# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kamenge | 11 | 11 | 0 | 10:30 | 3.6 | |
2. | Muzinga | 11 | 10 | 1 | 16:17 | 3 | |
3. | Union Sporting | 11 | 10 | 1 | 9:23 | 2.9 | |
4. | Flamengo Ngarara | 12 | 10 | 2 | 7:25 | 2.7 | |
5. | Flambeau de l'Est | 11 | 10 | 1 | 13:14 | 2.5 | |
6. | LLB-S4A | 11 | 10 | 1 | 18:8 | 2.4 | |
7. | Espoir | 11 | 10 | 1 | 6:19 | 2.3 | |
8. | Inter Star | 11 | 10 | 1 | 13:10 | 2.1 | |
9. | Atletico Olympic | 11 | 9 | 2 | 18:7 | 2.3 | |
10. | Vital'O | 10 | 9 | 1 | 16:5 | 2.1 | |
11. | Academie Tchite | 11 | 9 | 2 | 7:14 | 1.9 | |
12. | Royal de Muramvya | 11 | 9 | 2 | 7:13 | 1.8 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kamenge | 11 | 11 | 0 | 10:30 | 3.6 | |
2. | Union Sporting | 11 | 9 | 2 | 9:23 | 2.9 | |
3. | Flamengo Ngarara | 12 | 8 | 4 | 7:25 | 2.7 | |
4. | Flambeau de l'Est | 11 | 8 | 3 | 13:14 | 2.5 | |
5. | Muzinga | 11 | 7 | 4 | 16:17 | 3 | |
6. | LLB-S4A | 11 | 7 | 4 | 18:8 | 2.4 | |
7. | Atletico Olympic | 11 | 7 | 4 | 18:7 | 2.3 | |
8. | Espoir | 11 | 7 | 4 | 6:19 | 2.3 | |
9. | Academie Tchite | 11 | 7 | 4 | 7:14 | 1.9 | |
10. | Royal de Muramvya | 11 | 7 | 4 | 7:13 | 1.8 | |
11. | Vital'O | 10 | 6 | 4 | 16:5 | 2.1 | |
12. | Inter Star | 11 | 6 | 5 | 13:10 | 2.1 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kamenge | 11 | 8 | 3 | 10:30 | 3.6 | |
2. | Muzinga | 11 | 6 | 5 | 16:17 | 3 | |
3. | Union Sporting | 11 | 6 | 5 | 9:23 | 2.9 | |
4. | Flamengo Ngarara | 12 | 6 | 6 | 7:25 | 2.7 | |
5. | Flambeau de l'Est | 11 | 5 | 6 | 13:14 | 2.5 | |
6. | Atletico Olympic | 11 | 4 | 7 | 18:7 | 2.3 | |
7. | Espoir | 11 | 4 | 7 | 6:19 | 2.3 | |
8. | Vital'O | 10 | 4 | 6 | 16:5 | 2.1 | |
9. | Academie Tchite | 11 | 4 | 7 | 7:14 | 1.9 | |
10. | LLB-S4A | 11 | 3 | 8 | 18:8 | 2.4 | |
11. | Inter Star | 11 | 3 | 8 | 13:10 | 2.1 | |
12. | Royal de Muramvya | 11 | 2 | 9 | 7:13 | 1.8 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Union Sporting | 11 | 5 | 6 | 9:23 | 2.9 | |
2. | Kamenge | 11 | 4 | 7 | 10:30 | 3.6 | |
3. | Muzinga | 11 | 4 | 7 | 16:17 | 3 | |
4. | Flamengo Ngarara | 12 | 3 | 9 | 7:25 | 2.7 | |
5. | Flambeau de l'Est | 11 | 3 | 8 | 13:14 | 2.5 | |
6. | LLB-S4A | 11 | 3 | 8 | 18:8 | 2.4 | |
7. | Atletico Olympic | 11 | 2 | 9 | 18:7 | 2.3 | |
8. | Espoir | 11 | 2 | 9 | 6:19 | 2.3 | |
9. | Vital'O | 10 | 2 | 8 | 16:5 | 2.1 | |
10. | Inter Star | 11 | 2 | 9 | 13:10 | 2.1 | |
11. | Academie Tchite | 11 | 1 | 10 | 7:14 | 1.9 | |
12. | Royal de Muramvya | 11 | 1 | 10 | 7:13 | 1.8 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kamenge | 11 | 3 | 8 | 10:30 | 3.6 | |
2. | Flamengo Ngarara | 12 | 3 | 9 | 7:25 | 2.7 | |
3. | Union Sporting | 11 | 2 | 9 | 9:23 | 2.9 | |
4. | LLB-S4A | 11 | 2 | 9 | 18:8 | 2.4 | |
5. | Espoir | 11 | 2 | 9 | 6:19 | 2.3 | |
6. | Muzinga | 11 | 1 | 10 | 16:17 | 3 | |
7. | Flambeau de l'Est | 11 | 1 | 10 | 13:14 | 2.5 | |
8. | Atletico Olympic | 11 | 1 | 10 | 18:7 | 2.3 | |
9. | Inter Star | 11 | 1 | 10 | 13:10 | 2.1 | |
10. | Royal de Muramvya | 11 | 1 | 10 | 7:13 | 1.8 | |
11. | Vital'O | 10 | 0 | 10 | 16:5 | 2.1 | |
12. | Academie Tchite | 11 | 0 | 11 | 7:14 | 1.9 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kamenge | 11 | 2 | 9 | 10:30 | 3.6 | |
2. | Muzinga | 11 | 1 | 10 | 16:17 | 3 | |
3. | Flamengo Ngarara | 12 | 1 | 11 | 7:25 | 2.7 | |
4. | LLB-S4A | 11 | 1 | 10 | 18:8 | 2.4 | |
5. | Atletico Olympic | 11 | 1 | 10 | 18:7 | 2.3 | |
6. | Inter Star | 11 | 1 | 10 | 13:10 | 2.1 | |
7. | Union Sporting | 11 | 0 | 11 | 9:23 | 2.9 | |
8. | Flambeau de l'Est | 11 | 0 | 11 | 13:14 | 2.5 | |
9. | Espoir | 11 | 0 | 11 | 6:19 | 2.3 | |
10. | Vital'O | 10 | 0 | 10 | 16:5 | 2.1 | |
11. | Academie Tchite | 11 | 0 | 11 | 7:14 | 1.9 | |
12. | Royal de Muramvya | 11 | 0 | 11 | 7:13 | 1.8 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kamenge | 11 | 1 | 10 | 10:30 | 3.6 | |
2. | Muzinga | 11 | 1 | 10 | 16:17 | 3 | |
3. | Flamengo Ngarara | 12 | 1 | 11 | 7:25 | 2.7 | |
4. | Atletico Olympic | 11 | 1 | 10 | 18:7 | 2.3 | |
5. | Union Sporting | 11 | 0 | 11 | 9:23 | 2.9 | |
6. | Flambeau de l'Est | 11 | 0 | 11 | 13:14 | 2.5 | |
7. | LLB-S4A | 11 | 0 | 11 | 18:8 | 2.4 | |
8. | Espoir | 11 | 0 | 11 | 6:19 | 2.3 | |
9. | Vital'O | 10 | 0 | 10 | 16:5 | 2.1 | |
10. | Inter Star | 11 | 0 | 11 | 13:10 | 2.1 | |
11. | Academie Tchite | 11 | 0 | 11 | 7:14 | 1.9 | |
12. | Royal de Muramvya | 11 | 0 | 11 | 7:13 | 1.8 |