# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Botev Vratsa | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 15:1 | 14 | 15 | |
2. | Lok. Sofia | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 11:3 | 8 | 13 | |
3. | Montana | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 10:4 | 6 | 10 | |
4. | Tsarsko Selo | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 9:5 | 4 | 10 | |
5. | Pomorie | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 8:4 | 4 | 9 | |
6. | Litex Lovech | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 6:3 | 3 | 8 | |
7. | Lok. Gorna | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 8:6 | 2 | 8 | |
8. | Strumska Slava | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 6:5 | 1 | 8 | |
9. | Sozopol | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 7:9 | -2 | 6 | |
10. | Oborishte | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6:9 | -3 | 6 | |
11. | Maritsa Plovdiv | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5:8 | -3 | 4 | |
12. | Nesebar | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3:7 | -4 | 4 | |
13. | Botev Galabovo | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4:12 | -8 | 3 | |
14. | Ludogorets II | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4:13 | -9 | 3 | |
15. | Neftochimic Burgas | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4:10 | -6 | 2 | |
16. | Chernomorets Balchik | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3:10 | -7 | 2 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Lok. Sofia | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 18:6 | 12 | 25 | |
2. | Botev Vratsa | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 18:3 | 15 | 23 | |
3. | Montana | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 19:6 | 13 | 23 | |
4. | Tsarsko Selo | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 18:11 | 7 | 19 | |
5. | Litex Lovech | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 9:5 | 4 | 16 | |
6. | Pomorie | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 13:10 | 3 | 15 | |
7. | Strumska Slava | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 10:12 | -2 | 15 | |
8. | Chernomorets Balchik | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 13:12 | 1 | 14 | |
9. | Ludogorets II | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 13:22 | -9 | 13 | |
10. | Nesebar | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 7:11 | -4 | 12 | |
11. | Lok. Gorna | 10 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 10:10 | 0 | 11 | |
12. | Sozopol | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 10:15 | -5 | 10 | |
13. | Oborishte | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 10:15 | -5 | 10 | |
14. | Botev Galabovo | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 10:18 | -8 | 10 | |
15. | Maritsa Plovdiv | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 7:12 | -5 | 8 | |
16. | Neftochimic Burgas | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 7:17 | -10 | 5 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Lok. Sofia | 15 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 26:14 | 12 | 35 | |
2. | Tsarsko Selo | 15 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 28:14 | 14 | 34 | |
3. | Montana | 15 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 29:8 | 21 | 33 | |
4. | Botev Vratsa | 15 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 26:10 | 16 | 31 | |
5. | Strumska Slava | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 14:16 | -2 | 23 | |
6. | Pomorie | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 17:15 | 2 | 22 | |
7. | Botev Galabovo | 15 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 21:22 | -1 | 22 | |
8. | Nesebar | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 16:20 | -4 | 21 | |
9. | Ludogorets II | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 17:26 | -9 | 20 | |
