# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Borislav Parvomay | 10 | 10 | 0 | 9:26 | 3.5 | |
2. | Haskovo | 10 | 10 | 0 | 11:16 | 2.7 | |
3. | Maritsa Plovdiv | 10 | 10 | 0 | 17:8 | 2.5 | |
4. | Sozopol | 10 | 10 | 0 | 17:6 | 2.3 | |
5. | Sokol Markovo | 9 | 9 | 0 | 3:30 | 3.7 | |
6. | Dimitrovgrad | 9 | 9 | 0 | 5:27 | 3.6 | |
7. | Rodopa Smolyan | 10 | 9 | 1 | 9:26 | 3.5 | |
8. | Zagorets | 9 | 9 | 0 | 21:10 | 3.4 | |
9. | Atletik Kuklen | 9 | 9 | 0 | 6:20 | 2.9 | |
10. | Nesebar | 9 | 9 | 0 | 7:18 | 2.8 | |
11. | Rozova Dolina | 10 | 9 | 1 | 6:22 | 2.8 | |
12. | Svilengrad 1921 | 9 | 9 | 0 | 5:15 | 2.2 | |
13. | Gigant Saedinenie | 10 | 9 | 1 | 11:11 | 2.2 | |
14. | Karnobat | 9 | 8 | 1 | 8:20 | 3.1 | |
15. | Chernomorets 1919 | 9 | 8 | 1 | 12:12 | 2.7 | |
16. | Levski Karlovo | 10 | 8 | 2 | 7:18 | 2.5 | |
17. | Yambol 1915 | 9 | 8 | 1 | 4:16 | 2.2 | |
18. | Radnevo | 10 | 8 | 2 | 8:10 | 1.8 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sokol Markovo | 9 | 9 | 0 | 3:30 | 3.7 | |
2. | Rodopa Smolyan | 10 | 9 | 1 | 9:26 | 3.5 | |
3. | Rozova Dolina | 10 | 9 | 1 | 6:22 | 2.8 | |
4. | Dimitrovgrad | 9 | 8 | 1 | 5:27 | 3.6 | |
5. | Borislav Parvomay | 10 | 8 | 2 | 9:26 | 3.5 | |
6. | Karnobat | 9 | 8 | 1 | 8:20 | 3.1 | |
7. | Atletik Kuklen | 9 | 8 | 1 | 6:20 | 2.9 | |
8. | Maritsa Plovdiv | 10 | 8 | 2 | 17:8 | 2.5 | |
9. | Nesebar | 9 | 7 | 2 | 7:18 | 2.8 | |
10. | Haskovo | 10 | 7 | 3 | 11:16 | 2.7 | |
11. | Chernomorets 1919 | 9 | 7 | 2 | 12:12 | 2.7 | |
12. | Levski Karlovo | 10 | 7 | 3 | 7:18 | 2.5 | |
13. | Svilengrad 1921 | 9 | 7 | 2 | 5:15 | 2.2 | |
14. | Gigant Saedinenie | 10 | 7 | 3 | 11:11 | 2.2 | |
15. | Zagorets | 9 | 6 | 3 | 21:10 | 3.4 | |
16. | Sozopol | 10 | 6 | 4 | 17:6 | 2.3 | |
17. | Yambol 1915 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 4:16 | 2.2 | |
18. | Radnevo | 10 | 5 | 5 | 8:10 | 1.8 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sokol Markovo | 9 | 8 | 1 | 3:30 | 3.7 | |
2. | Rodopa Smolyan | 10 | 8 | 2 | 9:26 | 3.5 | |
3. | Dimitrovgrad | 9 | 7 | 2 | 5:27 | 3.6 | |
4. | Borislav Parvomay | 10 | 6 | 4 | 9:26 | 3.5 | |
5. | Karnobat | 9 | 6 | 3 | 8:20 | 3.1 | |
6. | Atletik Kuklen | 9 | 6 | 3 | 6:20 | 2.9 | |
7. | Nesebar | 9 | 6 | 3 | 7:18 | 2.8 | |
8. | Rozova Dolina | 10 | 6 | 4 | 6:22 | 2.8 | |
9. | Haskovo | 10 | 6 | 4 | 11:16 | 2.7 | |
10. | Chernomorets 1919 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 12:12 | 2.7 | |
11. | Zagorets | 9 | 5 | 4 | 21:10 | 3.4 | |
12. | Maritsa Plovdiv | 10 | 4 | 6 | 17:8 | 2.5 | |
13. | Levski Karlovo | 10 | 4 | 6 | 7:18 | 2.5 | |
14. | Gigant Saedinenie | 10 | 4 | 6 | 11:11 | 2.2 | |
15. | Yambol 1915 | 9 | 4 | 5 | 4:16 | 2.2 | |
16. | Sozopol | 10 | 3 | 7 | 17:6 | 2.3 | |
17. | Svilengrad 1921 | 9 | 3 | 6 | 5:15 | 2.2 | |
18. | Radnevo | 10 | 2 | 8 | 8:10 | 1.8 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sokol Markovo | 9 | 5 | 4 | 3:30 | 3.7 | |
2. | Dimitrovgrad | 9 | 5 | 4 | 5:27 | 3.6 | |
3. | Rodopa Smolyan | 10 | 5 | 5 | 9:26 | 3.5 | |
4. | Borislav Parvomay | 10 | 5 | 5 | 9:26 | 3.5 | |
5. | Zagorets | 9 | 4 | 5 | 21:10 | 3.4 | |
6. | Karnobat | 9 | 4 | 5 | 8:20 | 3.1 | |
7. | Rozova Dolina | 10 | 4 | 6 | 6:22 | 2.8 | |
8. | Haskovo | 10 | 4 | 6 | 11:16 | 2.7 | |
9. | Atletik Kuklen | 9 | 3 | 6 | 6:20 | 2.9 | |
10. | Maritsa Plovdiv | 10 | 3 | 7 | 17:8 | 2.5 | |
11. | Nesebar | 9 | 2 | 7 | 7:18 | 2.8 | |
12. | Levski Karlovo | 10 | 2 | 8 | 7:18 | 2.5 | |
13. | Radnevo | 10 | 2 | 8 | 8:10 | 1.8 | |
14. | Chernomorets 1919 | 9 | 1 | 8 | 12:12 | 2.7 | |
15. | Sozopol | 10 | 1 | 9 | 17:6 | 2.3 | |
16. | Svilengrad 1921 | 9 | 1 | 8 | 5:15 | 2.2 | |
17. | Gigant Saedinenie | 10 | 1 | 9 | 11:11 | 2.2 | |
18. | Yambol 1915 | 9 | 1 | 8 | 4:16 | 2.2 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Borislav Parvomay | 10 | 3 | 7 | 9:26 | 3.5 | |
2. | Zagorets | 9 | 3 | 6 | 21:10 | 3.4 | |
3. | Dimitrovgrad | 9 | 2 | 7 | 5:27 | 3.6 | |
4. | Rodopa Smolyan | 10 | 2 | 8 | 9:26 | 3.5 | |
5. | Karnobat | 9 | 2 | 7 | 8:20 | 3.1 | |
6. | Levski Karlovo | 10 | 2 | 8 | 7:18 | 2.5 | |
7. | Sokol Markovo | 9 | 1 | 8 | 3:30 | 3.7 | |
8. | Nesebar | 9 | 1 | 8 | 7:18 | 2.8 | |
9. | Chernomorets 1919 | 9 | 1 | 8 | 12:12 | 2.7 | |
10. | Sozopol | 10 | 1 | 9 | 17:6 | 2.3 | |
11. | Gigant Saedinenie | 10 | 1 | 9 | 11:11 | 2.2 | |
