# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ludogorets | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 13:0 | 13 | 15 | |
2. | Arda | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 8:6 | 2 | 12 | |
3. | CSKA Sofia | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 9:1 | 8 | 11 | |
4. | Tsarsko Selo | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 11:4 | 7 | 11 | |
5. | Lok. Plovdiv | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 8:4 | 4 | 11 | |
6. | Cherno More | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 4:1 | 3 | 11 | |
7. | CSKA 1948 Sofia | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 4:1 | 3 | 11 | |
8. | Etar | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 4:2 | 2 | 7 | |
9. | Levski Sofia | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5:7 | -2 | 7 | |
10. | Slavia Sofia | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6:9 | -3 | 6 | |
11. | Montana | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3:4 | -1 | 5 | |
12. | Beroe | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4:8 | -4 | 4 | |
13. | Botev Plovdiv | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4:8 | -4 | 4 | |
14. | Botev Vratsa | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3:11 | -8 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ludogorets | 10 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 20:3 | 17 | 28 | |
2. | CSKA Sofia | 10 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 16:3 | 13 | 24 | |
3. | CSKA 1948 Sofia | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 20:6 | 14 | 23 | |
4. | Arda | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 17:10 | 7 | 21 | |
5. | Lok. Plovdiv | 10 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 19:7 | 12 | 20 | |
6. | Cherno More | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 13:7 | 6 | 20 | |
7. | Tsarsko Selo | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 15:13 | 2 | 15 | |
8. | Levski Sofia | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 11:11 | 0 | 14 | |
9. | Slavia Sofia | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 8:11 | -3 | 14 | |
10. | Etar | 10 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 9:7 | 2 | 13 | |
11. | Botev Plovdiv | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 9:13 | -4 | 12 | |
12. | Montana | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 13:15 | -2 | 11 | |
13. | Beroe | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 10:13 | -3 | 11 | |
14. | Botev Vratsa | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 11:15 | -4 | 7 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ludogorets | 13 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 28:4 | 24 | 37 | |
2. | CSKA Sofia | 13 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 21:6 | 15 | 31 | |
3. | Lok. Plovdiv | 13 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 25:10 | 15 | 29 | |
4. | Arda | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 23:14 | 9 | 28 | |
5. | CSKA 1948 Sofia | 13 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 24:10 | 14 | 27 | |
6. | Cherno More | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 17:12 | 5 | 24 | |
7. | Tsarsko Selo | 13 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 18:13 | 5 | 20 | |
8. | Beroe | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 20:13 | 7 | 18 | |
9. | Botev Plovdiv | 13 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 14:16 | -2 | 17 | |
10. | Levski Sofia | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 13:15 | -2 | 17 | |
11. | Montana | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 17:22 | -5 | 15 | |
12. | Slavia Sofia | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 9:16 | -7 | 15 | |
13. | Etar | 13 | 2 | 7 | 4 | 10:16 | -6 | 13 | |
14. | Botev Vratsa | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 15:18 | -3 | 11 |