# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ludogorets II | 34 | 33 | 1 | 42:35 | 2.3 | |
2. | Dobrudzha | 34 | 32 | 2 | 38:40 | 2.3 | |
3. | Belasitsa | 34 | 32 | 2 | 33:41 | 2.2 | |
4. | Sozopol | 34 | 31 | 3 | 32:52 | 2.5 | |
5. | Vitosha Bistritsa | 34 | 31 | 3 | 34:50 | 2.5 | |
6. | Maritsa Plovdiv | 34 | 31 | 3 | 36:46 | 2.4 | |
7. | Botev Plovdiv II | 34 | 31 | 3 | 25:52 | 2.3 | |
8. | Spartak Pleven | 34 | 30 | 4 | 44:44 | 2.6 | |
9. | Strumska Slava | 34 | 30 | 4 | 35:44 | 2.3 | |
10. | CSKA 1948 Sofia II | 34 | 30 | 4 | 60:17 | 2.3 | |
11. | Krumovgrad | 34 | 30 | 4 | 43:33 | 2.2 | |
12. | Etar | 34 | 30 | 4 | 47:22 | 2 | |
13. | Litex Lovech | 34 | 30 | 4 | 32:28 | 1.8 | |
14. | Svoge | 34 | 29 | 5 | 41:40 | 2.4 | |
15. | Minyor Pernik | 34 | 29 | 5 | 33:35 | 2 | |
16. | Yantra Gabrovo | 34 | 29 | 5 | 31:34 | 1.9 | |
17. | Dunav Ruse | 34 | 28 | 6 | 47:38 | 2.5 | |
18. | Montana | 34 | 28 | 6 | 37:39 | 2.2 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sozopol | 34 | 26 | 8 | 32:52 | 2.5 | |
2. | Dobrudzha | 34 | 25 | 9 | 38:40 | 2.3 | |
3. | Spartak Pleven | 34 | 24 | 10 | 44:44 | 2.6 | |
4. | Vitosha Bistritsa | 34 | 24 | 10 | 34:50 | 2.5 | |
5. | Strumska Slava | 34 | 24 | 10 | 35:44 | 2.3 | |
6. | CSKA 1948 Sofia II | 34 | 24 | 10 | 60:17 | 2.3 | |
7. | Dunav Ruse | 34 | 23 | 11 | 47:38 | 2.5 | |
8. | Maritsa Plovdiv | 34 | 23 | 11 | 36:46 | 2.4 | |
9. | Krumovgrad | 34 | 23 | 11 | 43:33 | 2.2 | |
10. | Svoge | 34 | 22 | 12 | 41:40 | 2.4 | |
11. | Belasitsa | 34 | 22 | 12 | 33:41 | 2.2 | |
12. | Botev Plovdiv II | 34 | 21 | 13 | 25:52 | 2.3 | |
13. | Ludogorets II | 34 | 21 | 13 | 42:35 | 2.3 | |
14. | Minyor Pernik | 34 | 21 | 13 | 33:35 | 2 | |
15. | Etar | 34 | 21 | 13 | 47:22 | 2 | |
16. | Montana | 34 | 18 | 16 | 37:39 | 2.2 | |
17. | Yantra Gabrovo | 34 | 17 | 17 | 31:34 | 1.9 | |
18. | Litex Lovech | 34 | 17 | 17 | 32:28 | 1.8 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Maritsa Plovdiv | 34 | 19 | 15 | 36:46 | 2.4 | |
2. | Spartak Pleven | 34 | 18 | 16 | 44:44 | 2.6 | |
3. | Vitosha Bistritsa | 34 | 17 | 17 | 34:50 | 2.5 | |
4. | Strumska Slava | 34 | 17 | 17 | 35:44 | 2.3 | |
5. | Dunav Ruse | 34 | 16 | 18 | 47:38 | 2.5 | |
6. | Sozopol | 34 | 15 | 19 | 32:52 | 2.5 | |
7. | Svoge | 34 | 15 | 19 | 41:40 | 2.4 | |
8. | CSKA 1948 Sofia II | 34 | 15 | 19 | 60:17 | 2.3 | |
9. | Krumovgrad | 34 | 15 | 19 | 43:33 | 2.2 | |
10. | Montana | 34 | 14 | 20 | 37:39 | 2.2 | |
11. | Botev Plovdiv II | 34 | 13 | 21 | 25:52 | 2.3 | |
12. | Belasitsa | 34 | 13 | 21 | 33:41 | 2.2 | |
13. | Dobrudzha | 34 | 12 | 22 | 38:40 | 2.3 | |
14. | Ludogorets II | 34 | 12 | 22 | 42:35 | 2.3 | |
15. | Etar | 34 | 12 | 22 | 47:22 | 2 | |
16. | Yantra Gabrovo | 34 | 11 | 23 | 31:34 | 1.9 | |
17. | Minyor Pernik | 34 | 10 | 24 | 33:35 | 2 | |
18. | Litex Lovech | 34 | 8 | 26 | 32:28 | 1.8 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Spartak Pleven | 34 | 11 | 23 | 44:44 | 2.6 | |
2. | Montana | 34 | 10 | 24 | 37:39 | 2.2 | |
3. | Dunav Ruse | 34 | 9 | 25 | 47:38 | 2.5 | |
4. | Sozopol | 34 | 8 | 26 | 32:52 | 2.5 | |
5. | Vitosha Bistritsa | 34 | 8 | 26 | 34:50 | 2.5 | |
6. | Maritsa Plovdiv | 34 | 7 | 27 | 36:46 | 2.4 | |
7. | Strumska Slava | 34 | 7 | 27 | 35:44 | 2.3 | |
8. | Botev Plovdiv II | 34 | 7 | 27 | 25:52 | 2.3 | |
9. | Ludogorets II | 34 | 7 | 27 | 42:35 | 2.3 | |
10. | Yantra Gabrovo | 34 | 7 | 27 | 31:34 | 1.9 | |
11. | Svoge | 34 | 6 | 28 | 41:40 | 2.4 | |
12. | CSKA 1948 Sofia II | 34 | 6 | 28 | 60:17 | 2.3 | |
13. | Krumovgrad | 34 | 6 | 28 | 43:33 | 2.2 | |
14. | Belasitsa | 34 | 5 | 29 | 33:41 | 2.2 | |
15. | Etar | 34 | 5 | 29 | 47:22 | 2 | |
16. | Dobrudzha | 34 | 4 | 30 | 38:40 | 2.3 | |
17. | Litex Lovech | 34 | 4 | 30 | 32:28 | 1.8 | |
18. | Minyor Pernik | 34 | 3 | 31 | 33:35 | 2 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Montana | 34 | 6 | 28 | 37:39 | 2.2 | |
2. | Dunav Ruse | 34 | 5 | 29 | 47:38 | 2.5 | |
3. | Sozopol | 34 | 4 | 30 | 32:52 | 2.5 | |
4. | Vitosha Bistritsa | 34 | 4 | 30 | 34:50 | 2.5 | |
5. | Svoge | 34 | 4 | 30 | 41:40 | 2.4 | |
6. | Botev Plovdiv II | 34 | 4 | 30 | 25:52 | 2.3 | |
7. | Spartak Pleven | 34 | 3 | 31 | 44:44 | 2.6 | |
8. | Ludogorets II | 34 | 3 | 31 | 42:35 | 2.3 | |
9. | Minyor Pernik | 34 | 3 | 31 | 33:35 | 2 | |
10. | Maritsa Plovdiv | 34 | 2 | 32 | 36:46 | 2.4 | |
11. | Dobrudzha | 34 | 2 | 32 | 38:40 | 2.3 | |
