Cameroon

Elite One 2019/2020Elite One

  • Next matches
No upcoming matches to be played.
  • Results
34. Round1X2 
APEJES Academy - CotonsportCAN.   26.04.2020
Fortuna Mfou - PanthereCAN.   26.04.2020
Bamboutos FC - Dragon de YaoundeCAN.   26.04.2020
Bamenda - Stade RenardCAN.   26.04.2020
Canon Yaounde - Colombe LoboCAN.   26.04.2020
Eding Sport - Avion AcademyCAN.   26.04.2020
Feutcheu - Union DoualaCAN.   26.04.2020
Tonnerre - UMS de LoumCAN.   26.04.2020
Young Sports - Fovu BahamCAN.   26.04.2020
33. Round1X2 
Avion Academy - Bamboutos FCCAN.   19.04.2020
Bamenda - Fovu BahamCAN.   19.04.2020
Colombe Lobo - Eding SportCAN.   19.04.2020
Cotonsport - TonnerreCAN.   19.04.2020
Dragon de Yaounde - Young SportsCAN.   19.04.2020
Panthere - Canon YaoundeCAN.   19.04.2020
Stade Renard - FeutcheuCAN.   19.04.2020
UMS de Loum - APEJES AcademyCAN.   19.04.2020
Union Douala - Fortuna MfouCAN.   19.04.2020
32. Round1X2 
APEJES Academy - BamendaCAN.   12.04.2020
Avion Academy - CotonsportCAN.   12.04.2020
Canon Yaounde - Fortuna MfouCAN.   12.04.2020
Dragon de Yaounde - TonnerreCAN.   12.04.2020
Feutcheu - Bamboutos FCCAN.   12.04.2020
Fovu Baham - Stade RenardCAN.   12.04.2020
Panthere - UMS de LoumCAN.   12.04.2020
Union Douala - Colombe LoboCAN.   12.04.2020
Young Sports - Eding SportCAN.   12.04.2020
31. Round1X2 
Fortuna Mfou - APEJES AcademyCAN.   05.04.2020
Bamboutos FC - Young SportsCAN.   05.04.2020
Bamenda - Colombe LoboCAN.   05.04.2020
Cotonsport - UMS de LoumCAN.   05.04.2020
Eding Sport - Canon YaoundeCAN.   05.04.2020
Feutcheu - PanthereCAN.   05.04.2020
Fovu Baham - Union DoualaCAN.   05.04.2020
Stade Renard - Dragon de YaoundeCAN.   05.04.2020
Tonnerre - Avion AcademyCAN.   05.04.2020
30. Round1X2 
Avion Academy - BamendaCAN.   01.04.2020
Canon Yaounde - FeutcheuCAN.   01.04.2020
Colombe Lobo - PanthereCAN.   01.04.2020
Cotonsport - Fortuna MfouCAN.   01.04.2020
Dragon de Yaounde - Eding SportCAN.   01.04.2020
Stade Renard - Bamboutos FCCAN.   01.04.2020
Tonnerre - APEJES AcademyCAN.   01.04.2020
UMS de Loum - Fovu BahamCAN.   01.04.2020
Union Douala - Young SportsCAN.   01.04.2020
29. Round1X2 
APEJES Academy - Stade RenardCAN.   29.03.2020
Fortuna Mfou - Colombe LoboCAN.   29.03.2020
Avion Academy - Dragon de YaoundeCAN.   29.03.2020
Bamenda - FeutcheuCAN.   29.03.2020
Canon Yaounde - Union DoualaCAN.   29.03.2020
Panthere - Fovu BahamCAN.   29.03.2020
UMS de Loum - Bamboutos FCCAN.   29.03.2020
Young Sports - TonnerreCAN.   29.03.2020
  • Head-to-head
OddsPortal.comBetting odds service provided in cooperation with OddsPortal.com
Help: This page serves to display overall, home, away, form and other Soccer tables relating to Elite One 2019/2020 which is sorted in Cameroon category of BetExplorer sports stats service. Apart from Soccer tables, statistics and results, you can see archive odds of previous games in Elite One 2019/2020. The tabs on top of page let you see complete results of Elite One 2019/2020, fixtures and league stats informing of trends for the whole competition. Use Soccer item in the main navigation to browse through other Soccer leagues and to find more competitions from Cameroon category, including history results, tables and statistics.