# | Group A | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Bansko | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 15:4 | 11 | 12 | |
2. | Balkan Botevgrad | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 13:5 | 8 | 12 | |
3. | Chavdar Etropole | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 10:7 | 3 | 10 | |
4. | Marek | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 14:3 | 11 | 9 | |
5. | CSKA 1948 Sofia III | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 7:7 | 0 | 9 | |
6. | Septemvri Sofia 2 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 9:7 | 2 | 8 | |
7. | Gotse Delchev | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 7:10 | -3 | 6 | |
8. | Slivnishki Geroy | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5:13 | -8 | 5 | |
9. | Slavia Sofia 2 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5:12 | -7 | 4 | |
10. | Botev Ihtiman | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4:10 | -6 | 3 | |
11. | Levski Rakovski | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 5:20 | -15 | 0 | |
# | Group B | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
1. | Kyustendil | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 13:3 | 10 | 13 | |
2. | Kostinbrod | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 13:5 | 8 | 12 | |
3. | Vihren | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 11:7 | 4 | 12 | |
4. | Levski Sofia II | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 8:6 | 2 | 10 | |
5. | Septemvri Simitli | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7:6 | 1 | 7 | |
6. | Rilski Sportist | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 17:13 | 4 | 6 | |
7. | Oborishte | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 4:6 | -2 | 6 | |
8. | Razlog | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6:6 | 0 | 5 | |
9. | CSKA Sofia II | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5:5 | 0 | 5 | |
10. | Vladaya | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1:14 | -13 | 2 | |
11. | Nadezhda Dobroslavci | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3:14 | -11 | 1 |
# | Group A | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Balkan Botevgrad | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 23:10 | 13 | 24 | |
2. | Marek | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 32:9 | 23 | 22 | |
3. | Chavdar Etropole | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 24:12 | 12 | 20 | |
4. | Bansko | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 20:12 | 8 | 19 | |
5. | Septemvri Sofia 2 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 18:14 | 4 | 15 | |
6. | CSKA 1948 Sofia III | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 12:15 | -3 | 14 | |
7. | Slivnishki Geroy | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 12:20 | -8 | 13 | |
8. | Slavia Sofia 2 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 15:22 | -7 | 10 | |
9. | Gotse Delchev | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 13:27 | -14 | 9 | |
10. | Levski Rakovski | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 9:24 | -15 | 7 | |
11. | Botev Ihtiman | 10 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 10:22 | -12 | 6 | |
# | Group B | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
1. | Vihren | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 20:10 | 10 | 25 | |
2. | Kyustendil | 10 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 21:7 | 14 | 22 | |
3. | Kostinbrod | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 17:12 | 5 | 19 | |
4. | Septemvri Simitli | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 12:9 | 3 | 16 | |
5. | Levski Sofia II | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 18:13 | 5 | 15 | |
6. | Rilski Sportist | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 21:19 | 2 | 14 | |
7. | CSKA Sofia II | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 19:9 | 10 | 12 | |
8. | Oborishte | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 9:15 | -6 | 12 | |
9. | Razlog | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 14:16 | -2 | 9 | |
10. | Vladaya | 10 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 3:23 | -20 | 6 | |
11. | Nadezhda Dobroslavci | 10 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 4:26 | -22 | 2 |
# | Group A | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Balkan Botevgrad | 15 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 35:17 | 18 | 34 | |
2. | Marek | 15 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 44:13 | 31 | 33 | |
3. | Chavdar Etropole | 15 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 33:15 | 18 | 32 | |
4. | Bansko | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 28:14 | 14 | 28 | |
5. | Slavia Sofia 2 | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 26:29 | -3 | 20 | |
6. | Slivnishki Geroy | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 18:26 | -8 | 20 | |
7. | CSKA 1948 Sofia III | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 20:25 | -5 | 19 | |
8. | Septemvri Sofia 2 | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 22:26 | -4 | 18 | |
9. | Levski Rakovski | 15 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 14:34 | -20 | 11 | |
10. | Botev Ihtiman | 15 | 3 | 0 | 12 | 16:33 | -17 | 9 | |
11. | Gotse Delchev | 15 | 3 | 0 | 12 | 15:41 | -26 | 9 | |
# | Group B | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
1. | Vihren | 15 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 30:16 | 14 | 36 | |
2. | Kyustendil | 15 | 9 | 6 | 0 | 30:9 | 21 | 33 | |
3. | Kostinbrod | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 25:15 | 10 | 29 | |
4. | Levski Sofia II | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 23:17 | 6 | 22 | |
5. | Rilski Sportist | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 28:23 | 5 | 22 | |
6. | CSKA Sofia II | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 29:13 | 16 | 21 | |
7. | Septemvri Simitli | 15 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 19:20 | -1 | 21 | |
8. | Oborishte | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 14:25 | -11 | 17 | |
9. | Razlog | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 18:25 | -7 | 13 | |
10. | Vladaya | 15 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 7:29 | -22 | 10 | |
11. | Nadezhda Dobroslavci | 15 | 0 | 3 | 12 | 8:43 | -35 | 3 |
# | Group A | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Marek | 20 | 15 | 3 | 2 | 56:15 | 41 | 48 | |
2. | Chavdar Etropole | 20 | 14 | 2 | 4 | 43:19 | 24 | 44 | |
3. | Balkan Botevgrad | 20 | 13 | 1 | 6 | 43:28 | 15 | 40 | |
4. | Bansko | 20 | 10 | 4 | 6 | 31:21 | 10 | 34 | |
5. | Slivnishki Geroy | 20 | 9 | 5 | 6 | 27:31 | -4 | 32 | |
6. | Slavia Sofia 2 | 20 | 9 | 2 | 9 | 40:41 | -1 | 29 | |
7. | Septemvri Sofia 2 | 20 | 6 | 5 | 9 | 28:31 | -3 | 23 | |
8. | CSKA 1948 Sofia III | 20 | 6 | 5 | 9 | 27:32 | -5 | 23 | |
9. | Botev Ihtiman | 20 | 5 | 0 | 15 | 24:41 | -17 | 15 | |
10. | Levski Rakovski | 20 | 4 | 3 | 13 | 19:47 | -28 | 15 | |
11. | Gotse Delchev | 20 | 4 | 0 | 16 | 22:54 | -32 | 12 | |
# | Group B | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
1. | Vihren | 20 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 40:20 | 20 | 44 | |
2. | Kostinbrod | 20 | 14 | 2 | 4 | 31:15 | 16 | 44 | |
3. | Kyustendil | 20 | 12 | 7 | 1 | 41:12 | 29 | 43 | |
4. | CSKA Sofia II | 20 | 8 | 5 | 7 | 37:20 | 17 | 29 | |
5. | Septemvri Simitli | 20 | 7 | 7 | 6 | 28:24 | 4 | 28 | |
6. | Rilski Sportist | 20 | 7 | 6 | 7 | 33:29 | 4 | 27 | |
7. | Oborishte | 20 | 8 | 3 | 9 | 20:30 | -10 | 27 | |
8. | Levski Sofia II | 20 | 7 | 5 | 8 | 29:27 | 2 | 26 | |
9. | Razlog | 20 | 4 | 4 | 12 | 20:38 | -18 | 16 | |
10. | Vladaya | 20 | 3 | 5 | 12 | 14:39 | -25 | 14 | |
11. | Nadezhda Dobroslavci | 20 | 0 | 5 | 15 | 16:55 | -39 | 5 |