# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Montana | 11 | 11 | 0 | 30:9 | 3.5 | |
2. | CSKA 1948 Sofia | 11 | 11 | 0 | 35:4 | 3.5 | |
3. | Septemvri Sofia | 10 | 10 | 0 | 29:11 | 4 | |
4. | Lok. Gorna | 11 | 10 | 1 | 22:13 | 3.2 | |
5. | Botev Galabovo | 11 | 10 | 1 | 16:15 | 2.8 | |
6. | Strumska Slava | 10 | 10 | 0 | 13:14 | 2.7 | |
7. | Lok. Sofia | 10 | 10 | 0 | 18:7 | 2.5 | |
8. | Neftochimic Burgas | 11 | 10 | 1 | 19:9 | 2.5 | |
9. | Ludogorets II | 11 | 10 | 1 | 14:11 | 2.3 | |
10. | Pirin Blagoevgrad | 10 | 9 | 1 | 14:17 | 3.1 | |
11. | Kariana Erden | 10 | 9 | 1 | 18:10 | 2.8 | |
12. | Hebar | 10 | 9 | 1 | 16:9 | 2.5 | |
13. | Litex Lovech | 10 | 9 | 1 | 16:6 | 2.2 | |
14. | Spartak Varna | 10 | 9 | 1 | 4:16 | 2 | |
15. | Spartak Pleven | 11 | 9 | 2 | 5:17 | 2 | |
16. | Chernomorets Balchik | 10 | 9 | 1 | 11:6 | 1.7 | |
17. | Pomorie | 10 | 8 | 2 | 7:17 | 2.4 | |
18. | Vereya | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | CSKA 1948 Sofia | 11 | 11 | 0 | 35:4 | 3.5 | |
2. | Septemvri Sofia | 10 | 10 | 0 | 29:11 | 4 | |
3. | Montana | 11 | 10 | 1 | 30:9 | 3.5 | |
4. | Lok. Gorna | 11 | 8 | 3 | 22:13 | 3.2 | |
5. | Pirin Blagoevgrad | 10 | 8 | 2 | 14:17 | 3.1 | |
6. | Strumska Slava | 10 | 8 | 2 | 13:14 | 2.7 | |
7. | Neftochimic Burgas | 11 | 8 | 3 | 19:9 | 2.5 | |
8. | Ludogorets II | 11 | 8 | 3 | 14:11 | 2.3 | |
9. | Botev Galabovo | 11 | 7 | 4 | 16:15 | 2.8 | |
10. | Kariana Erden | 10 | 7 | 3 | 18:10 | 2.8 | |
11. | Lok. Sofia | 10 | 7 | 3 | 18:7 | 2.5 | |
12. | Hebar | 10 | 7 | 3 | 16:9 | 2.5 | |
13. | Pomorie | 10 | 6 | 4 | 7:17 | 2.4 | |
14. | Litex Lovech | 10 | 6 | 4 | 16:6 | 2.2 | |
15. | Spartak Varna | 10 | 6 | 4 | 4:16 | 2 | |
16. | Spartak Pleven | 11 | 6 | 5 | 5:17 | 2 | |
17. | Chernomorets Balchik | 10 | 5 | 5 | 11:6 | 1.7 | |
18. | Vereya | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Septemvri Sofia | 10 | 8 | 2 | 29:11 | 4 | |
2. | Montana | 11 | 7 | 4 | 30:9 | 3.5 | |
3. | Lok. Gorna | 11 | 7 | 4 | 22:13 | 3.2 | |
4. | Hebar | 10 | 7 | 3 | 16:9 | 2.5 | |
5. | Pirin Blagoevgrad | 10 | 6 | 4 | 14:17 | 3.1 | |
6. | Botev Galabovo | 11 | 6 | 5 | 16:15 | 2.8 | |
7. | CSKA 1948 Sofia | 11 | 5 | 6 | 35:4 | 3.5 | |
8. | Kariana Erden | 10 | 5 | 5 | 18:10 | 2.8 | |
9. | Strumska Slava | 10 | 5 | 5 | 13:14 | 2.7 | |
10. | Neftochimic Burgas | 11 | 5 | 6 | 19:9 | 2.5 | |
11. | Pomorie | 10 | 5 | 5 | 7:17 | 2.4 | |
12. | Ludogorets II | 11 | 5 | 6 | 14:11 | 2.3 | |
13. | Litex Lovech | 10 | 4 | 6 | 16:6 | 2.2 | |
14. | Spartak Pleven | 11 | 4 | 7 | 5:17 | 2 | |
15. | Lok. Sofia | 10 | 3 | 7 | 18:7 | 2.5 | |
16. | Spartak Varna | 10 | 3 | 7 | 4:16 | 2 | |
17. | Chernomorets Balchik | 10 | 2 | 8 | 11:6 | 1.7 | |
18. | Vereya | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Septemvri Sofia | 10 | 6 | 4 | 29:11 | 4 | |
2. | Pirin Blagoevgrad | 10 | 6 | 4 | 14:17 | 3.1 | |
3. | CSKA 1948 Sofia | 11 | 5 | 6 | 35:4 | 3.5 | |
4. | Montana | 11 | 4 | 7 | 30:9 | 3.5 | |
5. | Lok. Gorna | 11 | 4 | 7 | 22:13 | 3.2 | |
6. | Kariana Erden | 10 | 4 | 6 | 18:10 | 2.8 | |
7. | Pomorie | 10 | 3 | 7 | 7:17 | 2.4 | |
8. | Botev Galabovo | 11 | 2 | 9 | 16:15 | 2.8 | |
9. | Strumska Slava | 10 | 2 | 8 | 13:14 | 2.7 | |
