# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Vital'O | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 10:3 | 7 | 11 | |
2. | LLB-S4A | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 13:7 | 6 | 10 | |
3. | Atletico Olympic | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 10:5 | 5 | 10 | |
4. | Inter Star | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 8:4 | 4 | 10 | |
5. | Kamenge | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 10:7 | 3 | 9 | |
6. | Royal de Muramvya | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 8:5 | 3 | 8 | |
7. | Muzinga | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6:10 | -4 | 6 | |
8. | Union Sporting | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4:6 | -2 | 5 | |
9. | Espoir | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4:8 | -4 | 5 | |
10. | Flambeau de l'Est | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4:7 | -3 | 4 | |
11. | Flamengo Ngarara | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6:14 | -8 | 4 | |
12. | Academie Tchite | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1:8 | -7 | 1 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Vital'O | 10 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 27:7 | 20 | 24 | |
2. | LLB-S4A | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 22:10 | 12 | 23 | |
3. | Atletico Olympic | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 18:7 | 11 | 23 | |
4. | Inter Star | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 13:11 | 2 | 15 | |
5. | Royal de Muramvya | 10 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 12:9 | 3 | 14 | |
6. | Flambeau de l'Est | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 9:12 | -3 | 11 | |
7. | Muzinga | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 10:16 | -6 | 11 | |
8. | Kamenge | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 12:22 | -10 | 11 | |
9. | Espoir | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 8:11 | -3 | 10 | |
10. | Flamengo Ngarara | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 10:19 | -9 | 9 | |
11. | Union Sporting | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 7:14 | -7 | 8 | |
12. | Academie Tchite | 10 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 7:16 | -9 | 6 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Atletico Olympic | 15 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 36:9 | 27 | 38 | |
2. | Vital'O | 15 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 40:10 | 30 | 37 | |
3. | LLB-S4A | 15 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 28:14 | 14 | 30 | |
4. | Inter Star | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 22:16 | 6 | 22 | |
5. | Flambeau de l'Est | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 16:14 | 2 | 22 | |
6. | Royal de Muramvya | 15 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 16:18 | -2 | 18 | |
7. | Muzinga | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 17:25 | -8 | 18 | |
8. | Kamenge | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 16:35 | -19 | 15 | |
9. | Espoir | 15 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 8:21 | -13 | 12 | |
10. | Union Sporting | 15 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 11:21 | -10 | 11 | |
11. | Flamengo Ngarara | 15 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 14:29 | -15 | 11 | |
12. | Academie Tchite | 15 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 9:21 | -12 | 10 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Vital'O | 20 | 15 | 5 | 0 | 50:11 | 39 | 50 | |
2. | Atletico Olympic | 20 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 43:12 | 31 | 46 | |
3. | LLB-S4A | 20 | 11 | 7 | 2 | 32:15 | 17 | 40 | |
4. | Inter Star | 20 | 9 | 5 | 6 | 32:21 | 11 | 32 | |
5. | Flambeau de l'Est | 20 | 7 | 8 | 5 | 18:15 | 3 | 29 | |
6. | Royal de Muramvya | 20 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 23:22 | 1 | 26 | |
7. | Muzinga | 20 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 23:30 | -7 | 25 | |
8. | Kamenge | 20 | 4 | 5 | 11 | 19:41 | -22 | 17 | |
9. | Espoir | 20 | 3 | 7 | 10 | 10:29 | -19 | 16 | |
10. | Academie Tchite | 20 | 3 | 5 | 12 | 13:28 | -15 | 14 | |
11. | Flamengo Ngarara | 20 | 3 | 5 | 12 | 18:42 | -24 | 14 | |
12. | Union Sporting | 20 | 2 | 7 | 11 | 15:33 | -18 | 13 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Vital'O | 22 | 16 | 5 | 1 | 54:14 | 40 | 53 | |
2. | Atletico Olympic | 22 | 15 | 5 | 2 | 45:12 | 33 | 50 | |
3. | LLB-S4A | 22 | 12 | 8 | 2 | 37:17 | 20 | 44 | |
4. | Flambeau de l'Est | 22 | 9 | 8 | 5 | 23:17 | 6 | 35 | |
5. | Inter Star | 22 | 9 | 5 | 8 | 33:25 | 8 | 32 | |
6. | Muzinga | 22 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 26:32 | -6 | 29 | |
7. | Royal de Muramvya | 22 | 6 | 10 | 6 | 24:23 | 1 | 28 | |
8. | Academie Tchite | 22 | 4 | 6 | 12 | 17:31 | -14 | 18 | |
9. | Espoir | 22 | 3 | 9 | 10 | 10:29 | -19 | 18 | |
10. | Kamenge | 22 | 4 | 5 | 13 | 20:44 | -24 | 17 | |
11. | Flamengo Ngarara | 22 | 4 | 5 | 13 | 19:45 | -26 | 17 | |
12. | Union Sporting | 22 | 2 | 8 | 12 | 17:36 | -19 | 14 |