# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Zagorets | 10 | 10 | 0 | 31:5 | 3.6 | |
2. | Yambol 1915 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 13:22 | 3.5 | |
3. | Dimitrovgrad | 10 | 10 | 0 | 8:22 | 3 | |
4. | Chernomorets 1919 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 18:7 | 2.5 | |
5. | Atletik Kuklen | 10 | 10 | 0 | 13:10 | 2.3 | |
6. | Nesebar | 10 | 10 | 0 | 15:7 | 2.2 | |
7. | Rozova Dolina | 9 | 9 | 0 | 32:8 | 4.4 | |
8. | Maritsa Plovdiv | 9 | 9 | 0 | 26:7 | 3.7 | |
9. | Sokol Markovo | 10 | 9 | 1 | 15:17 | 3.2 | |
10. | Borislav Parvomay | 9 | 9 | 0 | 19:7 | 2.9 | |
11. | Haskovo | 9 | 9 | 0 | 12:13 | 2.8 | |
12. | Svilengrad 1921 | 10 | 9 | 1 | 22:4 | 2.6 | |
13. | Karnobat | 10 | 9 | 1 | 9:13 | 2.2 | |
14. | Gigant Saedinenie | 9 | 8 | 1 | 16:8 | 2.7 | |
15. | Rodopa Smolyan | 9 | 8 | 1 | 14:7 | 2.3 | |
16. | Sozopol | 9 | 8 | 1 | 19:2 | 2.3 | |
17. | Radnevo | 9 | 7 | 2 | 18:3 | 2.3 | |
18. | Levski Karlovo | 9 | 7 | 2 | 11:4 | 1.7 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Rozova Dolina | 9 | 9 | 0 | 32:8 | 4.4 | |
2. | Zagorets | 10 | 9 | 1 | 31:5 | 3.6 | |
3. | Sokol Markovo | 10 | 9 | 1 | 15:17 | 3.2 | |
4. | Dimitrovgrad | 10 | 9 | 1 | 8:22 | 3 | |
5. | Chernomorets 1919 | 10 | 9 | 1 | 18:7 | 2.5 | |
6. | Yambol 1915 | 10 | 8 | 2 | 13:22 | 3.5 | |
7. | Borislav Parvomay | 9 | 8 | 1 | 19:7 | 2.9 | |
8. | Haskovo | 9 | 8 | 1 | 12:13 | 2.8 | |
9. | Maritsa Plovdiv | 9 | 7 | 2 | 26:7 | 3.7 | |
10. | Svilengrad 1921 | 10 | 7 | 3 | 22:4 | 2.6 | |
11. | Radnevo | 9 | 7 | 2 | 18:3 | 2.3 | |
12. | Sozopol | 9 | 7 | 2 | 19:2 | 2.3 | |
13. | Atletik Kuklen | 10 | 7 | 3 | 13:10 | 2.3 | |
14. | Karnobat | 10 | 7 | 3 | 9:13 | 2.2 | |
15. | Gigant Saedinenie | 9 | 6 | 3 | 16:8 | 2.7 | |
16. | Nesebar | 10 | 6 | 4 | 15:7 | 2.2 | |
17. | Rodopa Smolyan | 9 | 5 | 4 | 14:7 | 2.3 | |
18. | Levski Karlovo | 9 | 4 | 5 | 11:4 | 1.7 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Rozova Dolina | 9 | 9 | 0 | 32:8 | 4.4 | |
2. | Zagorets | 10 | 9 | 1 | 31:5 | 3.6 | |
3. | Sokol Markovo | 10 | 8 | 2 | 15:17 | 3.2 | |
4. | Maritsa Plovdiv | 9 | 6 | 3 | 26:7 | 3.7 | |