12. | Yambol 1915 | 9 | 1 | 8 | 4:16 | 2.2 | |
13. | Radnevo | 10 | 1 | 9 | 8:10 | 1.8 | |
14. | Atletik Kuklen | 9 | 0 | 9 | 6:20 | 2.9 | |
15. | Rozova Dolina | 10 | 0 | 10 | 6:22 | 2.8 | |
16. | Haskovo | 10 | 0 | 10 | 11:16 | 2.7 | |
17. | Maritsa Plovdiv | 10 | 0 | 10 | 17:8 | 2.5 | |
18. | Svilengrad 1921 | 9 | 0 | 9 | 5:15 | 2.2 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Borislav Parvomay | 10 | 2 | 8 | 9:26 | 3.5 | |
2. | Zagorets | 9 | 2 | 7 | 21:10 | 3.4 | |
3. | Levski Karlovo | 10 | 2 | 8 | 7:18 | 2.5 | |
4. | Sokol Markovo | 9 | 1 | 8 | 3:30 | 3.7 | |
5. | Dimitrovgrad | 9 | 1 | 8 | 5:27 | 3.6 | |
6. | Rodopa Smolyan | 10 | 1 | 9 | 9:26 | 3.5 | |
7. | Chernomorets 1919 | 9 | 1 | 8 | 12:12 | 2.7 | |
8. | Sozopol | 10 | 1 | 9 | 17:6 | 2.3 | |
9. | Karnobat | 9 | 0 | 9 | 8:20 | 3.1 | |
10. | Atletik Kuklen | 9 | 0 | 9 | 6:20 | 2.9 | |
11. | Nesebar | 9 | 0 | 9 | 7:18 | 2.8 | |
12. | Rozova Dolina | 10 | 0 | 10 | 6:22 | 2.8 | |
13. | Haskovo | 10 | 0 | 10 | 11:16 | 2.7 | |
14. | Maritsa Plovdiv | 10 | 0 | 10 | 17:8 | 2.5 | |
15. | Svilengrad 1921 | 9 | 0 | 9 | 5:15 | 2.2 | |
16. | Gigant Saedinenie | 10 | 0 | 10 | 11:11 | 2.2 | |
17. | Yambol 1915 | 9 | 0 | 9 | 4:16 | 2.2 | |
18. | Radnevo | 10 | 0 | 10 | 8:10 | 1.8 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Rodopa Smolyan | 10 | 1 | 9 | 9:26 | 3.5 | |
2. | Borislav Parvomay | 10 | 1 | 9 | 9:26 | 3.5 | |
3. | Zagorets | 9 | 1 | 8 | 21:10 | 3.4 | |
4. | Sozopol | 10 | 1 | 9 | 17:6 | 2.3 | |
5. | Sokol Markovo | 9 | 0 | 9 | 3:30 | 3.7 | |
6. | Dimitrovgrad | 9 | 0 | 9 | 5:27 | 3.6 | |
7. | Karnobat | 9 | 0 | 9 | 8:20 | 3.1 | |
8. | Atletik Kuklen | 9 | 0 | 9 | 6:20 | 2.9 | |
9. | Nesebar | 9 | 0 | 9 | 7:18 | 2.8 | |
10. | Rozova Dolina | 10 | 0 | 10 | 6:22 | 2.8 | |
11. | Haskovo | 10 | 0 | 10 | 11:16 | 2.7 | |
12. | Chernomorets 1919 | 9 | 0 | 9 | 12:12 | 2.7 | |
13. | Maritsa Plovdiv | 10 | 0 | 10 | 17:8 | 2.5 | |
14. | Levski Karlovo | 10 | 0 | 10 | 7:18 | 2.5 | |
15. | Svilengrad 1921 | 9 | 0 | 9 | 5:15 | 2.2 | |
16. | Gigant Saedinenie | 10 | 0 | 10 | 11:11 | 2.2 | |
17. | Yambol 1915 | 9 | 0 | 9 | 4:16 | 2.2 | |
18. | Radnevo | 10 | 0 | 10 | 8:10 | 1.8 |