# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Tsarsko Selo | 15 | 15 | 0 | 30:15 | 3 | |
2. | Pomorie | 15 | 15 | 0 | 15:27 | 2.8 | |
3. | Nesebar | 15 | 14 | 1 | 14:35 | 3.3 | |
4. | Pirin Blagoevgrad | 15 | 14 | 1 | 16:25 | 2.7 | |
5. | Kariana Erden | 15 | 14 | 1 | 12:26 | 2.5 | |
6. | Ludogorets II | 15 | 14 | 1 | 11:24 | 2.3 | |
7. | Strumska Slava | 15 | 13 | 2 | 12:23 | 2.3 | |
8. | Dobrudzha | 15 | 13 | 2 | 9:24 | 2.2 | |
9. | Botev Galabovo | 15 | 13 | 2 | 9:23 | 2.1 | |
10. | Lok. Gorna | 15 | 12 | 3 | 14:24 | 2.5 | |
11. | Litex Lovech | 15 | 12 | 3 | 16:16 | 2.1 | |
12. | Arda | 15 | 12 | 3 | 19:13 | 2.1 | |
13. | Montana | 15 | 12 | 3 | 19:11 | 2 | |
14. | Lok. Sofia | 15 | 12 | 3 | 13:16 | 1.9 | |
15. | Chernomorets Balchik | 15 | 12 | 3 | 10:19 | 1.9 | |
16. | CSKA 1948 Sofia | 15 | 12 | 3 | 17:10 | 1.8 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Nesebar | 15 | 13 | 2 | 14:35 | 3.3 | |
2. | Pomorie | 15 | 13 | 2 | 15:27 | 2.8 | |
3. | Pirin Blagoevgrad | 15 | 13 | 2 | 16:25 | 2.7 | |
4. | Tsarsko Selo | 15 | 12 | 3 | 30:15 | 3 | |
5. | Kariana Erden | 15 | 12 | 3 | 12:26 | 2.5 | |
6. | Strumska Slava | 15 | 11 | 4 | 12:23 | 2.3 | |
7. | Lok. Sofia | 15 | 11 | 4 | 13:16 | 1.9 | |
8. | Lok. Gorna | 15 | 10 | 5 | 14:24 | 2.5 | |
9. | Dobrudzha | 15 | 10 | 5 | 9:24 | 2.2 | |
10. | Arda | 15 | 10 | 5 | 19:13 | 2.1 | |
11. | Litex Lovech | 15 | 9 | 6 | 16:16 | 2.1 | |
12. | Botev Galabovo | 15 | 9 | 6 | 9:23 | 2.1 | |
13. | Montana | 15 | 9 | 6 | 19:11 | 2 | |
14. | Ludogorets II | 15 | 8 | 7 | 11:24 | 2.3 | |
15. | Chernomorets Balchik | 15 | 7 | 8 | 10:19 | 1.9 | |
16. | CSKA 1948 Sofia | 15 | 6 | 9 | 17:10 | 1.8 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Nesebar | 15 | 9 | 6 | 14:35 | 3.3 | |
2. | Lok. Gorna | 15 | 9 | 6 | 14:24 | 2.5 | |
3. | Pirin Blagoevgrad | 15 | 8 | 7 | 16:25 | 2.7 | |
4. | Strumska Slava | 15 | 8 | 7 | 12:23 | 2.3 | |
5. | Tsarsko Selo | 15 | 7 | 8 | 30:15 | 3 | |
6. | Pomorie | 15 | 7 | 8 | 15:27 | 2.8 | |
7. | Kariana Erden | 15 | 7 | 8 | 12:26 | 2.5 | |
8. | Litex Lovech | 15 | 7 | 8 | 16:16 | 2.1 | |
9. | Botev Galabovo | 15 | 7 | 8 | 9:23 | 2.1 | |
10. | Ludogorets II | 15 | 6 | 9 | 11:24 | 2.3 | |
11. | Dobrudzha | 15 | 6 | 9 | 9:24 | 2.2 | |
12. | Arda | 15 | 6 | 9 | 19:13 | 2.1 | |
13. | Montana | 15 | 6 | 9 | 19:11 | 2 | |
14. | Chernomorets Balchik | 15 | 6 | 9 | 10:19 | 1.9 | |
15. | Lok. Sofia | 15 | 5 | 10 | 13:16 | 1.9 | |
16. | CSKA 1948 Sofia | 15 | 4 | 11 | 17:10 | 1.8 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Nesebar | 15 | 7 | 8 | 14:35 | 3.3 | |
2. | Tsarsko Selo | 15 | 6 | 9 | 30:15 | 3 | |
3. | Pomorie | 15 | 4 | 11 | 15:27 | 2.8 | |
4. | Lok. Gorna | 15 | 4 | 11 | 14:24 | 2.5 | |
5. | Kariana Erden | 15 | 4 | 11 | 12:26 | 2.5 | |
6. | Ludogorets II | 15 | 4 | 11 | 11:24 | 2.3 | |
7. | Dobrudzha | 15 | 4 | 11 | 9:24 | 2.2 | |
8. | Pirin Blagoevgrad | 15 | 3 | 12 | 16:25 | 2.7 | |
