# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hebar | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 11:2 | 9 | 15 | |
2. | CSKA 1948 Sofia II | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 12:2 | 10 | 13 | |
3. | Septemvri Sofia | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 13:4 | 9 | 13 | |
4. | Dobrudzha | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 11:5 | 6 | 13 | |
5. | Minyor Pernik | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 9:3 | 6 | 12 | |
6. | Montana | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 7:4 | 3 | 11 | |
7. | Ludogorets II | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 13:6 | 7 | 10 | |
8. | Litex Lovech | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 6:1 | 5 | 10 | |
9. | Spartak Varna | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 8:4 | 4 | 10 | |
10. | Botev Plovdiv II | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 11:7 | 4 | 9 | |
11. | Marek | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 10:9 | 1 | 9 | |
12. | Yantra Gabrovo | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5:5 | 0 | 7 | |
13. | Strumska Slava | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4:4 | 0 | 7 | |
14. | Maritsa Plovdiv | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6:7 | -1 | 7 | |
15. | Etar | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 7:8 | -1 | 6 | |
16. | Svoge | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 7:7 | 0 | 5 | |
17. | Sozopol | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5:13 | -8 | 5 | |
18. | Septemvri Simitli | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 7:10 | -3 | 3 | |
19. | Neftochimic Burgas | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | |
20. | Levski Lom | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0:15 | -15 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Septemvri Sofia | 10 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 25:8 | 17 | 26 | |
2. | Hebar | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 18:7 | 11 | 23 | |
3. | Minyor Pernik | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 16:6 | 10 | 22 | |
4. | Ludogorets II | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 23:10 | 13 | 21 | |
5. | Spartak Varna | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 16:8 | 8 | 20 | |
6. | CSKA 1948 Sofia II | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 21:10 | 11 | 19 | |
7. | Litex Lovech | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 15:6 | 9 | 19 | |
8. | Dobrudzha | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 17:11 | 6 | 19 | |
9. | Botev Plovdiv II | 10 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 18:9 | 9 | 18 | |
10. | Yantra Gabrovo | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 13:7 | 6 | 18 | |
11. | Etar | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 17:12 | 5 | 18 | |
12. | Montana | 10 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 9:6 | 3 | 17 | |
13. | Maritsa Plovdiv | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 14:11 | 3 | 15 | |
14. | Svoge | 10 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 12:12 | 0 | 15 | |
15. | Sozopol | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 13:17 | -4 | 15 | |
16. | Strumska Slava | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 10:7 | 3 | 14 | |
17. | Marek | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 14:13 | 1 | 14 | |
18. | Septemvri Simitli | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 14:16 | -2 | 11 | |
19. | Levski Lom | 10 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 3:22 | -19 | 3 | |
20. | Neftochimic Burgas | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Septemvri Sofia | 15 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 43:13 | 30 | 38 | |
2. | Hebar | 15 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 27:8 | 19 | 38 | |
3. | Ludogorets II | 15 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 36:14 | 22 | 33 | |
4. | Etar | 15 | 11 | 0 | 4 | 34:13 | 21 | 33 | |
5. | Spartak Varna | 15 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 26:11 | 15 | 33 | |
6. | Minyor Pernik | 15 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 24:9 | 15 | 33 | |
7. | CSKA 1948 Sofia II | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 30:16 | 14 | 29 | |
8. | Maritsa Plovdiv | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 24:14 | 10 | 28 | |
9. | Litex Lovech | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 19:11 | 8 | 26 | |
10. | Yantra Gabrovo | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 17:10 | 7 | 26 | |
11. | Montana | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 13:9 | 4 | 26 | |
12. | Dobrudzha | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 22:17 | 5 | 23 | |
13. | Strumska Slava | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 15:12 | 3 | 23 | |
14. | Sozopol | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 19:21 | -2 | 23 | |
15. | Botev Plovdiv II | 15 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 20:16 | 4 | 22 | |
16. | Marek | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 18:16 | 2 | 22 | |
17. | Svoge | 15 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 17:17 | 0 | 22 | |
18. | Septemvri Simitli | 15 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 19:24 | -5 | 14 | |
19. | Levski Lom | 15 | 0 | 4 | 11 | 8:31 | -23 | 4 | |
20. | Neftochimic Burgas | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hebar | 18 | 14 | 3 | 1 | 33:11 | 22 | 45 | |
2. | Septemvri Sofia | 18 | 14 | 2 | 2 | 50:18 | 32 | 44 | |
3. | Spartak Varna | 18 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 32:13 | 19 | 42 | |
4. | Ludogorets II | 18 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 44:18 | 26 | 40 | |
5. | Minyor Pernik | 18 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 32:13 | 19 | 40 | |
6. | Etar | 18 | 13 | 0 | 5 | 42:18 | 24 | 39 | |
7. | CSKA 1948 Sofia II | 18 | 10 | 2 | 6 | 34:22 | 12 | 32 | |
8. | Maritsa Plovdiv | 18 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 32:21 | 11 | 32 | |
9. | Montana | 18 | 8 | 7 | 3 | 17:12 | 5 | 31 | |
10. | Strumska Slava | 18 | 9 | 3 | 6 | 18:13 | 5 | 30 | |
11. | Sozopol | 18 | 8 | 6 | 4 | 25:23 | 2 | 30 | |
12. | Botev Plovdiv II | 18 | 7 | 8 | 3 | 25:17 | 8 | 29 | |
13. | Litex Lovech | 18 | 8 | 3 | 7 | 19:13 | 6 | 27 | |
14. | Yantra Gabrovo | 18 | 7 | 6 | 5 | 17:13 | 4 | 27 | |
15. | Marek | 18 | 7 | 6 | 5 | 21:18 | 3 | 27 | |
16. | Dobrudzha | 18 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 25:22 | 3 | 24 | |
17. | Svoge | 18 | 5 | 7 | 6 | 19:23 | -4 | 22 | |
18. | Septemvri Simitli | 18 | 5 | 5 | 8 | 27:29 | -2 | 20 | |
19. | Levski Lom | 18 | 0 | 5 | 13 | 8:34 | -26 | 5 | |
20. | Neftochimic Burgas | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |