#TeamMPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Zagorets1010031:53.6
2.Yambol 19151010013:223.5
3.Dimitrovgrad101008:223
4.Chernomorets 19191010018:72.5
5.Atletik Kuklen1010013:102.3
6.Nesebar1010015:72.2
7.Rozova Dolina99032:84.4
8.Maritsa Plovdiv99026:73.7
9.Sokol Markovo109115:173.2
10.Borislav Parvomay99019:72.9
11.Haskovo 195799012:132.8
12.Svilengrad 1921109122:42.6
13.Karnobat10919:132.2
14.Gigant Saedinenie98116:82.7
15.Rodopa Smolyan98114:72.3
16.Sozopol98119:22.3
17.Radnevo97218:32.3
18.Levski Karlovo97211:41.7
#TeamMPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Rozova Dolina99032:84.4
2.Zagorets109131:53.6
3.Sokol Markovo109115:173.2
4.Dimitrovgrad10918:223
5.Chernomorets 1919109118:72.5
6.Yambol 1915108213:223.5
7.Borislav Parvomay98119:72.9
8.Haskovo 195798112:132.8
9.Maritsa Plovdiv97226:73.7
10.Svilengrad 1921107322:42.6
11.Radnevo97218:32.3
12.Sozopol97219:22.3
13.Atletik Kuklen107313:102.3
14.Karnobat10739:132.2
15.Gigant Saedinenie96316:82.7
16.Nesebar106415:72.2
17.Rodopa Smolyan95414:72.3
18.Levski Karlovo94511:41.7
#TeamMPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Rozova Dolina99032:84.4
2.Zagorets109131:53.6
3.Sokol Markovo108215:173.2
4.Maritsa Plovdiv96326:73.7
5.Yambol 1915106413:223.5
6.Dimitrovgrad10648:223
7.Borislav Parvomay95419:72.9
8.Haskovo 195795412:132.8
9.Svilengrad 1921105522:42.6
10.Chernomorets 1919105518:72.5
11.Gigant Saedinenie94516:82.7
12.Radnevo94518:32.3
13.Rodopa Smolyan94514:72.3
14.Sozopol94519:22.3
15.Nesebar104615:72.2
16.Karnobat10469:132.2
17.Atletik Kuklen103713:102.3
18.Levski Karlovo93611:41.7
#TeamMPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Rozova Dolina97232:84.4
2.Maritsa Plovdiv95426:73.7
3.Zagorets105531:53.6
4.Yambol 1915104613:223.5
5.Rodopa Smolyan94514:72.3
6.Sokol Markovo103715:173.2
7.Dimitrovgrad10378:223
8.Borislav Parvomay93619:72.9
9.Radnevo93618:32.3
10.Haskovo 195792712:132.8
11.Gigant Saedinenie92716:82.7
12.Svilengrad 1921102822:42.6
13.Sozopol92719:22.3
14.Atletik Kuklen102813:102.3
15.Nesebar102815:72.2
16.Karnobat10289:132.2
17.Chernomorets 1919101918:72.5
18.Levski Karlovo91811:41.7
#TeamMPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Rozova Dolina95432:84.4
2.Maritsa Plovdiv93626:73.7
3.Zagorets102831:53.6
4.Yambol 1915102813:223.5
5.Sokol Markovo102815:173.2
6.Gigant Saedinenie92716:82.7
7.Dimitrovgrad10198:223
8.Borislav Parvomay91819:72.9
9.Haskovo 195791812:132.8
10.Svilengrad 1921101922:42.6
11.Atletik Kuklen101913:102.3
12.Chernomorets 19191001018:72.5
13.Radnevo90918:32.3
14.Rodopa Smolyan90914:72.3
15.Sozopol90919:22.3
16.Nesebar1001015:72.2
17.Karnobat100109:132.2
18.Levski Karlovo90911:41.7
#TeamMPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Maritsa Plovdiv93626:73.7
2.Yambol 1915102813:223.5
3.Rozova Dolina91832:84.4
4.Zagorets101931:53.6
5.Sokol Markovo101915:173.2
6.Dimitrovgrad10198:223
7.Gigant Saedinenie91816:82.7
8.Svilengrad 1921101922:42.6
9.Borislav Parvomay90919:72.9
10.Haskovo 195790912:132.8
11.Chernomorets 19191001018:72.5
12.Radnevo90918:32.3
13.Rodopa Smolyan90914:72.3
14.Sozopol90919:22.3
15.Atletik Kuklen1001013:102.3
16.Nesebar1001015:72.2
17.Karnobat100109:132.2
18.Levski Karlovo90911:41.7
#TeamMPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Yambol 1915102813:223.5
2.Gigant Saedinenie91816:82.7
3.Svilengrad 1921101922:42.6
4.Rozova Dolina90932:84.4
5.Maritsa Plovdiv90926:73.7
6.Zagorets1001031:53.6
7.Sokol Markovo1001015:173.2
8.Dimitrovgrad100108:223
9.Borislav Parvomay90919:72.9
10.Haskovo 195790912:132.8
11.Chernomorets 19191001018:72.5
12.Radnevo90918:32.3
13.Rodopa Smolyan90914:72.3
14.Sozopol90919:22.3
15.Atletik Kuklen1001013:102.3
16.Nesebar1001015:72.2
17.Karnobat100109:132.2
18.Levski Karlovo90911:41.7