5. | Yambol 1915 | 10 | 6 | 4 | 13:22 | 3.5 | |
6. | Dimitrovgrad | 10 | 6 | 4 | 8:22 | 3 | |
7. | Borislav Parvomay | 9 | 5 | 4 | 19:7 | 2.9 | |
8. | Haskovo | 9 | 5 | 4 | 12:13 | 2.8 | |
9. | Svilengrad 1921 | 10 | 5 | 5 | 22:4 | 2.6 | |
10. | Chernomorets 1919 | 10 | 5 | 5 | 18:7 | 2.5 | |
11. | Gigant Saedinenie | 9 | 4 | 5 | 16:8 | 2.7 | |
12. | Radnevo | 9 | 4 | 5 | 18:3 | 2.3 | |
13. | Rodopa Smolyan | 9 | 4 | 5 | 14:7 | 2.3 | |
14. | Sozopol | 9 | 4 | 5 | 19:2 | 2.3 | |
15. | Nesebar | 10 | 4 | 6 | 15:7 | 2.2 | |
16. | Karnobat | 10 | 4 | 6 | 9:13 | 2.2 | |
17. | Atletik Kuklen | 10 | 3 | 7 | 13:10 | 2.3 | |
18. | Levski Karlovo | 9 | 3 | 6 | 11:4 | 1.7 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Rozova Dolina | 9 | 7 | 2 | 32:8 | 4.4 | |
2. | Maritsa Plovdiv | 9 | 5 | 4 | 26:7 | 3.7 | |
3. | Zagorets | 10 | 5 | 5 | 31:5 | 3.6 | |
4. | Yambol 1915 | 10 | 4 | 6 | 13:22 | 3.5 | |
5. | Rodopa Smolyan | 9 | 4 | 5 | 14:7 | 2.3 | |
6. | Sokol Markovo | 10 | 3 | 7 | 15:17 | 3.2 | |
7. | Dimitrovgrad | 10 | 3 | 7 | 8:22 | 3 | |
8. | Borislav Parvomay | 9 | 3 | 6 | 19:7 | 2.9 | |
9. | Radnevo | 9 | 3 | 6 | 18:3 | 2.3 | |
10. | Haskovo | 9 | 2 | 7 | 12:13 | 2.8 | |
11. | Gigant Saedinenie | 9 | 2 | 7 | 16:8 | 2.7 | |
12. | Svilengrad 1921 | 10 | 2 | 8 | 22:4 | 2.6 | |
13. | Sozopol | 9 | 2 | 7 | 19:2 | 2.3 | |
14. | Atletik Kuklen | 10 | 2 | 8 | 13:10 | 2.3 | |
15. | Nesebar | 10 | 2 | 8 | 15:7 | 2.2 | |
16. | Karnobat | 10 | 2 | 8 | 9:13 | 2.2 | |
17. | Chernomorets 1919 | 10 | 1 | 9 | 18:7 | 2.5 | |
18. | Levski Karlovo | 9 | 1 | 8 | 11:4 | 1.7 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Rozova Dolina | 9 | 5 | 4 | 32:8 | 4.4 | |
2. | Maritsa Plovdiv | 9 | 3 | 6 | 26:7 | 3.7 | |
3. | Zagorets | 10 | 2 | 8 | 31:5 | 3.6 | |
4. | Yambol 1915 | 10 | 2 | 8 | 13:22 | 3.5 | |
5. | Sokol Markovo | 10 | 2 | 8 | 15:17 | 3.2 | |
6. | Gigant Saedinenie | 9 | 2 | 7 | 16:8 | 2.7 | |
7. | Dimitrovgrad | 10 | 1 | 9 | 8:22 | 3 | |
8. | Borislav Parvomay | 9 | 1 | 8 | 19:7 | 2.9 | |
9. | Haskovo | 9 | 1 | 8 | 12:13 | 2.8 | |
10. | Svilengrad 1921 | 10 | 1 | 9 | 22:4 | 2.6 | |
11. | Atletik Kuklen | 10 | 1 | 9 | 13:10 | 2.3 | |
