#TeamMPW/WW/DW/LD/WD/DD/LL/WL/DL/LPts
1.Spartak28150155020071
2.Chernomorets Balchik28100182411160
3.Septemvri Tervel28140124220358
4.Svetkavitsa28140131310555
5.Dunav Ruse2870183112553
6.Ludogorets III2893162001651
7.Chernolomets2861083211650
8.Shumen 200728120031211850
9.Ustrem Donchevo28102240400644
10.Dorostol28710314201038
11.Sportist Toshevo28511304011326
12.Botev Novi Pazar28310216111321
13.Topolite28202216101416
14.Dobrich2810110501197
15.Kubrat2810112160078