# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Tryavna | 17 | 17 | 0 | 9:72 | 4.8 | |
2. | Peshtera Galata | 17 | 17 | 0 | 14:62 | 4.5 | |
3. | Lok. Dryanovo | 17 | 17 | 0 | 24:36 | 3.5 | |
4. | Akademik Svishtov | 17 | 17 | 0 | 18:38 | 3.3 | |
5. | Spartak Pleven | 17 | 17 | 0 | 26:21 | 2.8 | |
6. | Botev Vratsa II | 17 | 17 | 0 | 25:22 | 2.8 | |
7. | Parva Atomna | 17 | 16 | 1 | 17:42 | 3.5 | |
8. | Etar II | 17 | 16 | 1 | 12:39 | 3 | |
9. | Levski Lom | 17 | 16 | 1 | 34:8 | 2.5 | |
10. | Partizan Cerven Brjag | 17 | 16 | 1 | 17:24 | 2.4 | |
11. | Drenovets | 17 | 15 | 2 | 22:37 | 3.5 | |
12. | Vihar Slavyanovo | 17 | 15 | 2 | 21:22 | 2.5 | |
13. | OFK Levski | 17 | 15 | 2 | 13:30 | 2.5 | |
14. | Yantra Polski Trambesh | 17 | 15 | 2 | 21:21 | 2.5 | |
15. | Pavlikeni | 17 | 15 | 2 | 17:21 | 2.2 | |
16. | Sevlievo | 17 | 15 | 2 | 19:16 | 2.1 | |
17. | Bdin Vidin | 17 | 14 | 3 | 16:57 | 4.3 | |
18. | Mezdra | 17 | 14 | 3 | 10:27 | 2.2 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Peshtera Galata | 17 | 17 | 0 | 14:62 | 4.5 | |
2. | Tryavna | 17 | 15 | 2 | 9:72 | 4.8 | |
3. | Lok. Dryanovo | 17 | 15 | 2 | 24:36 | 3.5 | |
4. | Parva Atomna | 17 | 15 | 2 | 17:42 | 3.5 | |
5. | Akademik Svishtov | 17 | 15 | 2 | 18:38 | 3.3 | |
6. | Etar II | 17 | 15 | 2 | 12:39 | 3 | |
7. | Yantra Polski Trambesh | 17 | 14 | 3 | 21:21 | 2.5 | |
8. | Bdin Vidin | 17 | 13 | 4 | 16:57 | 4.3 | |
9. | Drenovets | 17 | 13 | 4 | 22:37 | 3.5 | |
10. | Botev Vratsa II | 17 | 13 | 4 | 25:22 | 2.8 | |
11. | OFK Levski | 17 | 13 | 4 | 13:30 | 2.5 | |
12. | Vihar Slavyanovo | 17 | 12 | 5 | 21:22 | 2.5 | |
13. | Levski Lom | 17 | 12 | 5 | 34:8 | 2.5 | |
14. | Partizan Cerven Brjag | 17 | 12 | 5 | 17:24 | 2.4 | |
15. | Pavlikeni | 17 | 12 | 5 | 17:21 | 2.2 | |
16. | Spartak Pleven | 17 | 11 | 6 | 26:21 | 2.8 | |
17. | Mezdra | 17 | 11 | 6 | 10:27 | 2.2 | |
18. | Sevlievo | 17 | 11 | 6 | 19:16 | 2.1 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Tryavna | 17 | 14 | 3 | 9:72 | 4.8 | |
2. | Peshtera Galata | 17 | 14 | 3 | 14:62 | 4.5 | |
3. | Parva Atomna | 17 | 12 | 5 | 17:42 | 3.5 | |
4. | Drenovets | 17 | 12 | 5 | 22:37 | 3.5 | |
5. | Bdin Vidin | 17 | 10 | 7 | 16:57 | 4.3 | |
6. | Lok. Dryanovo | 17 | 10 | 7 | 24:36 | 3.5 | |
7. | Akademik Svishtov | 17 | 10 | 7 | 18:38 | 3.3 | |
8. | Spartak Pleven | 17 | 10 | 7 | 26:21 | 2.8 | |
9. | Botev Vratsa II | 17 | 10 | 7 | 25:22 | 2.8 | |
10. | Etar II | 17 | 9 | 8 | 12:39 | 3 | |
11. | Vihar Slavyanovo | 17 | 9 | 8 | 21:22 | 2.5 | |
12. | OFK Levski | 17 | 9 | 8 | 13:30 | 2.5 | |
13. | Yantra Polski Trambesh | 17 | 8 | 9 | 21:21 | 2.5 | |
14. | Partizan Cerven Brjag | 17 | 8 | 9 | 17:24 | 2.4 | |
15. | Mezdra | 17 | 8 | 9 | 10:27 | 2.2 | |
16. | Pavlikeni | 17 | 7 | 10 | 17:21 | 2.2 | |
17. | Sevlievo | 17 | 7 | 10 | 19:16 | 2.1 | |
18. | Levski Lom | 17 | 6 | 11 | 34:8 | 2.5 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Tryavna | 17 | 12 | 5 | 9:72 | 4.8 | |
2. | Peshtera Galata | 17 | 12 | 5 | 14:62 | 4.5 | |
3. | Drenovets | 17 | 11 | 6 | 22:37 | 3.5 | |
4. | Lok. Dryanovo | 17 | 9 | 8 | 24:36 | 3.5 | |
5. | Bdin Vidin | 17 | 8 | 9 | 16:57 | 4.3 | |
6. | Akademik Svishtov | 17 | 8 | 9 | 18:38 | 3.3 | |
7. | Parva Atomna | 17 | 7 | 10 | 17:42 | 3.5 | |
8. | Spartak Pleven | 17 | 6 | 11 | 26:21 | 2.8 | |
9. | Etar II | 17 | 5 | 12 | 12:39 | 3 | |
10. | Vihar Slavyanovo | 17 | 5 | 12 | 21:22 | 2.5 | |
11. | Levski Lom | 17 | 5 | 12 | 34:8 | 2.5 | |
12. | Botev Vratsa II | 17 | 4 | 13 | 25:22 | 2.8 | |
13. | OFK Levski | 17 | 4 | 13 | 13:30 | 2.5 | |
14. | Partizan Cerven Brjag | 17 | 4 | 13 | 17:24 | 2.4 | |
15. | Pavlikeni | 17 | 4 | 13 | 17:21 | 2.2 | |
16. | Yantra Polski Trambesh | 17 | 3 | 14 | 21:21 | 2.5 | |
17. | Mezdra | 17 | 3 | 14 | 10:27 | 2.2 | |
18. | Sevlievo | 17 | 2 | 15 | 19:16 | 2.1 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Peshtera Galata | 17 | 9 | 8 | 14:62 | 4.5 | |
2. | Bdin Vidin | 17 | 7 | 10 | 16:57 | 4.3 | |
3. | Tryavna | 17 | 6 | 11 | 9:72 | 4.8 | |
4. | Drenovets | 17 | 5 | 12 | 22:37 | 3.5 | |
5. | Lok. Dryanovo | 17 | 4 | 13 | 24:36 | 3.5 | |
6. | Parva Atomna | 17 | 4 | 13 | 17:42 | 3.5 | |
7. | Akademik Svishtov | 17 | 3 | 14 | 18:38 | 3.3 | |
8. | Etar II | 17 | 3 | 14 | 12:39 | 3 | |
9. | Botev Vratsa II | 17 | 3 | 14 | 25:22 | 2.8 | |
10. | Spartak Pleven | 17 | 2 | 15 | 26:21 | 2.8 | |
11. | Vihar Slavyanovo | 17 | 2 | 15 | 21:22 | 2.5 | |
12. | Yantra Polski Trambesh | 17 | 2 | 15 | 21:21 | 2.5 | |
13. | Levski Lom | 17 | 2 | 15 | 34:8 | 2.5 | |
14. | OFK Levski | 17 | 1 | 16 | 13:30 | 2.5 | |
15. | Partizan Cerven Brjag | 17 | 1 | 16 | 17:24 | 2.4 | |
16. | Mezdra | 17 | 1 | 16 | 10:27 | 2.2 | |
17. | Pavlikeni | 17 | 0 | 17 | 17:21 | 2.2 | |
18. | Sevlievo | 17 | 0 | 17 | 19:16 | 2.1 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Bdin Vidin | 17 | 6 | 11 | 16:57 | 4.3 | |
2. | Peshtera Galata | 17 | 5 | 12 | 14:62 | 4.5 | |
3. | Tryavna | 17 | 4 | 13 | 9:72 | 4.8 | |
4. | Drenovets | 17 | 3 | 14 | 22:37 | 3.5 | |
5. | Lok. Dryanovo | 17 | 2 | 15 | 24:36 | 3.5 | |
6. | Parva Atomna | 17 | 2 | 15 | 17:42 | 3.5 | |
7. | Akademik Svishtov | 17 | 2 | 15 | 18:38 | 3.3 | |
8. | Etar II | 17 | 2 | 15 | 12:39 | 3 | |
9. | Spartak Pleven | 17 | 1 | 16 | 26:21 | 2.8 | |
10. | OFK Levski | 17 | 1 | 16 | 13:30 | 2.5 | |
11. | Levski Lom | 17 | 1 | 16 | 34:8 | 2.5 | |
12. | Botev Vratsa II | 17 | 0 | 17 | 25:22 | 2.8 | |
13. | Vihar Slavyanovo | 17 | 0 | 17 | 21:22 | 2.5 | |
14. | Yantra Polski Trambesh | 17 | 0 | 17 | 21:21 | 2.5 | |
15. | Partizan Cerven Brjag | 17 | 0 | 17 | 17:24 | 2.4 | |
16. | Mezdra | 17 | 0 | 17 | 10:27 | 2.2 | |
17. | Pavlikeni | 17 | 0 | 17 | 17:21 | 2.2 | |
18. | Sevlievo | 17 | 0 | 17 | 19:16 | 2.1 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Tryavna | 17 | 4 | 13 | 9:72 | 4.8 | |
2. | Bdin Vidin | 17 | 4 | 13 | 16:57 | 4.3 | |
3. | Peshtera Galata | 17 | 1 | 16 | 14:62 | 4.5 | |
4. | Lok. Dryanovo | 17 | 1 | 16 | 24:36 | 3.5 | |
5. | Parva Atomna | 17 | 1 | 16 | 17:42 | 3.5 | |
6. | Akademik Svishtov | 17 | 1 | 16 | 18:38 | 3.3 | |
7. | Etar II | 17 | 1 | 16 | 12:39 | 3 | |
8. | Drenovets | 17 | 0 | 17 | 22:37 | 3.5 | |
9. | Spartak Pleven | 17 | 0 | 17 | 26:21 | 2.8 | |
10. | Botev Vratsa II | 17 | 0 | 17 | 25:22 | 2.8 | |
11. | Vihar Slavyanovo | 17 | 0 | 17 | 21:22 | 2.5 | |
12. | OFK Levski | 17 | 0 | 17 | 13:30 | 2.5 | |
13. | Yantra Polski Trambesh | 17 | 0 | 17 | 21:21 | 2.5 | |
14. | Levski Lom | 17 | 0 | 17 | 34:8 | 2.5 | |
15. | Partizan Cerven Brjag | 17 | 0 | 17 | 17:24 | 2.4 | |
16. | Mezdra | 17 | 0 | 17 | 10:27 | 2.2 | |
17. | Pavlikeni | 17 | 0 | 17 | 17:21 | 2.2 | |
18. | Sevlievo | 17 | 0 | 17 | 19:16 | 2.1 |