# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | LLB-S4A | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 14:6 | 8 | 12 | |
2. | Atletico Olympic | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 11:4 | 7 | 12 | |
3. | Vital'O | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 15:4 | 11 | 11 | |
4. | Royal de Muramvya | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 8:4 | 4 | 10 | |
5. | Kamenge | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 7:6 | 1 | 10 | |
6. | Flambeau de l'Est | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 4:2 | 2 | 8 | |
7. | Flamengo Ngarara | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 7:6 | 1 | 8 | |
8. | Inter Star | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 7:7 | 0 | 5 | |
9. | Espoir | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4:5 | -1 | 5 | |
10. | Union Sporting | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4:5 | -1 | 5 | |
11. | Muzinga | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5:9 | -4 | 4 | |
12. | Academie Tchite | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3:8 | -5 | 2 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Vital'O | 10 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 34:6 | 28 | 26 | |
2. | Atletico Olympic | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 25:5 | 20 | 25 | |
3. | LLB-S4A | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 19:8 | 11 | 21 | |
4. | Flambeau de l'Est | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 8:2 | 6 | 19 | |
5. | Royal de Muramvya | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 14:9 | 5 | 16 | |
6. | Inter Star | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 19:13 | 6 | 15 | |
7. | Kamenge | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 10:13 | -3 | 11 | |
8. | Muzinga | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 9:14 | -5 | 10 | |
9. | Union Sporting | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 7:12 | -5 | 10 | |
10. | Flamengo Ngarara | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 12:20 | -8 | 9 | |
11. | Espoir | 10 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 4:10 | -6 | 8 | |
12. | Academie Tchite | 10 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 7:15 | -8 | 6 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Vital'O | 12 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 38:9 | 29 | 29 | |
2. | Atletico Olympic | 11 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 27:5 | 22 | 28 | |
3. | Flambeau de l'Est | 11 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 10:3 | 7 | 22 | |
4. | LLB-S4A | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 19:9 | 10 | 21 | |
5. | Royal de Muramvya | 11 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 17:10 | 7 | 19 | |
6. | Inter Star | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 20:15 | 5 | 15 | |
7. | Kamenge | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 10:14 | -4 | 11 | |
8. | Muzinga | 11 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 10:15 | -5 | 11 | |
9. | Union Sporting | 11 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 8:13 | -5 | 11 | |
10. | Espoir | 11 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 4:10 | -6 | 9 | |
11. | Academie Tchite | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10:17 | -7 | 9 | |
12. | Flamengo Ngarara | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 12:20 | -8 | 9 |