12. | Chernomorets 1919 | 10 | 0 | 10 | 18:7 | 2.5 | |
13. | Radnevo | 9 | 0 | 9 | 18:3 | 2.3 | |
14. | Rodopa Smolyan | 9 | 0 | 9 | 14:7 | 2.3 | |
15. | Sozopol | 9 | 0 | 9 | 19:2 | 2.3 | |
16. | Nesebar | 10 | 0 | 10 | 15:7 | 2.2 | |
17. | Karnobat | 10 | 0 | 10 | 9:13 | 2.2 | |
18. | Levski Karlovo | 9 | 0 | 9 | 11:4 | 1.7 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Maritsa Plovdiv | 9 | 3 | 6 | 26:7 | 3.7 | |
2. | Yambol 1915 | 10 | 2 | 8 | 13:22 | 3.5 | |
3. | Rozova Dolina | 9 | 1 | 8 | 32:8 | 4.4 | |
4. | Zagorets | 10 | 1 | 9 | 31:5 | 3.6 | |
5. | Sokol Markovo | 10 | 1 | 9 | 15:17 | 3.2 | |
6. | Dimitrovgrad | 10 | 1 | 9 | 8:22 | 3 | |
7. | Gigant Saedinenie | 9 | 1 | 8 | 16:8 | 2.7 | |
8. | Svilengrad 1921 | 10 | 1 | 9 | 22:4 | 2.6 | |
9. | Borislav Parvomay | 9 | 0 | 9 | 19:7 | 2.9 | |
10. | Haskovo | 9 | 0 | 9 | 12:13 | 2.8 | |
11. | Chernomorets 1919 | 10 | 0 | 10 | 18:7 | 2.5 | |
12. | Radnevo | 9 | 0 | 9 | 18:3 | 2.3 | |
13. | Rodopa Smolyan | 9 | 0 | 9 | 14:7 | 2.3 | |
14. | Sozopol | 9 | 0 | 9 | 19:2 | 2.3 | |
15. | Atletik Kuklen | 10 | 0 | 10 | 13:10 | 2.3 | |
16. | Nesebar | 10 | 0 | 10 | 15:7 | 2.2 | |
17. | Karnobat | 10 | 0 | 10 | 9:13 | 2.2 | |
18. | Levski Karlovo | 9 | 0 | 9 | 11:4 | 1.7 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Yambol 1915 | 10 | 2 | 8 | 13:22 | 3.5 | |
2. | Gigant Saedinenie | 9 | 1 | 8 | 16:8 | 2.7 | |
3. | Svilengrad 1921 | 10 | 1 | 9 | 22:4 | 2.6 | |
4. | Rozova Dolina | 9 | 0 | 9 | 32:8 | 4.4 | |
5. | Maritsa Plovdiv | 9 | 0 | 9 | 26:7 | 3.7 | |
6. | Zagorets | 10 | 0 | 10 | 31:5 | 3.6 | |
7. | Sokol Markovo | 10 | 0 | 10 | 15:17 | 3.2 | |
8. | Dimitrovgrad | 10 | 0 | 10 | 8:22 | 3 | |
9. | Borislav Parvomay | 9 | 0 | 9 | 19:7 | 2.9 | |
10. | Haskovo | 9 | 0 | 9 | 12:13 | 2.8 | |
11. | Chernomorets 1919 | 10 | 0 | 10 | 18:7 | 2.5 | |
12. | Radnevo | 9 | 0 | 9 | 18:3 | 2.3 | |
13. | Rodopa Smolyan | 9 | 0 | 9 | 14:7 | 2.3 | |
14. | Sozopol | 9 | 0 | 9 | 19:2 | 2.3 | |
15. | Atletik Kuklen | 10 | 0 | 10 | 13:10 | 2.3 | |
16. | Nesebar | 10 | 0 | 10 | 15:7 | 2.2 | |
17. | Karnobat | 10 | 0 | 10 | 9:13 | 2.2 | |
18. | Levski Karlovo | 9 | 0 | 9 | 11:4 | 1.7 |