9. | Strumska Slava | 15 | 3 | 12 | 12:23 | 2.3 | |
10. | Litex Lovech | 15 | 3 | 12 | 16:16 | 2.1 | |
11. | Arda | 15 | 3 | 12 | 19:13 | 2.1 | |
12. | Botev Galabovo | 15 | 3 | 12 | 9:23 | 2.1 | |
13. | Montana | 15 | 3 | 12 | 19:11 | 2 | |
14. | Chernomorets Balchik | 15 | 2 | 13 | 10:19 | 1.9 | |
15. | CSKA 1948 Sofia | 15 | 2 | 13 | 17:10 | 1.8 | |
16. | Lok. Sofia | 15 | 1 | 14 | 13:16 | 1.9 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Nesebar | 15 | 3 | 12 | 14:35 | 3.3 | |
2. | Tsarsko Selo | 15 | 3 | 12 | 30:15 | 3 | |
3. | Pomorie | 15 | 3 | 12 | 15:27 | 2.8 | |
4. | Lok. Gorna | 15 | 3 | 12 | 14:24 | 2.5 | |
5. | Pirin Blagoevgrad | 15 | 2 | 13 | 16:25 | 2.7 | |
6. | Ludogorets II | 15 | 2 | 13 | 11:24 | 2.3 | |
7. | Kariana Erden | 15 | 1 | 14 | 12:26 | 2.5 | |
8. | Litex Lovech | 15 | 1 | 14 | 16:16 | 2.1 | |
9. | Arda | 15 | 1 | 14 | 19:13 | 2.1 | |
10. | Chernomorets Balchik | 15 | 1 | 14 | 10:19 | 1.9 | |
11. | CSKA 1948 Sofia | 15 | 1 | 14 | 17:10 | 1.8 | |
12. | Strumska Slava | 15 | 0 | 15 | 12:23 | 2.3 | |
13. | Dobrudzha | 15 | 0 | 15 | 9:24 | 2.2 | |
14. | Botev Galabovo | 15 | 0 | 15 | 9:23 | 2.1 | |
15. | Montana | 15 | 0 | 15 | 19:11 | 2 | |
16. | Lok. Sofia | 15 | 0 | 15 | 13:16 | 1.9 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Nesebar | 15 | 2 | 13 | 14:35 | 3.3 | |
2. | Tsarsko Selo | 15 | 1 | 14 | 30:15 | 3 | |
3. | Pirin Blagoevgrad | 15 | 1 | 14 | 16:25 | 2.7 | |
4. | Ludogorets II | 15 | 1 | 14 | 11:24 | 2.3 | |
5. | Chernomorets Balchik | 15 | 1 | 14 | 10:19 | 1.9 | |
6. | CSKA 1948 Sofia | 15 | 1 | 14 | 17:10 | 1.8 | |
7. | Pomorie | 15 | 0 | 15 | 15:27 | 2.8 | |
8. | Lok. Gorna | 15 | 0 | 15 | 14:24 | 2.5 | |
9. | Kariana Erden | 15 | 0 | 15 | 12:26 | 2.5 | |
10. | Strumska Slava | 15 | 0 | 15 | 12:23 | 2.3 | |
11. | Dobrudzha | 15 | 0 | 15 | 9:24 | 2.2 | |
12. | Litex Lovech | 15 | 0 | 15 | 16:16 | 2.1 | |
13. | Arda | 15 | 0 | 15 | 19:13 | 2.1 | |
14. | Botev Galabovo | 15 | 0 | 15 | 9:23 | 2.1 | |
15. | Montana | 15 | 0 | 15 | 19:11 | 2 | |
16. | Lok. Sofia | 15 | 0 | 15 | 13:16 | 1.9 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Nesebar | 15 | 1 | 14 | 14:35 | 3.3 | |
2. | Tsarsko Selo | 15 | 1 | 14 | 30:15 | 3 | |
3. | CSKA 1948 Sofia | 15 | 1 | 14 | 17:10 | 1.8 | |
4. | Pomorie | 15 | 0 | 15 | 15:27 | 2.8 | |
5. | Pirin Blagoevgrad | 15 | 0 | 15 | 16:25 | 2.7 | |
6. | Lok. Gorna | 15 | 0 | 15 | 14:24 | 2.5 | |
7. | Kariana Erden | 15 | 0 | 15 | 12:26 | 2.5 | |
8. | Strumska Slava | 15 | 0 | 15 | 12:23 | 2.3 | |
9. | Ludogorets II | 15 | 0 | 15 | 11:24 | 2.3 | |
10. | Dobrudzha | 15 | 0 | 15 | 9:24 | 2.2 | |
11. | Litex Lovech | 15 | 0 | 15 | 16:16 | 2.1 | |
12. | Arda | 15 | 0 | 15 | 19:13 | 2.1 | |
13. | Botev Galabovo | 15 | 0 | 15 | 9:23 | 2.1 | |
14. | Montana | 15 | 0 | 15 | 19:11 | 2 | |
15. | Lok. Sofia | 15 | 0 | 15 | 13:16 | 1.9 | |
16. | Chernomorets Balchik | 15 | 0 | 15 | 10:19 | 1.9 |