10. | Lok. Sofia | 10 | 2 | 8 | 18:7 | 2.5 | |
11. | Neftochimic Burgas | 11 | 2 | 9 | 19:9 | 2.5 | |
12. | Hebar | 10 | 2 | 8 | 16:9 | 2.5 | |
13. | Ludogorets II | 11 | 2 | 9 | 14:11 | 2.3 | |
14. | Litex Lovech | 10 | 2 | 8 | 16:6 | 2.2 | |
15. | Spartak Varna | 10 | 2 | 8 | 4:16 | 2 | |
16. | Spartak Pleven | 11 | 2 | 9 | 5:17 | 2 | |
17. | Chernomorets Balchik | 10 | 1 | 9 | 11:6 | 1.7 | |
18. | Vereya | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Lok. Gorna | 11 | 4 | 7 | 22:13 | 3.2 | |
2. | Septemvri Sofia | 10 | 3 | 7 | 29:11 | 4 | |
3. | Montana | 11 | 3 | 8 | 30:9 | 3.5 | |
4. | CSKA 1948 Sofia | 11 | 3 | 8 | 35:4 | 3.5 | |
5. | Kariana Erden | 10 | 3 | 7 | 18:10 | 2.8 | |
6. | Pirin Blagoevgrad | 10 | 2 | 8 | 14:17 | 3.1 | |
7. | Botev Galabovo | 11 | 2 | 9 | 16:15 | 2.8 | |
8. | Lok. Sofia | 10 | 2 | 8 | 18:7 | 2.5 | |
9. | Neftochimic Burgas | 11 | 2 | 9 | 19:9 | 2.5 | |
10. | Pomorie | 10 | 2 | 8 | 7:17 | 2.4 | |
11. | Strumska Slava | 10 | 1 | 9 | 13:14 | 2.7 | |
12. | Litex Lovech | 10 | 1 | 9 | 16:6 | 2.2 | |
13. | Spartak Pleven | 11 | 1 | 10 | 5:17 | 2 | |
14. | Hebar | 10 | 0 | 10 | 16:9 | 2.5 | |
15. | Ludogorets II | 11 | 0 | 11 | 14:11 | 2.3 | |
16. | Spartak Varna | 10 | 0 | 10 | 4:16 | 2 | |
17. | Chernomorets Balchik | 10 | 0 | 10 | 11:6 | 1.7 | |
18. | Vereya | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Montana | 11 | 3 | 8 | 30:9 | 3.5 | |
2. | Septemvri Sofia | 10 | 2 | 8 | 29:11 | 4 | |
3. | CSKA 1948 Sofia | 11 | 2 | 9 | 35:4 | 3.5 | |
4. | Lok. Gorna | 11 | 1 | 10 | 22:13 | 3.2 | |
5. | Botev Galabovo | 11 | 1 | 10 | 16:15 | 2.8 | |
6. | Strumska Slava | 10 | 1 | 9 | 13:14 | 2.7 | |
7. | Lok. Sofia | 10 | 1 | 9 | 18:7 | 2.5 | |
8. | Neftochimic Burgas | 11 | 1 | 10 | 19:9 | 2.5 | |
9. | Pirin Blagoevgrad | 10 | 0 | 10 | 14:17 | 3.1 | |
10. | Kariana Erden | 10 | 0 | 10 | 18:10 | 2.8 | |
11. | Hebar | 10 | 0 | 10 | 16:9 | 2.5 | |
12. | Pomorie | 10 | 0 | 10 | 7:17 | 2.4 | |
13. | Ludogorets II | 11 | 0 | 11 | 14:11 | 2.3 | |
14. | Litex Lovech | 10 | 0 | 10 | 16:6 | 2.2 | |
15. | Spartak Varna | 10 | 0 | 10 | 4:16 | 2 | |
16. | Spartak Pleven | 11 | 0 | 11 | 5:17 | 2 | |
17. | Chernomorets Balchik | 10 | 0 | 10 | 11:6 | 1.7 | |
18. | Vereya | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Septemvri Sofia | 10 | 1 | 9 | 29:11 | 4 | |
2. | Montana | 11 | 1 | 10 | 30:9 | 3.5 | |
3. | CSKA 1948 Sofia | 11 | 1 | 10 | 35:4 | 3.5 | |
4. | Lok. Gorna | 11 | 1 | 10 | 22:13 | 3.2 | |
5. | Botev Galabovo | 11 | 1 | 10 | 16:15 | 2.8 | |
6. | Pirin Blagoevgrad | 10 | 0 | 10 | 14:17 | 3.1 | |
7. | Kariana Erden | 10 | 0 | 10 | 18:10 | 2.8 | |
8. | Strumska Slava | 10 | 0 | 10 | 13:14 | 2.7 | |
9. | Lok. Sofia | 10 | 0 | 10 | 18:7 | 2.5 | |
10. | Neftochimic Burgas | 11 | 0 | 11 | 19:9 | 2.5 | |
11. | Hebar | 10 | 0 | 10 | 16:9 | 2.5 | |
12. | Pomorie | 10 | 0 | 10 | 7:17 | 2.4 | |
13. | Ludogorets II | 11 | 0 | 11 | 14:11 | 2.3 | |
14. | Litex Lovech | 10 | 0 | 10 | 16:6 | 2.2 | |
15. | Spartak Varna | 10 | 0 | 10 | 4:16 | 2 | |
16. | Spartak Pleven | 11 | 0 | 11 | 5:17 | 2 | |
17. | Chernomorets Balchik | 10 | 0 | 10 | 11:6 | 1.7 | |
18. | Vereya | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |