe | 16 | 14 | 2 | 15:20 | 2.2 | |
8. | Dragon de Yaounde | 16 | 13 | 3 | 23:14 | 2.3 | |
9. | Union Douala | 16 | 12 | 4 | 11:11 | 1.4 | |
# | Group B | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Fortuna Mfou | 16 | 16 | 0 | 16:15 | 1.9 | |
2. | Fovu Baham | 16 | 15 | 1 | 13:19 | 2 | |
3. | Les Astres | 16 | 15 | 1 | 13:17 | 1.9 | |
4. | UMS de Loum | 16 | 13 | 3 | 12:9 | 1.3 | |
5. | Feutcheu | 16 | 12 | 4 | 16:11 | 1.7 | |
6. | Eding Sport | 16 | 12 | 4 | 12:14 | 1.6 | |
7. | Stade Renard | 16 | 12 | 4 | 10:7 | 1.1 | |
8. | Yong Sports Academy | 16 | 10 | 6 | 9:8 | 1.1 | |
9. | Bafang | 16 | 9 | 7 | 9:10 | 1.2 |
# | Group A | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | APEJES Academy | 16 | 11 | 5 | 17:18 | 2.2 | |
2. | Cotonsport | 16 | 10 | 6 | 30:11 | 2.6 | |
3. | New Star | 16 | 10 | 6 | 13:29 | 2.6 | |
4. | Tonnerre | 16 | 10 | 6 | 16:20 | 2.3 | |
5. | Dragon de Yaounde | 16 | 10 | 6 | 23:14 | 2.3 | |
6. | Colombe | 16 | 10 | 6 | 15:20 | 2.2 | |
7. | Avion Academy | 16 | 10 | 6 | 18:16 | 2.1 | |
8. | Bamenda | 16 | 10 | 6 | 13:17 | 1.9 | |
9. | Union Douala | 16 | 7 | 9 | 11:11 | 1.4 | |
# | Group B | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Fovu Baham | 16 | 10 | 6 | 13:19 | 2 | |
2. | Fortuna Mfou | 16 | 10 | 6 | 16:15 | 1.9 | |
3. | Eding Sport | 16 | 9 | 7 | 12:14 | 1.6 | |
4. | Les Astres | 16 | 8 | 8 | 13:17 | 1.9 | |
5. | Feutcheu | 16 | 7 | 9 | 16:11 | 1.7 | |
6. | UMS de Loum | 16 | 7 | 9 | 12:9 | 1.3 | |
7. | Bafang | 16 | 7 | 9 | 9:10 | 1.2 | |
8. | Yong Sports Academy | 16 | 5 | 11 | 9:8 | 1.1 | |
9. | Stade Renard | 16 | 5 | 11 | 10:7 | 1.1 |
# | Group A | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Cotonsport | 16 | 8 | 8 | 30:11 | 2.6 | |
2. | New Star | 16 | 8 | 8 | 13:29 | 2.6 | |
3. | Tonnerre | 16 | 7 | 9 | 16:20 | 2.3 | |
4. | Dragon de Yaounde | 16 | 7 | 9 | 23:14 | 2.3 | |
5. | APEJES Academy | 16 | 7 | 9 | 17:18 | 2.2 | |
6. | Colombe | 16 | 7 | 9 | 15:20 | 2.2 | |
7. | Avion Academy | 16 | 7 | 9 | 18:16 | 2.1 | |
8. | Bamenda | 16 | 4 | 12 | 13:17 | 1.9 | |
9. | Union Douala | 16 | 3 | 13 | 11:11 | 1.4 | |
# | Group B | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Fovu Baham | 16 | 5 | 11 | 13:19 | 2 | |
2. | Feutcheu | 16 | 5 | 11 | 16:11 | 1.7 | |
3. | Les Astres | 16 | 4 | 12 | 13:17 | 1.9 | |
4. | Fortuna Mfou | 16 | 3 | 13 | 16:15 | 1.9 | |
5. | Eding Sport | 16 | 3 | 13 | 12:14 | 1.6 | |
6. | Bafang | 16 | 3 | 13 | 9:10 | 1.2 | |
7. | Yong Sports Academy | 16 | 2 | 14 | 9:8 | 1.1 | |
8. | UMS de Loum | 16 | 1 | 15 | 12:9 | 1.3 | |
9. | Stade Renard | 16 | 0 | 16 | 10:7 | 1.1 |
# | Group A | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | New Star | 16 | 5 | 11 | 13:29 | 2.6 | |
2. | Cotonsport | 16 | 4 | 12 | 30:11 | 2.6 | |
3. | Dragon de Yaounde | 16 | 4 | 12 | 23:14 | 2.3 | |
4. | APEJES Academy | 16 | 3 | 13 | 17:18 | 2.2 | |
5. | Colombe | 16 | 3 | 13 | 15:20 | 2.2 | |
6. | Tonnerre | 16 | 2 | 14 | 16:20 | 2.3 | |
7. | Avion Academy | 16 | 2 | 14 | 18:16 | 2.1 | |
8. | Bamenda | 16 | 1 | 15 | 13:17 | 1.9 | |
9. | Union Douala | 16 | 0 | 16 | 11:11 | 1.4 | |
# | Group B | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Fovu Baham | 16 | 2 | 14 | 13:19 | 2 | |
2. | Les Astres | 16 | 2 | 14 | 13:17 | 1.9 | |
3. | Feutcheu | 16 | 2 | 14 | 16:11 | 1.7 | |
4. | Fortuna Mfou | 16 | 1 | 15 | 16:15 | 1.9 | |
5. | Eding Sport | 16 | 1 | 15 | 12:14 | 1.6 | |
6. | UMS de Loum | 16 | 0 | 16 | 12:9 | 1.3 | |
7. | Bafang | 16 | 0 | 16 | 9:10 | 1.2 | |
8. | Yong Sports Academy | 16 | 0 | 16 | 9:8 | 1.1 | |
9. | Stade Renard | 16 | 0 | 16 | 10:7 | 1.1 |
# | Group A | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Cotonsport | 16 | 3 | 13 | 30:11 | 2.6 | |
2. | New Star | 16 | 3 | 13 | 13:29 | 2.6 | |
3. | Dragon de Yaounde | 16 | 2 | 14 | 23:14 | 2.3 | |
4. | Tonnerre | 16 | 1 | 15 | 16:20 | 2.3 | |
5. | Colombe | 16 | 1 | 15 | 15:20 | 2.2 | |
6. | APEJES Academy | 16 | 0 | 16 | 17:18 | 2.2 | |
7. | Avion Academy | 16 | 0 | 16 | 18:16 | 2.1 | |
8. | Bamenda | 16 | 0 | 16 | 13:17 | 1.9 | |
9. | Union Douala | 16 | 0 | 16 | 11:11 | 1.4 | |
# | Group B | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Les Astres | 16 | 1 | 15 | 13:17 | 1.9 | |
2. | Fortuna Mfou | 16 | 1 | 15 | 16:15 | 1.9 | |
3. | Feutcheu | 16 | 1 | 15 | 16:11 | 1.7 | |
4. | Eding Sport | 16 | 1 | 15 | 12:14 | 1.6 | |
5. | Fovu Baham | 16 | 0 | 16 | 13:19 | 2 | |
6. | UMS de Loum | 16 | 0 | 16 | 12:9 | 1.3 | |
7. | Bafang | 16 | 0 | 16 | 9:10 | 1.2 | |
8. | Yong Sports Academy | 16 | 0 | 16 | 9:8 | 1.1 | |
9. | Stade Renard | 16 | 0 | 16 | 10:7 | 1.1 |
# | Group A | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Cotonsport | 16 | 2 | 14 | 30:11 | 2.6 | |
2. | New Star | 16 | 2 | 14 | 13:29 | 2.6 | |
3. | Tonnerre | 16 | 1 | 15 | 16:20 | 2.3 | |
4. | Dragon de Yaounde | 16 | 1 | 15 | 23:14 | 2.3 | |
5. | APEJES Academy | 16 | 0 | 16 | 17:18 | 2.2 | |
6. | Colombe | 16 | 0 | 16 | 15:20 | 2.2 | |
7. | Avion Academy | 16 | 0 | 16 | 18:16 | 2.1 | |
8. | Bamenda | 16 | 0 | 16 | 13:17 | 1.9 | |
9. | Union Douala | 16 | 0 | 16 | 11:11 | 1.4 | |
# | Group B | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Fovu Baham | 16 | 0 | 16 | 13:19 | 2 | |
2. | Les Astres | 16 | 0 | 16 | 13:17 | 1.9 | |
3. | Fortuna Mfou | 16 | 0 | 16 | 16:15 | 1.9 | |
4. | Feutcheu | 16 | 0 | 16 | 16:11 | 1.7 | |
5. | Eding Sport | 16 | 0 | 16 | 12:14 | 1.6 | |
6. | UMS de Loum | 16 | 0 | 16 | 12:9 | 1.3 | |
7. | Bafang | 16 | 0 | 16 | 9:10 | 1.2 | |
8. | Yong Sports Academy | 16 | 0 | 16 | 9:8 | 1.1 | |
9. | Stade Renard | 16 | 0 | 16 | 10:7 | 1.1 |
# | Group A | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Cotonsport | 16 | 0 | 16 | 30:11 | 2.6 | |
2. | New Star | 16 | 0 | 16 | 13:29 | 2.6 | |
3. | Tonnerre | 16 | 0 | 16 | 16:20 | 2.3 | |
4. | Dragon de Yaounde | 16 | 0 | 16 | 23:14 | 2.3 | |
5. | APEJES Academy | 16 | 0 | 16 | 17:18 | 2.2 | |
6. | Colombe | 16 | 0 | 16 | 15:20 | 2.2 | |
7. | Avion Academy | 16 | 0 | 16 | 18:16 | 2.1 | |
8. | Bamenda | 16 | 0 | 16 | 13:17 | 1.9 | |
9. | Union Douala | 16 | 0 | 16 | 11:11 | 1.4 | |
# | Group B | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Fovu Baham | 16 | 0 | 16 | 13:19 | 2 | |
2. | Les Astres | 16 | 0 | 16 | 13:17 | 1.9 | |
3. | Fortuna Mfou | 16 | 0 | 16 | 16:15 | 1.9 | |
4. | Feutcheu | 16 | 0 | 16 | 16:11 | 1.7 | |
5. | Eding Sport | 16 | 0 | 16 | 12:14 | 1.6 | |
6. | UMS de Loum | 16 | 0 | 16 | 12:9 | 1.3 | |
7. | Bafang | 16 | 0 | 16 | 9:10 | 1.2 | |
8. | Yong Sports Academy | 16 | 0 | 16 | 9:8 | 1.1 | |
9. | Stade Renard | 16 | 0 | 16 | 10:7 | 1.1 |