# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Spartak Varna | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 16:0 | 16 | 15 | |
2. | Dunav Ruse | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 15:1 | 14 | 15 | |
3. | Ustrem Donchevo | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 23:5 | 18 | 12 | |
4. | Chernomorets Balchik | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 19:5 | 14 | 12 | |
5. | Chernolomets | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 14:7 | 7 | 11 | |
6. | Septemvri Tervel | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 5:1 | 4 | 11 | |
7. | Svetkavitsa | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 12:2 | 10 | 10 | |
8. | Ludogorets III | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 17:6 | 11 | 9 | |
9. | Shumen 2007 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 13:6 | 7 | 9 | |
10. | Dorostol | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 7:6 | 1 | 9 | |
11. | Sportist Toshevo | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 10:9 | 1 | 7 | |
12. | Riltzi | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 5:15 | -10 | 3 | |
13. | Botev Novi Pazar | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2:10 | -8 | 0 | |
14. | Topolite | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 5:20 | -15 | 0 | |
15. | Kubrat | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0:15 | -15 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Spartak Varna | 10 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 33:1 | 32 | 30 | |
2. | Chernomorets Balchik | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 34:8 | 26 | 25 | |
3. | Ludogorets III | 10 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 35:8 | 27 | 24 | |
4. | Dunav Ruse | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 28:6 | 22 | 24 | |
5. | Septemvri Tervel | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 26:5 | 21 | 23 | |
6. | Chernolomets | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 26:13 | 13 | 23 | |
7. | Shumen 2007 | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 30:8 | 22 | 22 | |
8. | Svetkavitsa | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 26:6 | 20 | 22 | |
9. | Ustrem Donchevo | 10 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 35:10 | 25 | 21 | |
10. | Dorostol | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 13:21 | -8 | 13 | |
11. | Sportist Toshevo | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 15:20 | -5 | 10 | |
12. | Botev Novi Pazar | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 6:16 | -10 | 4 | |
13. | Topolite | 10 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 10:30 | -20 | 3 | |
14. | Kubrat | 10 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 3:32 | -29 | 3 | |
15. | Riltzi | 10 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 8:38 | -30 | 3 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Spartak Varna | 14 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 46:1 | 45 | 42 | |
2. | Chernomorets Balchik | 14 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 45:10 | 35 | 37 | |
3. | Ludogorets III | 14 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 50:11 | 39 | 34 | |
4. | Shumen 2007 | 14 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 43:11 | 32 | 34 | |
5. | Dunav Ruse | 14 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 37:10 | 27 | 32 | |
6. | Septemvri Tervel | 14 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 33:8 | 25 | 32 | |
7. | Chernolomets | 14 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 36:16 | 20 | 32 | |
8. | Svetkavitsa | 14 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 36:10 | 26 | 31 | |
9. | Ustrem Donchevo | 14 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 42:16 | 26 | 28 | |
10. | Dorostol | 14 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 18:26 | -8 | 20 | |
11. | Sportist Toshevo | 14 | 5 | 1 | 8 | 23:29 | -6 | 16 | |
12. | Botev Novi Pazar | 14 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 13:20 | -7 | 14 | |
13. | Topolite | 14 | 3 | 0 | 11 | 16:35 | -19 | 9 | |
14. | Kubrat | 14 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 5:33 | -28 | 8 | |
15. | Riltzi | 14 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 14:57 | -43 | 4 |