# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Zagorets | 19 | 19 | 0 | 52:15 | 3.5 | |
2. | Dimitrovgrad | 19 | 19 | 0 | 13:49 | 3.3 | |
3. | Borislav Parvomay | 19 | 19 | 0 | 28:33 | 3.2 | |
4. | Maritsa Plovdiv | 19 | 19 | 0 | 43:15 | 3.1 | |
5. | Haskovo | 19 | 19 | 0 | 23:29 | 2.7 | |
6. | Atletik Kuklen | 19 | 19 | 0 | 19:30 | 2.6 | |
7. | Nesebar | 19 | 19 | 0 | 22:25 | 2.5 | |
8. | Rozova Dolina | 19 | 18 | 1 | 38:30 | 3.6 | |
9. | Sokol Markovo | 19 | 18 | 1 | 18:47 | 3.4 | |
10. | Yambol 1915 | 19 | 18 | 1 | 17:38 | 2.9 | |
11. | Chernomorets 1919 | 19 | 18 | 1 | 30:19 | 2.6 | |
12. | Svilengrad 1921 | 19 | 18 | 1 | 27:19 | 2.4 | |
13. | Sozopol | 19 | 18 | 1 | 36:8 | 2.3 | |
14. | Rodopa Smolyan | 19 | 17 | 2 | 23:33 | 2.9 | |
15. | Karnobat | 19 | 17 | 2 | 17:33 | 2.6 | |
16. | Gigant Saedinenie | 19 | 17 | 2 | 27:19 | 2.4 | |
17. | Radnevo | 19 | 15 | 4 | 26:13 | 2.1 | |
18. | Levski Karlovo | 19 | 15 | 4 | 18:22 | 2.1 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Rozova Dolina | 19 | 18 | 1 | 38:30 | 3.6 | |
2. | Sokol Markovo | 19 | 18 | 1 | 18:47 | 3.4 | |
3. | Dimitrovgrad | 19 | 17 | 2 | 13:49 | 3.3 | |
4. | Borislav Parvomay | 19 | 16 | 3 | 28:33 | 3.2 | |
5. | Chernomorets 1919 | 19 | 16 | 3 | 30:19 | 2.6 | |
6. | Zagorets | 19 | 15 | 4 | 52:15 | 3.5 | |
7. | Maritsa Plovdiv | 19 | 15 | 4 | 43:15 | 3.1 | |
8. | Haskovo | 19 | 15 | 4 | 23:29 | 2.7 | |
9. | Atletik Kuklen | 19 | 15 | 4 | 19:30 | 2.6 | |
10. | Karnobat | 19 | 15 | 4 | 17:33 | 2.6 | |
11. | Rodopa Smolyan | 19 | 14 | 5 | 23:33 | 2.9 | |
12. | Yambol 1915 | 19 | 14 | 5 | 17:38 | 2.9 | |
13. | Svilengrad 1921 | 19 | 14 | 5 | 27:19 | 2.4 | |
14. | Nesebar | 19 | 13 | 6 | 22:25 | 2.5 | |
15. | Gigant Saedinenie | 19 | 13 | 6 | 27:19 | 2.4 | |
16. | Sozopol | 19 | 13 | 6 | 36:8 | 2.3 | |
17. | Radnevo | 19 | 12 | 7 | 26:13 | 2.1 | |
18. | Levski Karlovo | 19 | 11 | 8 | 18:22 | 2.1 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sokol Markovo | 19 | 16 | 3 | 18:47 | 3.4 | |
2. | Rozova Dolina | 19 | 15 | 4 | 38:30 | 3.6 | |
3. | Zagorets | 19 | 14 | 5 | 52:15 | 3.5 | |
4. | Dimitrovgrad | 19 | 13 | 6 | 13:49 | 3.3 | |
5. | Rodopa Smolyan | 19 | 12 | 7 | 23:33 | 2.9 | |