10. | Lok. Gorna | 15 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 15:13 | 2 | 18 | |
11. | Litex Lovech | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 10:10 | 0 | 17 | |
12. | Chernomorets Balchik | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 18:23 | -5 | 16 | |
13. | Maritsa Plovdiv | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 13:19 | -6 | 15 | |
14. | Sozopol | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 13:23 | -10 | 12 | |
15. | Oborishte | 15 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 11:21 | -10 | 11 | |
16. | Neftochimic Burgas | 15 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 7:27 | -20 | 5 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Montana | 20 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 38:11 | 27 | 42 | |
2. | Tsarsko Selo | 20 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 36:17 | 19 | 42 | |
3. | Botev Vratsa | 20 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 30:14 | 16 | 41 | |
4. | Lok. Sofia | 20 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 31:16 | 15 | 41 | |
5. | Pomorie | 20 | 9 | 6 | 5 | 27:19 | 8 | 33 | |
6. | Ludogorets II | 20 | 8 | 4 | 8 | 26:32 | -6 | 28 | |
7. | Lok. Gorna | 20 | 7 | 6 | 7 | 24:21 | 3 | 27 | |
8. | Strumska Slava | 20 | 7 | 6 | 7 | 18:22 | -4 | 27 | |
9. | Nesebar | 20 | 8 | 3 | 9 | 23:29 | -6 | 27 | |
10. | Botev Galabovo | 20 | 7 | 4 | 9 | 25:29 | -4 | 25 | |
11. | Litex Lovech | 20 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 14:16 | -2 | 24 | |
12. | Chernomorets Balchik | 20 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 24:30 | -6 | 24 | |
13. | Maritsa Plovdiv | 20 | 6 | 5 | 9 | 21:26 | -5 | 23 | |
14. | Oborishte | 20 | 5 | 4 | 11 | 15:24 | -9 | 19 | |
15. | Sozopol | 20 | 4 | 4 | 12 | 15:30 | -15 | 16 | |
16. | Neftochimic Burgas | 20 | 1 | 2 | 17 | 10:41 | -31 | 5 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Botev Vratsa | 25 | 16 | 6 | 3 | 38:17 | 21 | 54 | |
2. | Tsarsko Selo | 25 | 16 | 4 | 5 | 45:21 | 24 | 52 | |
3. | Lok. Sofia | 25 | 15 | 6 | 4 | 43:23 | 20 | 51 | |
4. | Montana | 25 | 15 | 4 | 6 | 44:17 | 27 | 49 | |
5. | Nesebar | 25 | 12 | 3 | 10 | 35:36 | -1 | 39 | |
6. | Pomorie | 25 | 9 | 8 | 8 | 30:26 | 4 | 35 | |
7. | Chernomorets Balchik | 25 | 9 | 8 | 8 | 31:33 | -2 | 35 | |
8. | Strumska Slava | 25 | 9 | 6 | 10 | 22:28 | -6 | 33 | |
9. | Ludogorets II | 25 | 9 | 6 | 10 | 32:41 | -9 | 33 | |
10. | Lok. Gorna | 25 | 8 | 8 | 9 | 32:30 | 2 | 32 | |
11. | Litex Lovech | 25 | 8 | 7 | 10 | 21:21 | 0 | 31 | |
12. | Botev Galabovo | 25 | 8 | 7 | 10 | 29:34 | -5 | 31 | |
13. | Maritsa Plovdiv | 25 | 8 | 6 | 11 | 25:32 | -7 | 30 | |
14. | Oborishte | 25 | 6 | 5 | 14 | 18:30 | -12 | 23 | |
15. | Sozopol | 25 | 5 | 5 | 15 | 21:40 | -19 | 20 | |
16. | Neftochimic Burgas | 25 | 1 | 3 | 21 | 12:49 | -37 | 6 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Botev Vratsa | 30 | 19 | 7 | 4 | 46:20 | 26 | 64 | |
2. | Tsarsko Selo | 30 | 19 | 6 | 5 | 56:28 | 28 | 63 | |
3. | Lok. Sofia | 30 | 19 | 6 | 5 | 51:27 | 24 | 63 | |
4. | Montana | 30 | 17 | 5 | 8 | 50:20 | 30 | 56 | |
5. | Nesebar | 30 | 13 | 5 | 12 | 42:43 | -1 | 44 | |
6. | Pomorie | 30 | 10 | 11 | 9 | 36:32 | 4 | 41 | |
7. | Botev Galabovo | 30 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 37:40 | -3 | 41 | |
8. | Lok. Gorna | 30 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 42:39 | 3 | 40 | |
9. | Ludogorets II | 30 | 11 | 7 | 12 | 40:50 | -10 | 40 | |
10. | Litex Lovech | 30 | 10 | 9 | 11 | 26:26 | 0 | 39 | |
11. | Chernomorets Balchik | 30 | 10 | 9 | 11 | 37:40 | -3 | 39 | |
12. | Strumska Slava | 30 | 10 | 6 | 14 | 31:43 | -12 | 36 | |
13. | Oborishte | 30 | 9 | 6 | 15 | 26:32 | -6 | 33 | |
14. | Maritsa Plovdiv | 30 | 9 | 6 | 15 | 34:45 | -11 | 33 | |
15. | Sozopol | 30 | 6 | 6 | 18 | 25:47 | -22 | 24 | |
16. | Neftochimic Burgas | 30 | 2 | 3 | 25 | 15:62 | -47 | 9 |