12. | CSKA 1948 Sofia II | 34 | 2 | 32 | 60:17 | 2.3 | |
13. | Belasitsa | 34 | 2 | 32 | 33:41 | 2.2 | |
14. | Krumovgrad | 34 | 2 | 32 | 43:33 | 2.2 | |
15. | Strumska Slava | 34 | 1 | 33 | 35:44 | 2.3 | |
16. | Etar | 34 | 1 | 33 | 47:22 | 2 | |
17. | Yantra Gabrovo | 34 | 1 | 33 | 31:34 | 1.9 | |
18. | Litex Lovech | 34 | 1 | 33 | 32:28 | 1.8 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Dunav Ruse | 34 | 3 | 31 | 47:38 | 2.5 | |
2. | Spartak Pleven | 34 | 2 | 32 | 44:44 | 2.6 | |
3. | Svoge | 34 | 2 | 32 | 41:40 | 2.4 | |
4. | Minyor Pernik | 34 | 2 | 32 | 33:35 | 2 | |
5. | Dobrudzha | 34 | 1 | 33 | 38:40 | 2.3 | |
6. | Botev Plovdiv II | 34 | 1 | 33 | 25:52 | 2.3 | |
7. | Ludogorets II | 34 | 1 | 33 | 42:35 | 2.3 | |
8. | Sozopol | 34 | 0 | 34 | 32:52 | 2.5 | |
9. | Vitosha Bistritsa | 34 | 0 | 34 | 34:50 | 2.5 | |
10. | Maritsa Plovdiv | 34 | 0 | 34 | 36:46 | 2.4 | |
11. | Strumska Slava | 34 | 0 | 34 | 35:44 | 2.3 | |
12. | CSKA 1948 Sofia II | 34 | 0 | 34 | 60:17 | 2.3 | |
13. | Montana | 34 | 0 | 34 | 37:39 | 2.2 | |
14. | Belasitsa | 34 | 0 | 34 | 33:41 | 2.2 | |
15. | Krumovgrad | 34 | 0 | 34 | 43:33 | 2.2 | |
16. | Etar | 34 | 0 | 34 | 47:22 | 2 | |
17. | Yantra Gabrovo | 34 | 0 | 34 | 31:34 | 1.9 | |
18. | Litex Lovech | 34 | 0 | 34 | 32:28 | 1.8 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Svoge | 34 | 2 | 32 | 41:40 | 2.4 | |
2. | Dunav Ruse | 34 | 1 | 33 | 47:38 | 2.5 | |
3. | Dobrudzha | 34 | 1 | 33 | 38:40 | 2.3 | |
4. | Spartak Pleven | 34 | 0 | 34 | 44:44 | 2.6 | |
5. | Sozopol | 34 | 0 | 34 | 32:52 | 2.5 | |
6. | Vitosha Bistritsa | 34 | 0 | 34 | 34:50 | 2.5 | |
7. | Maritsa Plovdiv | 34 | 0 | 34 | 36:46 | 2.4 | |
8. | Strumska Slava | 34 | 0 | 34 | 35:44 | 2.3 | |
9. | Botev Plovdiv II | 34 | 0 | 34 | 25:52 | 2.3 | |
10. | Ludogorets II | 34 | 0 | 34 | 42:35 | 2.3 | |
11. | CSKA 1948 Sofia II | 34 | 0 | 34 | 60:17 | 2.3 | |
12. | Montana | 34 | 0 | 34 | 37:39 | 2.2 | |
13. | Belasitsa | 34 | 0 | 34 | 33:41 | 2.2 | |
14. | Krumovgrad | 34 | 0 | 34 | 43:33 | 2.2 | |
15. | Minyor Pernik | 34 | 0 | 34 | 33:35 | 2 | |
16. | Etar | 34 | 0 | 34 | 47:22 | 2 | |
17. | Yantra Gabrovo | 34 | 0 | 34 | 31:34 | 1.9 | |
18. | Litex Lovech | 34 | 0 | 34 | 32:28 | 1.8 |