# | Group A | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Cotonsport | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 14:3 | 11 | 13 | |
2. | Dragon de Yaounde | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 6:3 | 3 | 10 | |
3. | Avion Academy | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5:3 | 2 | 7 | |
4. | Bamenda | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4:3 | 1 | 7 | |
5. | Tonnerre | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4:5 | -1 | 7 | |
6. | Colombe | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7:9 | -2 | 7 | |
7. | Union Douala | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 3:1 | 2 | 6 | |
8. | APEJES Academy | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2:6 | -4 | 5 | |
9. | New Star | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1:10 | -9 | 1 | |
# | Group B | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
1. | Feutcheu | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 7:5 | 2 | 10 | |
2. | Fortuna Mfou | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 8:4 | 4 | 9 | |
3. | Stade Renard | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 3:1 | 2 | 9 | |
4. | UMS de Loum | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 | 6 | |
5. | Yong Sports Academy | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | 6 | |
6. | Eding Sport | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 4:6 | -2 | 6 | |
7. | Fovu Baham | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5:6 | -1 | 5 | |
8. | Bafang | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 2:4 | -2 | 3 | |
9. | Les Astres | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1:4 | -3 | 2 |
# | Group A | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Cotonsport | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 17:7 | 10 | 18 | |
2. | Tonnerre | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 9:7 | 2 | 18 | |
3. | Dragon de Yaounde | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 13:8 | 5 | 17 | |
4. | Bamenda | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 8:7 | 1 | 14 | |
5. | Colombe | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 9:13 | -4 | 14 | |
6. | APEJES Academy | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 9:12 | -3 | 13 | |
7. | Union Douala | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 6:6 | 0 | 12 | |
8. | Avion Academy | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 10:9 | 1 | 11 | |
9. | New Star | 10 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 5:18 | -13 | 6 | |
# | Group B | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
1. | Feutcheu | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 12:7 | 5 | 21 | |
2. | Stade Renard | 10 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 6:4 | 2 | 15 | |
3. | UMS de Loum | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 7:6 | 1 | 13 | |
4. | Yong Sports Academy | 10 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 6:5 | 1 | 13 | |
5. | Eding Sport | 10 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 7:8 | -1 | 13 | |
6. | Bafang | 10 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 9:7 | 2 | 12 | |
7. | Fortuna Mfou | 10 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 10:9 | 1 | 11 | |
8. | Fovu Baham | 10 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 7:14 | -7 | 7 | |
9. | Les Astres | 10 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 5:10 | -5 | 6 |
# | Group A | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Cotonsport | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 28:9 | 19 | 28 | |
2. | Dragon de Yaounde | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 22:13 | 9 | 25 | |
3. | APEJES Academy | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 16:16 | 0 | 23 | |
4. | Union Douala | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 11:8 | 3 | 20 | |
5. | Avion Academy | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 16:14 | 2 | 19 | |
6. | Tonnerre | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 13:20 | -7 | 19 | |
7. | Colombe | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 12:19 | -7 | 17 | |
8. | Bamenda | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 11:16 | -5 | 16 | |
9. | New Star | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 12:26 | -14 | 16 | |
# | Group B | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
1. | Feutcheu | 15 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 16:11 | 5 | 27 | |
2. | Stade Renard | 15 | 6 | 7 | 2 | 10:7 | 3 | 25 | |
3. | UMS de Loum | 15 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 11:8 | 3 | 21 | |
4. | Eding Sport | 15 | 3 | 10 | 2 | 12:13 | -1 | 19 | |
5. | Fortuna Mfou | 15 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 15:14 | 1 | 18 | |
6. | Yong Sports Academy | 15 | 3 | 9 | 3 | 8:8 | 0 | 18 | |
7. | Les Astres | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 12:14 | -2 | 16 | |
8. | Bafang | 15 | 2 | 9 | 4 | 9:10 | -1 | 15 | |
9. | Fovu Baham | 15 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 10:18 | -8 | 12 |
# | Group A | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Cotonsport | 16 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 30:11 | 19 | 29 | |
2. | Dragon de Yaounde | 16 | 7 | 5 | 4 | 23:14 | 9 | 26 | |
3. | APEJES Academy | 16 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 17:18 | -1 | 23 | |
4. | Tonnerre | 16 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 16:20 | -4 | 22 | |
5. | Avion Academy | 16 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 18:16 | 2 | 20 | |
6. | Union Douala | 16 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 11:11 | 0 | 20 | |
7. | Colombe | 16 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 15:20 | -5 | 20 | |
8. | Bamenda | 16 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 13:17 | -4 | 19 | |
9. | New Star | 16 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 13:29 | -16 | 16 | |
# | Group B | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
1. | Feutcheu | 16 | 7 | 7 | 2 | 16:11 | 5 | 28 | |
2. | Stade Renard | 16 | 6 | 8 | 2 | 10:7 | 3 | 26 | |
3. | UMS de Loum | 16 | 5 | 7 | 4 | 12:9 | 3 | 22 | |
4. | Yong Sports Academy | 16 | 4 | 9 | 3 | 9:8 | 1 | 21 | |
5. | Fortuna Mfou | 16 | 4 | 7 | 5 | 16:15 | 1 | 19 | |
6. | Eding Sport | 16 | 3 | 10 | 3 | 12:14 | -2 | 19 | |
7. | Bafang | 16 | 2 | 10 | 4 | 9:10 | -1 | 16 | |
8. | Les Astres | 16 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 13:17 | -4 | 16 | |
9. | Fovu Baham | 16 | 3 | 6 | 7 | 13:19 | -6 | 15 |