# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Lok. Gorna | 32 | 32 | 0 | 70:31 | 3.2 | |
2. | Partizan Cerven Brjag | 32 | 32 | 0 | 49:50 | 3.1 | |
3. | Etar II | 32 | 31 | 1 | 46:90 | 4.3 | |
4. | Drenovets | 32 | 31 | 1 | 39:66 | 3.3 | |
5. | Peshtera Galata | 32 | 31 | 1 | 26:78 | 3.3 | |
6. | Akademik Svishtov | 32 | 31 | 1 | 43:56 | 3.1 | |
7. | Lok. Dryanovo | 32 | 31 | 1 | 33:63 | 3 | |
8. | Spartak Pleven | 32 | 30 | 2 | 89:19 | 3.4 | |
9. | Juventus Malchika | 32 | 30 | 2 | 30:64 | 2.9 | |
10. | Bdin Vidin | 32 | 30 | 2 | 65:26 | 2.8 | |
11. | OFK Levski | 32 | 30 | 2 | 41:47 | 2.8 | |
12. | Sevlievo | 32 | 30 | 2 | 64:22 | 2.7 | |
13. | Mezdra | 32 | 30 | 2 | 35:47 | 2.6 | |
14. | Vihar Slavyanovo | 32 | 29 | 3 | 56:31 | 2.7 | |
15. | Yantra Polski Trambesh | 32 | 28 | 4 | 47:41 | 2.8 | |
16. | Pavlikeni | 32 | 28 | 4 | 48:33 | 2.5 | |
17. | Botev Vratsa II | 32 | 28 | 4 | 30:47 | 2.4 | |
18. | Parva Atomna | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Etar II | 32 | 29 | 3 | 46:90 | 4.3 | |
2. | Peshtera Galata | 32 | 29 | 3 | 26:78 | 3.3 | |
3. | Akademik Svishtov | 32 | 29 | 3 | 43:56 | 3.1 | |
4. | Spartak Pleven | 32 | 28 | 4 | 89:19 | 3.4 | |
5. | Drenovets | 32 | 27 | 5 | 39:66 | 3.3 | |
6. | Lok. Dryanovo | 32 | 27 | 5 | 33:63 | 3 | |
7. | Bdin Vidin | 32 | 27 | 5 | 65:26 | 2.8 | |
8. | Lok. Gorna | 32 | 26 | 6 | 70:31 | 3.2 | |
9. | Partizan Cerven Brjag | 32 | 26 | 6 | 49:50 | 3.1 | |
10. | Mezdra | 32 | 25 | 7 | 35:47 | 2.6 | |
11. | OFK Levski | 32 | 24 | 8 | 41:47 | 2.8 | |
12. | Yantra Polski Trambesh | 32 | 24 | 8 | 47:41 | 2.8 | |
13. | Pavlikeni | 32 | 24 | 8 | 48:33 | 2.5 | |
14. | Juventus Malchika | 32 | 23 | 9 | 30:64 | 2.9 | |
15. | Sevlievo | 32 | 23 | 9 | 64:22 | 2.7 | |
16. | Vihar Slavyanovo | 32 | 23 | 9 | 56:31 | 2.7 | |
17. | Botev Vratsa II | 32 | 22 | 10 | 30:47 | 2.4 | |
18. | Parva Atomna | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Etar II | 32 | 28 | 4 | 46:90 | 4.3 | |
2. | Peshtera Galata | 32 | 27 | 5 | 26:78 | 3.3 | |
3. | Spartak Pleven | 32 | 21 | 11 | 89:19 | 3.4 | |
4. | Partizan Cerven Brjag | 32 | 21 | 11 | 49:50 | 3.1 | |
5. | Drenovets | 32 | 20 | 12 | 39:66 | 3.3 | |
6. | Bdin Vidin | 32 | 20 | 12 | 65:26 | 2.8 | |
7. | Akademik Svishtov | 32 | 19 | 13 | 43:56 | 3.1 | |
8. | Lok. Dryanovo | 32 | 19 | 13 | 33:63 | 3 | |
9. | Lok. Gorna | 32 | 18 | 14 | 70:31 | 3.2 | |
10. | OFK Levski | 32 | 18 | 14 | 41:47 | 2.8 | |
11. | Vihar Slavyanovo | 32 | 18 | 14 | 56:31 | 2.7 | |
12. | Juventus Malchika | 32 | 17 | 15 | 30:64 | 2.9 | |
13. | Pavlikeni | 32 | 16 | 16 | 48:33 | 2.5 | |
14. | Botev Vratsa II | 32 | 16 | 16 | 30:47 | 2.4 | |
15. | Sevlievo | 32 | 15 | 17 | 64:22 | 2.7 | |
16. | Mezdra | 32 | 15 | 17 | 35:47 | 2.6 | |
17. | Yantra Polski Trambesh | 32 | 14 | 18 | 47:41 | 2.8 | |
18. | Parva Atomna | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Etar II | 32 | 20 | 12 | 46:90 | 4.3 | |
2. | Spartak Pleven | 32 | 13 | 19 | 89:19 | 3.4 | |
3. | Lok. Gorna | 32 | 12 | 20 | 70:31 | 3.2 | |
4. | Juventus Malchika | 32 | 12 | 20 | 30:64 | 2.9 | |
5. | Yantra Polski Trambesh | 32 | 12 | 20 | 47:41 | 2.8 | |
6. | Vihar Slavyanovo | 32 | 11 | 21 | 56:31 | 2.7 | |
7. | Drenovets | 32 | 10 | 22 | 39:66 | 3.3 | |
8. | Partizan Cerven Brjag | 32 | 10 | 22 | 49:50 | 3.1 | |
