Bulgaria

Third League - North-West 2020/2021Third League - North-West

  • Next matches
   B's1X2  
Lok. Dryanovo - Bdin Vidin        FIN10:3
Botev Vratsa II - Tryavna           04.10. 15:00
Drenovets - Spartak Pleven           04.10. 15:00
Levski Lom - Svishtov           04.10. 15:00
Mezdra - Etar II           04.10. 15:00
Partizan Cerven Brjag - OFK Levski           04.10. 15:00
Pavlikeni - Parva Atomna           04.10. 15:00
Peshtera Galata - Sevlievo           04.10. 15:00
Vihar Slavyanovo - Bdin Vidin           04.10. 15:00
Yantra Polski Trambesh - Lok. Dryanovo           04.10. 15:00
  • Results
  • Show last:
  • Sort by:
8. Round1X2 
Bdin Vidin - Levski Lom0:4   27.09.
Etar II - Yantra Polski Trambesh0:2   27.09.
Lok. Dryanovo - Vihar Slavyanovo2:0   27.09.
OFK Levski - Botev Vratsa II1:1   27.09.
Parva Atomna - Partizan Cerven Brjag0:1   27.09.
Sevlievo - Mezdra2:1   27.09.
Spartak Pleven - Peshtera Galata4:2   27.09.
Svishtov - Pavlikeni0:1   27.09.
Tryavna - Drenovets2:1   27.09.
7. Round1X2 
Botev Vratsa II - Parva Atomna2:1   20.09.
Drenovets - OFK Levski2:2   20.09.
Mezdra - Spartak Pleven1:2   20.09.
Partizan Cerven Brjag - Svishtov3:1   20.09.
Pavlikeni - Levski Lom0:2   20.09.
Peshtera Galata - TryavnaPOSTP.   20.09.
Vihar Slavyanovo - Etar II2:0   20.09.
Yantra Polski Trambesh - Sevlievo2:1   20.09.
1. Round1X2 
Etar II - OFK Levski0:0   16.09.
6. Round1X2 
Bdin Vidin - Pavlikeni0:2   13.09.
Etar II - Lok. Dryanovo3:2   13.09.
Levski Lom - Partizan Cerven Brjag4:0   13.09.
OFK Levski - Peshtera Galata6:0   13.09.
Parva Atomna - Drenovets2:4   13.09.
Sevlievo - Vihar Slavyanovo3:0   13.09.
Spartak Pleven - Yantra Polski Trambesh3:2   13.09.
Svishtov - Botev Vratsa II0:3   13.09.
Tryavna - Mezdra0:0   13.09.
2. Round1X2 
Tryavna - Etar II1:1   09.09.
5. Round1X2 
Botev Vratsa II - Levski Lom1:1   06.09.
Drenovets - SvishtovPOSTP.   06.09.
Etar II - Bdin Vidin1:0   06.09.
Lok. Dryanovo - Sevlievo0:2   06.09.
Mezdra - OFK Levski1:1   06.09.
Partizan Cerven Brjag - Pavlikeni2:2   06.09.
Peshtera Galata - Parva Atomna3:2   06.09.
Vihar Slavyanovo - Spartak Pleven1:0   06.09.
Yantra Polski Trambesh - Tryavna1:0   06.09.
4. Round1X2 
Bdin Vidin - Partizan Cerven Brjag0:2   30.08.
Levski Lom - Drenovets5:0   30.08.
OFK Levski - Yantra Polski Trambesh0:0   30.08.
Parva Atomna - Mezdra2:0   30.08.
Pavlikeni - Botev Vratsa II1:2   30.08.
Sevlievo - Etar II2:0   30.08.
Spartak Pleven - Lok. Dryanovo3:0   30.08.
Svishtov - Peshtera Galata4:2   30.08.
Tryavna - Vihar Slavyanovo1:4   30.08.
  • Head-to-head
OddsPortal.comBetting odds service provided in cooperation with OddsPortal.com
Help: This page serves to display overall, home, away, form and other Soccer tables relating to Third League - North-West 2020/2021 which is sorted in Bulgaria category of BetExplorer sports stats service. Apart from Soccer tables, statistics and results, you can see archive odds of previous games in Third League - North-West 2020/2021. The tabs on top of page let you see complete results of Third League - North-West 2020/2021, fixtures and league stats informing of trends for the whole competition. Use Soccer item in the main navigation to browse through other Soccer leagues and to find more competitions from Bulgaria category, including history results, tables and statistics.