# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Montana | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 9:3 | 6 | 13 | |
2. | CSKA 1948 Sofia | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 11:3 | 8 | 12 | |
3. | Arda | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 8:4 | 4 | 12 | |
4. | Ludogorets II | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 8:3 | 5 | 10 | |
5. | Pirin Blagoevgrad | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 5:3 | 2 | 10 | |
6. | Tsarsko Selo | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 12:9 | 3 | 8 | |
7. | Kariana Erden | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5:5 | 0 | 8 | |
8. | Chernomorets Balchik | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7:7 | 0 | 7 | |
9. | Strumska Slava | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 8:9 | -1 | 7 | |
10. | Botev Galabovo | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 9:10 | -1 | 5 | |
11. | Nesebar | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6:7 | -1 | 4 | |
12. | Litex Lovech | 5 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 5:6 | -1 | 4 | |
13. | Dobrudzha | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5:7 | -2 | 4 | |
14. | Lok. Sofia | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5:9 | -4 | 4 | |
15. | Lok. Gorna | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3:11 | -8 | 2 | |
16. | Pomorie | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 5:13 | -8 | 1 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Arda | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 16:7 | 9 | 24 | |
2. | CSKA 1948 Sofia | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 15:4 | 11 | 23 | |
3. | Tsarsko Selo | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 21:11 | 10 | 21 | |
4. | Montana | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 13:10 | 3 | 17 | |
5. | Litex Lovech | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 17:8 | 9 | 16 | |
6. | Kariana Erden | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 11:11 | 0 | 15 | |
7. | Strumska Slava | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 11:12 | -1 | 14 | |
8. | Ludogorets II | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 12:10 | 2 | 13 | |
9. | Pirin Blagoevgrad | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 10:16 | -6 | 13 | |
10. | Lok. Gorna | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 10:15 | -5 | 12 | |
11. | Dobrudzha | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 10:14 | -4 | 11 | |
12. | Lok. Sofia | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 9:13 | -4 | 11 | |
13. | Botev Galabovo | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 12:13 | -1 | 10 | |
14. | Chernomorets Balchik | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10:17 | -7 | 8 | |
15. | Pomorie | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 9:18 | -9 | 8 | |
16. | Nesebar | 10 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 8:15 | -7 | 6 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Arda | 15 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 27:9 | 18 | 37 | |
2. | Tsarsko Selo | 15 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 33:15 | 18 | 36 | |
3. | CSKA 1948 Sofia | 15 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 22:7 | 15 | 32 | |
4. | Montana | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 24:14 | 10 | 30 | |
5. | Litex Lovech | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 24:13 | 11 | 23 | |
6. | Strumska Slava | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 17:19 | -2 | 21 | |
7. | Kariana Erden | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 17:19 | -2 | 19 | |