9. | Lok. Dryanovo | 32 | 10 | 22 | 33:63 | 3 | |
10. | Bdin Vidin | 32 | 10 | 22 | 65:26 | 2.8 | |
11. | Pavlikeni | 32 | 10 | 22 | 48:33 | 2.5 | |
12. | OFK Levski | 32 | 9 | 23 | 41:47 | 2.8 | |
13. | Peshtera Galata | 32 | 8 | 24 | 26:78 | 3.3 | |
14. | Akademik Svishtov | 32 | 8 | 24 | 43:56 | 3.1 | |
15. | Sevlievo | 32 | 8 | 24 | 64:22 | 2.7 | |
16. | Mezdra | 32 | 8 | 24 | 35:47 | 2.6 | |
17. | Botev Vratsa II | 32 | 7 | 25 | 30:47 | 2.4 | |
18. | Parva Atomna | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Etar II | 32 | 13 | 19 | 46:90 | 4.3 | |
2. | Lok. Gorna | 32 | 8 | 24 | 70:31 | 3.2 | |
3. | Yantra Polski Trambesh | 32 | 8 | 24 | 47:41 | 2.8 | |
4. | Spartak Pleven | 32 | 7 | 25 | 89:19 | 3.4 | |
5. | Drenovets | 32 | 7 | 25 | 39:66 | 3.3 | |
6. | Juventus Malchika | 32 | 7 | 25 | 30:64 | 2.9 | |
7. | Sevlievo | 32 | 6 | 26 | 64:22 | 2.7 | |
8. | Partizan Cerven Brjag | 32 | 5 | 27 | 49:50 | 3.1 | |
9. | Lok. Dryanovo | 32 | 5 | 27 | 33:63 | 3 | |
10. | Peshtera Galata | 32 | 4 | 28 | 26:78 | 3.3 | |
11. | Akademik Svishtov | 32 | 4 | 28 | 43:56 | 3.1 | |
12. | Vihar Slavyanovo | 32 | 3 | 29 | 56:31 | 2.7 | |
13. | Botev Vratsa II | 32 | 3 | 29 | 30:47 | 2.4 | |
14. | Bdin Vidin | 32 | 2 | 30 | 65:26 | 2.8 | |
15. | OFK Levski | 32 | 2 | 30 | 41:47 | 2.8 | |
16. | Mezdra | 32 | 2 | 30 | 35:47 | 2.6 | |
17. | Pavlikeni | 32 | 2 | 30 | 48:33 | 2.5 | |
18. | Parva Atomna | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Etar II | 32 | 9 | 23 | 46:90 | 4.3 | |
2. | Drenovets | 32 | 4 | 28 | 39:66 | 3.3 | |
3. | Lok. Gorna | 32 | 4 | 28 | 70:31 | 3.2 | |
4. | Lok. Dryanovo | 32 | 4 | 28 | 33:63 | 3 | |
5. | Juventus Malchika | 32 | 4 | 28 | 30:64 | 2.9 | |
6. | Spartak Pleven | 32 | 3 | 29 | 89:19 | 3.4 | |
7. | Sevlievo | 32 | 3 | 29 | 64:22 | 2.7 | |
8. | Akademik Svishtov | 32 | 2 | 30 | 43:56 | 3.1 | |
9. | Bdin Vidin | 32 | 2 | 30 | 65:26 | 2.8 | |
10. | Vihar Slavyanovo | 32 | 2 | 30 | 56:31 | 2.7 | |
11. | Peshtera Galata | 32 | 1 | 31 | 26:78 | 3.3 | |
12. | Partizan Cerven Brjag | 32 | 1 | 31 | 49:50 | 3.1 | |
13. | OFK Levski | 32 | 1 | 31 | 41:47 | 2.8 | |
14. | Yantra Polski Trambesh | 32 | 1 | 31 | 47:41 | 2.8 | |
15. | Mezdra | 32 | 1 | 31 | 35:47 | 2.6 | |
16. | Pavlikeni | 32 | 1 | 31 | 48:33 | 2.5 | |
17. | Botev Vratsa II | 32 | 1 | 31 | 30:47 | 2.4 | |
18. | Parva Atomna | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Etar II | 32 | 6 | 26 | 46:90 | 4.3 | |
2. | Spartak Pleven | 32 | 3 | 29 | 89:19 | 3.4 | |
3. | Drenovets | 32 | 2 | 30 | 39:66 | 3.3 | |
4. | Akademik Svishtov | 32 | 2 | 30 | 43:56 | 3.1 | |
5. | Peshtera Galata | 32 | 1 | 31 | 26:78 | 3.3 | |
6. | Lok. Gorna | 32 | 1 | 31 | 70:31 | 3.2 | |
7. | Partizan Cerven Brjag | 32 | 1 | 31 | 49:50 | 3.1 | |
8. | Juventus Malchika | 32 | 1 | 31 | 30:64 | 2.9 | |
9. | OFK Levski | 32 | 1 | 31 | 41:47 | 2.8 | |
10. | Yantra Polski Trambesh | 32 | 1 | 31 | 47:41 | 2.8 | |
11. | Sevlievo | 32 | 1 | 31 | 64:22 | 2.7 | |
12. | Vihar Slavyanovo | 32 | 1 | 31 | 56:31 | 2.7 | |
13. | Mezdra | 32 | 1 | 31 | 35:47 | 2.6 | |
14. | Lok. Dryanovo | 32 | 0 | 32 | 33:63 | 3 | |
15. | Bdin Vidin | 32 | 0 | 32 | 65:26 | 2.8 | |
16. | Pavlikeni | 32 | 0 | 32 | 48:33 | 2.5 | |
17. | Botev Vratsa II | 32 | 0 | 32 | 30:47 | 2.4 | |
18. | Parva Atomna | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |