Bulgaria

Third League - South-East 2020/2021Third League - South-East

  • Next matches
   B's1X2  
Nesebar - Chernomorets 1919           Today 16:00
Spartak Plovdiv - Rodopa Smolyan           Today 16:00
Zagorets - Dimitrovgrad           Today 16:00
Chernomorets 1919 - Haskovo 1957           24.04. 16:00
Dimitrovgrad - Vereya           24.04. 16:00
Karnobat - Yambol 1915           24.04. 16:00
Rodopa Smolyan - Borislav Parvomay           24.04. 16:00
Sokol Markovo - Atletik Kuklen           24.04. 16:00
Spartak Plovdiv - Nesebar           24.04. 16:00
Zagorets - Maritsa Plovdiv           24.04. 16:00
Gorski Izvor - Gigant Saedinenie           25.04. 16:00
Levski Karlovo - Rozova Dolina           25.04. 16:00
  • Results
27. Round1X2 
Haskovo 1957 - Sokol Markovo1:0   18.04.
Atletik Kuklen - Gorski Izvor0:0   17.04.
Borislav Parvomay - Karnobat1:0   17.04.
Gigant Saedinenie - Levski Karlovo1:0   17.04.
Maritsa Plovdiv - Dimitrovgrad3:0   17.04.
Nesebar - Zagorets0:4   17.04.
Rozova Dolina - Spartak Plovdiv2:1   17.04.
Vereya - Rodopa Smolyan1:5   17.04.
Yambol 1915 - Chernomorets 19190:3   17.04.
22. Round1X2 
Chernomorets 1919 - Rozova Dolina6:1   14.04.
Gorski Izvor - Maritsa Plovdiv0:2   14.04.
Levski Karlovo - Dimitrovgrad2:0   14.04.
Rodopa Smolyan - Zagorets0:0   14.04.
Sokol Markovo - Nesebar2:0   14.04.
26. Round1X2 
Gorski Izvor - Haskovo 19570:0   11.04.
Levski Karlovo - Spartak Plovdiv2:0   11.04.
Chernomorets 1919 - Borislav Parvomay1:1   10.04.
Dimitrovgrad - Nesebar0:0   10.04.
Gigant Saedinenie - Atletik Kuklen0:0   10.04.
Karnobat - Vereya1:0   10.04.
Rodopa Smolyan - Maritsa Plovdiv2:3   10.04.
Sokol Markovo - Yambol 19151:1   10.04.
Zagorets - Rozova Dolina1:0   10.04.
25. Round1X2 
Atletik Kuklen - Levski Karlovo2:0   07.04.
Borislav Parvomay - Sokol Markovo3:0   07.04.
Haskovo 1957 - Gigant Saedinenie0:0   07.04.
Maritsa Plovdiv - Karnobat1:0   07.04.
Nesebar - Rodopa Smolyan3:0   07.04.
Rozova Dolina - Dimitrovgrad2:0   07.04.
Spartak Plovdiv - Zagorets0:1   07.04.
Vereya - Chernomorets 19190:2   07.04.
Yambol 1915 - Gorski Izvor0:0   07.04.
24. Round1X2 
Atletik Kuklen - Haskovo 19572:0   02.04.
Chernomorets 1919 - Maritsa Plovdiv2:2   02.04.
Dimitrovgrad - Spartak Plovdiv1:0   02.04.
Gigant Saedinenie - Yambol 19154:0   02.04.
Karnobat - Nesebar2:1   02.04.
Levski Karlovo - Zagorets0:1   02.04.
Sokol Markovo - Vereya6:1   02.04.
23. Round1X2 
Borislav Parvomay - Gigant Saedinenie0:1   27.03.
Haskovo 1957 - Levski Karlovo2:1   27.03.
Maritsa Plovdiv - Sokol Markovo0:0   27.03.
Rozova Dolina - Karnobat2:1   27.03.
Vereya - Gorski Izvor0:2   27.03.
Yambol 1915 - Atletik Kuklen1:0   27.03.
22. Round1X2 
Atletik Kuklen - Borislav Parvomay1:0   20.03.
Gigant Saedinenie - Vereya3:0   20.03.
Haskovo 1957 - Yambol 19151:1   20.03.
Karnobat - Spartak Plovdiv1:0   20.03.
  • Head-to-head
OddsPortal.comBetting odds service provided in cooperation with OddsPortal.com
Help: This page serves to display overall, home, away, form and other Soccer tables relating to Third League - South-East 2020/2021 which is sorted in Bulgaria category of BetExplorer sports stats service. Apart from Soccer tables, statistics and results, you can see archive odds of previous games in Third League - South-East 2020/2021. The tabs on top of page let you see complete results of Third League - South-East 2020/2021, fixtures and league stats informing of trends for the whole competition. Use Soccer item in the main navigation to browse through other Soccer leagues and to find more competitions from Bulgaria category, including history results, tables and statistics.