# | Group A | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Botev Vratsa | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 17:4 | 13 | 11 | |
2. | Vitosha Bistritsa | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 9:7 | 2 | 9 | |
3. | Etar | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 6:4 | 2 | 8 | |
4. | Vereya | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1:18 | -17 | 0 | |
# | Group B | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
1. | Septemvri Sofia | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 9:6 | 3 | 11 | |
2. | Dunav Ruse | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 10:7 | 3 | 8 | |
3. | Slavia Sofia | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 9:11 | -2 | 5 | |
4. | Lok. Plovdiv | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4:8 | -4 | 2 |
# | Group A | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Botev Vratsa | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 25:10 | 15 | 18 | |
2. | Etar | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 14:8 | 6 | 18 | |
3. | Vitosha Bistritsa | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 11:14 | -3 | 14 | |
4. | Vereya | 10 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 4:34 | -30 | 0 | |
# | Group B | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
1. | Septemvri Sofia | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 11:19 | -8 | 13 | |
2. | Lok. Plovdiv | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 16:13 | 3 | 12 | |
3. | Slavia Sofia | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 14:17 | -3 | 12 | |
4. | Dunav Ruse | 10 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 14:15 | -1 | 11 |
# | Group A | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Etar | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 22:12 | 10 | 27 | |
2. | Botev Vratsa | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 28:19 | 9 | 21 | |
3. | Vitosha Bistritsa | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 14:21 | -7 | 18 | |
4. | Vereya | 15 | 0 | 1 | 14 | 4:42 | -38 | 1 | |
# | Group B | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
1. | Septemvri Sofia | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 18:24 | -6 | 23 | |
2. | Slavia Sofia | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 22:23 | -1 | 19 | |
3. | Lok. Plovdiv | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 21:20 | 1 | 16 | |
4. | Dunav Ruse | 15 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 17:23 | -6 | 15 |
# | Group A | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Etar | 20 | 11 | 3 | 6 | 28:17 | 11 | 36 | |
2. | Botev Vratsa | 20 | 10 | 3 | 7 | 38:23 | 15 | 33 | |
3. | Vitosha Bistritsa | 20 | 6 | 3 | 11 | 16:32 | -16 | 21 | |
4. | Vereya | 20 | 0 | 2 | 18 | 6:59 | -53 | 2 | |
# | Group B | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
1. | Septemvri Sofia | 20 | 8 | 5 | 7 | 23:35 | -12 | 29 | |
2. | Slavia Sofia | 20 | 6 | 5 | 9 | 24:30 | -6 | 23 | |
3. | Lok. Plovdiv | 20 | 5 | 6 | 9 | 26:26 | 0 | 21 | |
4. | Dunav Ruse | 20 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 22:32 | -10 | 18 |
# | Group A | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Etar | 25 | 13 | 5 | 7 | 34:23 | 11 | 44 | |
2. | Botev Vratsa | 25 | 11 | 5 | 9 | 43:32 | 11 | 38 | |
3. | Vitosha Bistritsa | 25 | 7 | 4 | 14 | 21:41 | -20 | 25 | |
4. | Vereya | 25 | 0 | 4 | 21 | 13:70 | -57 | 4 | |
# | Group B | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
1. | Slavia Sofia | 25 | 8 | 6 | 11 | 29:35 | -6 | 30 | |
2. | Septemvri Sofia | 25 | 8 | 5 | 12 | 26:47 | -21 | 29 | |
3. | Lok. Plovdiv | 25 | 7 | 7 | 11 | 30:29 | 1 | 28 | |
4. | Dunav Ruse | 25 | 5 | 8 | 12 | 28:42 | -14 | 23 |
# | Group A | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Etar | 30 | 14 | 6 | 10 | 38:30 | 8 | 48 | |
2. | Botev Vratsa | 30 | 13 | 6 | 11 | 47:39 | 8 | 45 | |
3. | Vitosha Bistritsa | 30 | 9 | 4 | 17 | 24:46 | -22 | 31 | |
4. | Vereya | 30 | 0 | 5 | 25 | 13:80 | -67 | 5 | |
# | Group B | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
1. | Lok. Plovdiv | 30 | 10 | 8 | 12 | 35:31 | 4 | 38 | |
2. | Slavia Sofia | 30 | 9 | 8 | 13 | 32:39 | -7 | 35 | |
3. | Septemvri Sofia | 30 | 9 | 5 | 16 | 32:56 | -24 | 32 | |
4. | Dunav Ruse | 30 | 6 | 8 | 16 | 32:52 | -20 | 26 |