# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Vital'O | 12 | 12 | 0 | 38:9 | 3.9 | |
2. | Kamenge | 11 | 11 | 0 | 10:14 | 2.2 | |
3. | Union Sporting | 11 | 11 | 0 | 8:13 | 1.9 | |
4. | Inter Star | 11 | 10 | 1 | 20:15 | 3.2 | |
5. | Flamengo Ngarara | 10 | 10 | 0 | 12:20 | 3.2 | |
6. | Atletico Olympic | 11 | 10 | 1 | 27:5 | 2.9 | |
7. | Academie Tchite | 11 | 10 | 1 | 10:17 | 2.5 | |
8. | Royal de Muramvya | 11 | 10 | 1 | 17:10 | 2.5 | |
9. | Muzinga | 11 | 10 | 1 | 10:15 | 2.3 | |
10. | LLB-S4A | 11 | 9 | 2 | 19:9 | 2.5 | |
11. | Flambeau de l'Est | 11 | 8 | 3 | 10:3 | 1.2 | |
12. | Espoir | 11 | 6 | 5 | 4:10 | 1.3 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Vital'O | 12 | 11 | 1 | 38:9 | 3.9 | |
2. | Inter Star | 11 | 9 | 2 | 20:15 | 3.2 | |
3. | Flamengo Ngarara | 10 | 9 | 1 | 12:20 | 3.2 | |
4. | Royal de Muramvya | 11 | 9 | 2 | 17:10 | 2.5 | |
5. | Academie Tchite | 11 | 8 | 3 | 10:17 | 2.5 | |
6. | Muzinga | 11 | 8 | 3 | 10:15 | 2.3 | |
7. | Union Sporting | 11 | 8 | 3 | 8:13 | 1.9 | |
8. | Atletico Olympic | 11 | 7 | 4 | 27:5 | 2.9 | |
9. | Kamenge | 11 | 7 | 4 | 10:14 | 2.2 | |
10. | LLB-S4A | 11 | 6 | 5 | 19:9 | 2.5 | |
11. | Espoir | 11 | 4 | 7 | 4:10 | 1.3 | |
12. | Flambeau de l'Est | 11 | 4 | 7 | 10:3 | 1.2 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Vital'O | 12 | 9 | 3 | 38:9 | 3.9 | |
2. | Flamengo Ngarara | 10 | 7 | 3 | 12:20 | 3.2 | |
3. | Inter Star | 11 | 6 | 5 | 20:15 | 3.2 | |
4. | Atletico Olympic | 11 | 6 | 5 | 27:5 | 2.9 | |
5. | LLB-S4A | 11 | 5 | 6 | 19:9 | 2.5 | |
6. | Royal de Muramvya | 11 | 5 | 6 | 17:10 | 2.5 | |
7. | Academie Tchite | 11 | 4 | 7 | 10:17 | 2.5 | |
8. | Muzinga | 11 | 4 | 7 | 10:15 | 2.3 | |
9. | Kamenge | 11 | 4 | 7 | 10:14 | 2.2 | |
10. | Espoir | 11 | 3 | 8 | 4:10 | 1.3 | |
11. | Union Sporting | 11 | 1 | 10 | 8:13 | 1.9 | |
12. | Flambeau de l'Est | 11 | 1 | 10 | 10:3 | 1.2 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Vital'O | 12 | 5 | 7 | 38:9 | 3.9 | |
2. | Inter Star | 11 | 5 | 6 | 20:15 | 3.2 | |
3. | LLB-S4A | 11 | 5 | 6 | 19:9 | 2.5 | |
4. | Atletico Olympic | 11 | 4 | 7 | 27:5 | 2.9 | |
5. | Flamengo Ngarara | 10 | 3 | 7 | 12:20 | 3.2 | |
6. | Royal de Muramvya | 11 | 3 | 8 | 17:10 | 2.5 | |
7. | Academie Tchite | 11 | 2 | 9 | 10:17 | 2.5 | |
8. | Muzinga | 11 | 2 | 9 | 10:15 | 2.3 | |
9. | Kamenge | 11 | 1 | 10 | 10:14 | 2.2 | |
10. | Union Sporting | 11 | 1 | 10 | 8:13 | 1.9 | |
11. | Espoir | 11 | 1 | 10 | 4:10 | 1.3 | |
12. | Flambeau de l'Est | 11 | 0 | 11 | 10:3 | 1.2 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Atletico Olympic | 11 | 4 | 7 | 27:5 | 2.9 | |
2. | Vital'O | 12 | 3 | 9 | 38:9 | 3.9 | |
3. | Inter Star | 11 | 3 | 8 | 20:15 | 3.2 | |
4. | Flamengo Ngarara | 10 | 2 | 8 | 12:20 | 3.2 | |
5. | Academie Tchite | 11 | 2 | 9 | 10:17 | 2.5 | |
6. | LLB-S4A | 11 | 1 | 10 | 19:9 | 2.5 | |
7. | Muzinga | 11 | 1 | 10 | 10:15 | 2.3 | |
8. | Kamenge | 11 | 1 | 10 | 10:14 | 2.2 | |
9. | Royal de Muramvya | 11 | 0 | 11 | 17:10 | 2.5 | |
10. | Union Sporting | 11 | 0 | 11 | 8:13 | 1.9 | |
11. | Espoir | 11 | 0 | 11 | 4:10 | 1.3 | |
12. | Flambeau de l'Est | 11 | 0 | 11 | 10:3 | 1.2 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Vital'O | 12 | 2 | 10 | 38:9 | 3.9 | |
2. | Inter Star | 11 | 1 | 10 | 20:15 | 3.2 | |
3. | Flamengo Ngarara | 10 | 1 | 9 | 12:20 | 3.2 | |
4. | Atletico Olympic | 11 | 1 | 10 | 27:5 | 2.9 | |
5. | LLB-S4A | 11 | 1 | 10 | 19:9 | 2.5 | |
6. | Academie Tchite | 11 | 1 | 10 | 10:17 | 2.5 | |
7. | Royal de Muramvya | 11 | 0 | 11 | 17:10 | 2.5 | |
8. | Muzinga | 11 | 0 | 11 | 10:15 | 2.3 | |
9. | Kamenge | 11 | 0 | 11 | 10:14 | 2.2 | |
10. | Union Sporting | 11 | 0 | 11 | 8:13 | 1.9 | |
11. | Espoir | 11 | 0 | 11 | 4:10 | 1.3 | |
12. | Flambeau de l'Est | 11 | 0 | 11 | 10:3 | 1.2 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Vital'O | 12 | 2 | 10 | 38:9 | 3.9 | |
2. | Inter Star | 11 | 1 | 10 | 20:15 | 3.2 | |
3. | LLB-S4A | 11 | 1 | 10 | 19:9 | 2.5 | |
4. | Flamengo Ngarara | 10 | 0 | 10 | 12:20 | 3.2 | |
5. | Atletico Olympic | 11 | 0 | 11 | 27:5 | 2.9 | |
6. | Academie Tchite | 11 | 0 | 11 | 10:17 | 2.5 | |
7. | Royal de Muramvya | 11 | 0 | 11 | 17:10 | 2.5 | |
8. | Muzinga | 11 | 0 | 11 | 10:15 | 2.3 | |
9. | Kamenge | 11 | 0 | 11 | 10:14 | 2.2 | |
10. | Union Sporting | 11 | 0 | 11 | 8:13 | 1.9 | |
11. | Espoir | 11 | 0 | 11 | 4:10 | 1.3 | |
12. | Flambeau de l'Est | 11 | 0 | 11 | 10:3 | 1.2 |