8. | Lok. Gorna | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 14:21 | -7 | 19 | |
9. | Chernomorets Balchik | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 13:18 | -5 | 18 | |
10. | Pirin Blagoevgrad | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 16:24 | -8 | 18 | |
11. | Lok. Sofia | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 15:17 | -2 | 17 | |
12. | Ludogorets II | 15 | 5 | 1 | 9 | 17:19 | -2 | 16 | |
13. | Botev Galabovo | 15 | 2 | 7 | 6 | 15:21 | -6 | 13 | |
14. | Dobrudzha | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 12:22 | -10 | 12 | |
15. | Pomorie | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 12:26 | -14 | 12 | |
16. | Nesebar | 15 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 15:29 | -14 | 10 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Tsarsko Selo | 20 | 16 | 3 | 1 | 46:19 | 27 | 51 | |
2. | Arda | 20 | 14 | 3 | 3 | 32:12 | 20 | 45 | |
3. | Montana | 20 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 36:19 | 17 | 43 | |
4. | CSKA 1948 Sofia | 20 | 12 | 6 | 2 | 27:9 | 18 | 42 | |
5. | Litex Lovech | 20 | 8 | 7 | 5 | 31:16 | 15 | 31 | |
6. | Lok. Sofia | 20 | 7 | 4 | 9 | 20:19 | 1 | 25 | |
7. | Kariana Erden | 20 | 7 | 4 | 9 | 23:24 | -1 | 25 | |
8. | Strumska Slava | 20 | 7 | 4 | 9 | 25:30 | -5 | 25 | |
9. | Chernomorets Balchik | 20 | 7 | 4 | 9 | 18:25 | -7 | 25 | |
10. | Ludogorets II | 20 | 7 | 2 | 11 | 22:25 | -3 | 23 | |
11. | Pirin Blagoevgrad | 20 | 6 | 4 | 10 | 19:31 | -12 | 22 | |
12. | Lok. Gorna | 20 | 6 | 4 | 10 | 17:29 | -12 | 22 | |
13. | Pomorie | 20 | 5 | 4 | 11 | 18:36 | -18 | 19 | |
14. | Botev Galabovo | 20 | 3 | 8 | 9 | 21:29 | -8 | 17 | |
15. | Nesebar | 20 | 3 | 6 | 11 | 18:35 | -17 | 15 | |
16. | Dobrudzha | 20 | 3 | 5 | 12 | 13:28 | -15 | 14 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Tsarsko Selo | 25 | 19 | 4 | 2 | 57:24 | 33 | 61 | |
2. | Arda | 25 | 17 | 4 | 4 | 39:13 | 26 | 55 | |
3. | Montana | 25 | 16 | 6 | 3 | 42:20 | 22 | 54 | |
4. | CSKA 1948 Sofia | 25 | 13 | 9 | 3 | 30:12 | 18 | 48 | |
5. | Litex Lovech | 25 | 11 | 8 | 6 | 36:18 | 18 | 41 | |
6. | Lok. Sofia | 25 | 8 | 7 | 10 | 23:23 | 0 | 31 | |
7. | Lok. Gorna | 25 | 9 | 4 | 12 | 22:34 | -12 | 31 | |
8. | Kariana Erden | 25 | 8 | 6 | 11 | 26:30 | -4 | 30 | |
9. | Ludogorets II | 25 | 8 | 5 | 12 | 26:32 | -6 | 29 | |
10. | Chernomorets Balchik | 25 | 8 | 5 | 12 | 21:33 | -12 | 29 | |
11. | Strumska Slava | 25 | 7 | 6 | 12 | 28:38 | -10 | 27 | |
12. | Pomorie | 25 | 7 | 6 | 12 | 25:41 | -16 | 27 | |
13. | Pirin Blagoevgrad | 25 | 7 | 4 | 14 | 26:41 | -15 | 25 | |
14. | Botev Galabovo | 25 | 5 | 9 | 11 | 25:32 | -7 | 24 | |
15. | Nesebar | 25 | 4 | 9 | 12 | 24:41 | -17 | 21 | |
16. | Dobrudzha | 25 | 3 | 8 | 14 | 14:32 | -18 | 17 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Tsarsko Selo | 30 | 24 | 4 | 2 | 68:27 | 41 | 76 | |
2. | Montana | 30 | 18 | 9 | 3 | 49:22 | 27 | 63 | |
3. | Arda | 30 | 19 | 5 | 6 | 44:18 | 26 | 62 | |
4. | CSKA 1948 Sofia | 30 | 16 | 11 | 3 | 39:18 | 21 | 59 | |
5. | Litex Lovech | 30 | 12 | 9 | 9 | 43:26 | 17 | 45 | |
6. | Strumska Slava | 30 | 10 | 7 | 13 | 36:44 | -8 | 37 | |
7. | Chernomorets Balchik | 30 | 10 | 7 | 13 | 27:35 | -8 | 37 | |
8. | Lok. Sofia | 30 | 9 | 9 | 12 | 25:28 | -3 | 36 | |
9. | Lok. Gorna | 30 | 10 | 6 | 14 | 30:43 | -13 | 36 | |
10. | Pomorie | 30 | 10 | 6 | 14 | 35:49 | -14 | 36 | |
11. | Ludogorets II | 30 | 9 | 5 | 16 | 31:43 | -12 | 32 | |
12. | Botev Galabovo | 30 | 7 | 10 | 13 | 32:38 | -6 | 31 | |
13. | Kariana Erden | 30 | 8 | 7 | 15 | 29:38 | -9 | 31 | |
14. | Pirin Blagoevgrad | 30 | 9 | 4 | 17 | 29:49 | -20 | 31 | |
15. | Nesebar | 30 | 6 | 9 | 15 | 33:51 | -18 | 27 | |
16. | Dobrudzha | 30 | 4 | 10 | 16 | 17:38 | -21 | 22 |