6. | Borislav Parvomay | 19 | 11 | 8 | 28:33 | 3.2 | |
7. | Haskovo | 19 | 11 | 8 | 23:29 | 2.7 | |
8. | Chernomorets 1919 | 19 | 11 | 8 | 30:19 | 2.6 | |
9. | Maritsa Plovdiv | 19 | 10 | 9 | 43:15 | 3.1 | |
10. | Yambol 1915 | 19 | 10 | 9 | 17:38 | 2.9 | |
11. | Karnobat | 19 | 10 | 9 | 17:33 | 2.6 | |
12. | Nesebar | 19 | 10 | 9 | 22:25 | 2.5 | |
13. | Atletik Kuklen | 19 | 9 | 10 | 19:30 | 2.6 | |
14. | Svilengrad 1921 | 19 | 8 | 11 | 27:19 | 2.4 | |
15. | Gigant Saedinenie | 19 | 8 | 11 | 27:19 | 2.4 | |
16. | Sozopol | 19 | 7 | 12 | 36:8 | 2.3 | |
17. | Levski Karlovo | 19 | 7 | 12 | 18:22 | 2.1 | |
18. | Radnevo | 19 | 6 | 13 | 26:13 | 2.1 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Rozova Dolina | 19 | 11 | 8 | 38:30 | 3.6 | |
2. | Zagorets | 19 | 9 | 10 | 52:15 | 3.5 | |
3. | Rodopa Smolyan | 19 | 9 | 10 | 23:33 | 2.9 | |
4. | Sokol Markovo | 19 | 8 | 11 | 18:47 | 3.4 | |
5. | Dimitrovgrad | 19 | 8 | 11 | 13:49 | 3.3 | |
6. | Borislav Parvomay | 19 | 8 | 11 | 28:33 | 3.2 | |
7. | Maritsa Plovdiv | 19 | 8 | 11 | 43:15 | 3.1 | |
8. | Haskovo | 19 | 6 | 13 | 23:29 | 2.7 | |
9. | Karnobat | 19 | 6 | 13 | 17:33 | 2.6 | |
10. | Yambol 1915 | 19 | 5 | 14 | 17:38 | 2.9 | |
11. | Atletik Kuklen | 19 | 5 | 14 | 19:30 | 2.6 | |
12. | Radnevo | 19 | 5 | 14 | 26:13 | 2.1 | |
13. | Nesebar | 19 | 4 | 15 | 22:25 | 2.5 | |
14. | Svilengrad 1921 | 19 | 3 | 16 | 27:19 | 2.4 | |
15. | Gigant Saedinenie | 19 | 3 | 16 | 27:19 | 2.4 | |
16. | Sozopol | 19 | 3 | 16 | 36:8 | 2.3 | |
17. | Levski Karlovo | 19 | 3 | 16 | 18:22 | 2.1 | |
18. | Chernomorets 1919 | 19 | 2 | 17 | 30:19 | 2.6 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Rozova Dolina | 19 | 5 | 14 | 38:30 | 3.6 | |
2. | Zagorets | 19 | 5 | 14 | 52:15 | 3.5 | |
3. | Borislav Parvomay | 19 | 4 | 15 | 28:33 | 3.2 | |
4. | Sokol Markovo | 19 | 3 | 16 | 18:47 | 3.4 | |
5. | Dimitrovgrad | 19 | 3 | 16 | 13:49 | 3.3 | |
6. | Maritsa Plovdiv | 19 | 3 | 16 | 43:15 | 3.1 | |
7. | Yambol 1915 | 19 | 3 | 16 | 17:38 | 2.9 | |
8. | Gigant Saedinenie | 19 | 3 | 16 | 27:19 | 2.4 | |
9. | Rodopa Smolyan | 19 | 2 | 17 | 23:33 | 2.9 | |
10. | Karnobat | 19 | 2 | 17 | 17:33 | 2.6 | |
11. | Levski Karlovo | 19 | 2 | 17 | 18:22 | 2.1 | |
12. | Haskovo | 19 | 1 | 18 | 23:29 | 2.7 | |
13. | Atletik Kuklen | 19 | 1 | 18 | 19:30 | 2.6 | |
14. | Chernomorets 1919 | 19 | 1 | 18 | 30:19 | 2.6 | |
15. | Nesebar | 19 | 1 | 18 | 22:25 | 2.5 | |
16. | Svilengrad 1921 | 19 | 1 | 18 | 27:19 | 2.4 | |
17. | Sozopol | 19 | 1 | 18 | 36:8 | 2.3 | |
18. | Radnevo | 19 | 1 | 18 | 26:13 | 2.1 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Zagorets | 19 | 3 | 16 | 52:15 | 3.5 | |
2. | Maritsa Plovdiv | 19 | 3 | 16 | 43:15 | 3.1 | |
3. | Sokol Markovo | 19 | 2 | 17 | 18:47 | 3.4 | |
4. | Dimitrovgrad | 19 | 2 | 17 | 13:49 | 3.3 | |
5. | Borislav Parvomay | 19 | 2 | 17 | 28:33 | 3.2 | |
6. | Yambol 1915 | 19 | 2 | 17 | 17:38 | 2.9 | |
7. | Levski Karlovo | 19 | 2 | 17 | 18:22 | 2.1 | |
8. | Rozova Dolina | 19 | 1 | 18 | 38:30 | 3.6 | |
9. | Rodopa Smolyan | 19 | 1 | 18 | 23:33 | 2.9 | |
10. | Chernomorets 1919 | 19 | 1 | 18 | 30:19 | 2.6 | |
11. | Svilengrad 1921 | 19 | 1 | 18 | 27:19 | 2.4 | |
12. | Gigant Saedinenie | 19 | 1 | 18 | 27:19 | 2.4 | |
13. | Sozopol | 19 | 1 | 18 | 36:8 | 2.3 | |
14. | Haskovo | 19 | 0 | 19 | 23:29 | 2.7 | |
15. | Atletik Kuklen | 19 | 0 | 19 | 19:30 | 2.6 | |
16. | Karnobat | 19 | 0 | 19 | 17:33 | 2.6 | |
17. | Nesebar | 19 | 0 | 19 | 22:25 | 2.5 | |
18. | Radnevo | 19 | 0 | 19 | 26:13 | 2.1 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Yambol 1915 | 19 | 2 | 17 | 17:38 | 2.9 | |
2. | Zagorets | 19 | 1 | 18 | 52:15 | 3.5 | |
3. | Borislav Parvomay | 19 | 1 | 18 | 28:33 | 3.2 | |
4. | Rodopa Smolyan | 19 | 1 | 18 | 23:33 | 2.9 | |
5. | Svilengrad 1921 | 19 | 1 | 18 | 27:19 | 2.4 | |
6. | Gigant Saedinenie | 19 | 1 | 18 | 27:19 | 2.4 | |
7. | Sozopol | 19 | 1 | 18 | 36:8 | 2.3 | |
8. | Rozova Dolina | 19 | 0 | 19 | 38:30 | 3.6 | |
9. | Sokol Markovo | 19 | 0 | 19 | 18:47 | 3.4 | |
10. | Dimitrovgrad | 19 | 0 | 19 | 13:49 | 3.3 | |
11. | Maritsa Plovdiv | 19 | 0 | 19 | 43:15 | 3.1 | |
12. | Haskovo | 19 | 0 | 19 | 23:29 | 2.7 | |
13. | Atletik Kuklen | 19 | 0 | 19 | 19:30 | 2.6 | |
14. | Karnobat | 19 | 0 | 19 | 17:33 | 2.6 | |
15. | Chernomorets 1919 | 19 | 0 | 19 | 30:19 | 2.6 | |
16. | Nesebar | 19 | 0 | 19 | 22:25 | 2.5 | |
17. | Radnevo | 19 | 0 | 19 | 26:13 | 2.1 | |
18. | Levski Karlovo | 19 | 0 | 19 | 18:22 | 2.1 |