Bulgaria

Third League - South-East 2022/2023Third League - South-East

  • Next matches
   B's1X2  
Gigant Saedinenie - Atletik Kuklen           Today 16:00
Haskovo - Rozova Dolina         POSTP.
Yambol 1915 - Sliven           Today 16:00
Atletik Kuklen - Dimitrovgrad           28.09. 16:00
Borislav Parvomay - Levski Karlovo           28.09. 16:00
Karnobat - Haskovo           28.09. 16:00
Lok. Plovdiv II - Beroe II           28.09. 16:00
Rodopa Smolyan - Asenovets           28.09. 16:00
Rozova Dolina - Chernomorets 1919           28.09. 16:00
Sliven - Sokol Markovo           28.09. 16:00
Spartak Plovdiv - Yambol 1915           28.09. 16:00
Vereya - Gigant Saedinenie           28.09. 16:00
Zagorets - Nesebar           28.09. 16:00
Asenovets - Borislav Parvomay           01.10. 15:00
Beroe II - Atletik Kuklen           01.10. 15:00
Chernomorets 1919 - Karnobat           01.10. 15:00
Dimitrovgrad - Vereya           01.10. 15:00
Gigant Saedinenie - Rozova Dolina           01.10. 15:00
Levski Karlovo - Lok. Plovdiv II           01.10. 15:00
Nesebar - Sliven           01.10. 15:00
Yambol 1915 - Sokol Markovo           01.10. 15:00
  • Results
8. Round1X2 
Asenovets - Spartak Plovdiv3:0   Yesterday
Beroe II - Borislav Parvomay0:0   Yesterday
Chernomorets 1919 - Vereya7:0   Yesterday
Dimitrovgrad - Lok. Plovdiv II0:0   Yesterday
Levski Karlovo - Rodopa SmolyanPOSTP.   Yesterday
Nesebar - Karnobat5:1   Yesterday
Sokol Markovo - Zagorets0:1   Yesterday
7. Round1X2 
Lok. Plovdiv II - Gigant Saedinenie0:2   18.09.
Spartak Plovdiv - Levski Karlovo2:1   18.09.
Asenovets - Yambol 19152:2   17.09.
Borislav Parvomay - Dimitrovgrad0:2   17.09.
Karnobat - Sokol Markovo1:1   17.09.
Rodopa Smolyan - Beroe II2:1   17.09.
Rozova Dolina - Nesebar1:0   17.09.
Vereya - Haskovo0:5   17.09.
Zagorets - Sliven4:0   17.09.
Atletik Kuklen - Chernomorets 19190:3   16.09.
6. Round1X2 
Haskovo - Atletik Kuklen1:2   11.09.
Sliven - Karnobat0:0   11.09.
Beroe II - Spartak Plovdiv1:3   10.09.
Chernomorets 1919 - Lok. Plovdiv II4:0   10.09.
Dimitrovgrad - Rodopa Smolyan0:2   10.09.
Gigant Saedinenie - Borislav Parvomay3:0   10.09.
Levski Karlovo - Asenovets0:3   10.09.
Nesebar - Vereya3:1   10.09.
Sokol Markovo - Rozova Dolina2:1   10.09.
Yambol 1915 - Zagorets0:0   10.09.
5. Round1X2 
Asenovets - Beroe II4:0   06.09.
Lok. Plovdiv II - Haskovo0:0   04.09.
Spartak Plovdiv - Dimitrovgrad3:0   04.09.
Atletik Kuklen - Nesebar0:3   03.09.
Borislav Parvomay - Chernomorets 19190:5   03.09.
Karnobat - Zagorets0:0   03.09.
Levski Karlovo - Yambol 19150:1   03.09.
Rodopa Smolyan - Gigant Saedinenie0:2   03.09.
Rozova Dolina - Sliven7:2   03.09.
Vereya - Sokol Markovo0:3   03.09.
1. Round1X2 
Vereya - Rozova Dolina0:4   31.08.
4. Round1X2 
Chernomorets 1919 - Rodopa Smolyan5:0   28.08.
Haskovo - Borislav Parvomay5:0   28.08.
Sliven - Vereya7:1   28.08.
Beroe II - Levski Karlovo2:4   27.08.
Dimitrovgrad - Asenovets3:1   27.08.
Gigant Saedinenie - Spartak Plovdiv1:1   27.08.
Lok. Plovdiv II - Nesebar1:2   27.08.
Sokol Markovo - Atletik Kuklen3:2   27.08.
Yambol 1915 - Karnobat1:1   27.08.
Zagorets - Rozova Dolina0:2   27.08.
  • Head-to-head
OddsPortal.comBetting odds service provided in cooperation with OddsPortal.com
Help: This page serves to display overall, home, away, form and other Soccer tables relating to Third League - South-East 2022/2023 which is sorted in Bulgaria category of BetExplorer sports stats service. Apart from Soccer tables, statistics and results, you can see archive odds of previous games in Third League - South-East 2022/2023. The tabs on top of page let you see complete results of Third League - South-East 2022/2023, fixtures and league stats informing of trends for the whole competition. Use Soccer item in the main navigation to browse through other Soccer leagues and to find more competitions from Bulgaria category, including history results, tables and statistics.