# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ludogorets | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 11:1 | 10 | 13 | |
2. | Lok. Plovdiv | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 6:1 | 5 | 12 | |
3. | Tsarsko Selo | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 8:4 | 4 | 10 | |
4. | CSKA 1948 Sofia | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 5:5 | 0 | 10 | |
5. | Cherno More | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 3:1 | 2 | 9 | |
6. | CSKA Sofia | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 10:4 | 6 | 7 | |
7. | Arda | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5:9 | -4 | 7 | |
8. | Etar | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 5:5 | 0 | 6 | |
9. | Botev Vratsa | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3:4 | -1 | 4 | |
10. | Beroe | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3:5 | -2 | 4 | |
11. | Botev Plovdiv | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2:5 | -3 | 4 | |
12. | Slavia Sofia | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3:7 | -4 | 4 | |
13. | Levski Sofia | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1:6 | -5 | 4 | |
14. | Montana | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2:10 | -8 | 2 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ludogorets | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 25:5 | 20 | 25 | |
2. | Lok. Plovdiv | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 11:5 | 6 | 19 | |
3. | CSKA Sofia | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 13:5 | 8 | 17 | |
4. | Tsarsko Selo | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 16:9 | 7 | 17 | |
5. | Cherno More | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 6:4 | 2 | 16 | |
6. | Arda | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 13:15 | -2 | 16 | |
7. | CSKA 1948 Sofia | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 10:13 | -3 | 14 | |
8. | Levski Sofia | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 8:9 | -1 | 13 | |
9. | Slavia Sofia | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 9:14 | -5 | 11 | |
10. | Etar | 10 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 9:14 | -5 | 11 | |
11. | Botev Plovdiv | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 10:14 | -4 | 10 | |
12. | Beroe | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 9:14 | -5 | 9 | |
13. | Botev Vratsa | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 8:15 | -7 | 7 | |
14. | Montana | 10 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 5:16 | -11 | 6 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ludogorets | 15 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 34:9 | 25 | 38 | |
2. | CSKA Sofia | 15 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 23:7 | 16 | 32 | |
3. | Lok. Plovdiv | 15 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 21:7 | 14 | 29 | |
4. | Arda | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 23:19 | 4 | 27 | |
5. | Cherno More | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 11:9 | 2 | 23 | |
6. | Tsarsko Selo | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 22:19 | 3 | 21 | |
7. | Etar | 15 | 4 | 8 | 3 | 11:14 | -3 | 20 | |
8. | Beroe | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 16:16 | 0 | 19 | |
9. | CSKA 1948 Sofia | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 13:20 | -7 | 19 | |
10. | Levski Sofia | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 13:16 | -3 | 17 | |
11. | Slavia Sofia | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 13:22 | -9 | 15 | |
12. | Botev Plovdiv | 15 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 11:28 | -17 | 11 | |
13. | Montana | 15 | 1 | 5 | 9 | 9:25 | -16 | 8 | |
14. | Botev Vratsa | 15 | 2 | 1 | 12 | 12:24 | -12 | 7 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ludogorets | 20 | 16 | 3 | 1 | 44:11 | 33 | 51 | |
2. | Lok. Plovdiv | 20 | 11 | 7 | 2 | 31:11 | 20 | 40 | |
3. | CSKA Sofia | 20 | 11 | 5 | 4 | 29:13 | 16 | 38 | |
4. | Arda | 20 | 9 | 6 | 5 | 25:22 | 3 | 33 | |
5. | CSKA 1948 Sofia | 20 | 9 | 5 | 6 | 30:23 | 7 | 32 | |
6. | Cherno More | 20 | 9 | 5 | 6 | 19:13 | 6 | 32 | |
7. | Tsarsko Selo | 20 | 7 | 4 | 9 | 24:25 | -1 | 25 | |
8. | Beroe | 20 | 6 | 5 | 9 | 21:25 | -4 | 23 | |
9. | Etar | 20 | 4 | 10 | 6 | 18:30 | -12 | 22 | |
10. | Slavia Sofia | 20 | 6 | 4 | 10 | 17:29 | -12 | 22 | |
11. | Botev Plovdiv | 20 | 4 | 7 | 9 | 16:35 | -19 | 19 | |
12. | Levski Sofia | 20 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 15:22 | -7 | 18 | |
13. | Botev Vratsa | 20 | 4 | 3 | 13 | 19:27 | -8 | 15 | |
14. | Montana | 20 | 2 | 6 | 12 | 14:36 | -22 | 12 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ludogorets | 25 | 20 | 4 | 1 | 58:15 | 43 | 64 | |
2. | Lok. Plovdiv | 25 | 15 | 7 | 3 | 41:17 | 24 | 52 | |
3. | CSKA Sofia | 25 | 14 | 7 | 4 | 37:18 | 19 | 49 | |
4. | Arda | 25 | 12 | 8 | 5 | 33:26 | 7 | 44 | |
5. | CSKA 1948 Sofia | 25 | 10 | 7 | 8 | 32:28 | 4 | 37 | |
6. | Cherno More | 25 | 10 | 6 | 9 | 26:24 | 2 | 36 | |
7. | Beroe | 25 | 9 | 7 | 9 | 36:28 | 8 | 34 | |
8. | Tsarsko Selo | 25 | 8 | 7 | 10 | 26:27 | -1 | 31 | |
9. | Levski Sofia | 25 | 7 | 7 | 11 | 25:25 | 0 | 28 | |
10. | Slavia Sofia | 25 | 6 | 4 | 15 | 18:39 | -21 | 22 | |
11. | Etar | 25 | 4 | 10 | 11 | 20:42 | -22 | 22 | |
12. | Botev Plovdiv | 25 | 4 | 9 | 12 | 23:46 | -23 | 21 | |
13. | Botev Vratsa | 25 | 5 | 4 | 16 | 23:38 | -15 | 19 | |
14. | Montana | 25 | 4 | 7 | 14 | 18:43 | -25 | 19 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ludogorets | 26 | 20 | 4 | 2 | 59:18 | 41 | 64 | |
2. | Lok. Plovdiv | 26 | 15 | 7 | 4 | 41:19 | 22 | 52 | |
3. | CSKA Sofia | 26 | 14 | 8 | 4 | 39:20 | 19 | 50 | |
4. | Arda | 26 | 12 | 9 | 5 | 36:29 | 7 | 45 | |
5. | CSKA 1948 Sofia | 26 | 10 | 8 | 8 | 34:30 | 4 | 38 | |
6. | Beroe | 26 | 10 | 7 | 9 | 38:28 | 10 | 37 | |
7. | Cherno More | 26 | 10 | 7 | 9 | 27:25 | 2 | 37 | |
8. | Tsarsko Selo | 26 | 9 | 7 | 10 | 29:27 | 2 | 34 | |
9. | Levski Sofia | 26 | 7 | 7 | 12 | 25:27 | -2 | 28 | |
10. | Botev Plovdiv | 26 | 5 | 9 | 12 | 25:46 | -21 | 24 | |
11. | Slavia Sofia | 26 | 6 | 5 | 15 | 19:40 | -21 | 23 | |
12. | Botev Vratsa | 26 | 6 | 4 | 16 | 26:39 | -13 | 22 | |
13. | Etar | 26 | 4 | 10 | 12 | 20:45 | -25 | 22 | |
14. | Montana | 26 | 4 | 8 | 14 | 21:46 | -25 | 20 |