# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ludogorets | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 9:3 | 6 | 13 | |
2. | Cherno More | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 9:3 | 6 | 10 | |
3. | Levski Sofia | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 7:2 | 5 | 10 | |
4. | Botev Plovdiv | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 8:6 | 2 | 10 | |
5. | CSKA 1948 Sofia | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 8:3 | 5 | 8 | |
6. | Arda | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6:4 | 2 | 7 | |
7. | Slavia Sofia | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5:3 | 2 | 7 | |
8. | Lok. Sofia | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3:7 | -4 | 6 | |
9. | Lok. Plovdiv | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6:11 | -5 | 6 | |
10. | Pirin Blagoevgrad | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4:5 | -1 | 5 | |
11. | Tsarsko Selo | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3:5 | -2 | 5 | |
12. | CSKA Sofia | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1:4 | -3 | 5 | |
13. | Beroe | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1:5 | -4 | 3 | |
14. | Botev Vratsa | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3:12 | -9 | 3 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Levski Sofia | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 15:4 | 11 | 23 | |
2. | Ludogorets | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 21:11 | 10 | 22 | |
3. | Botev Plovdiv | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 15:11 | 4 | 20 | |
4. | Cherno More | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 16:8 | 8 | 17 | |
5. | CSKA Sofia | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 12:9 | 3 | 16 | |
6. | CSKA 1948 Sofia | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 14:8 | 6 | 15 | |
7. | Pirin Blagoevgrad | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 13:11 | 2 | 15 | |
8. | Beroe | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 7:10 | -3 | 11 | |
9. | Lok. Plovdiv | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 12:19 | -7 | 11 | |
10. | Lok. Sofia | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 9:17 | -8 | 10 | |
11. | Slavia Sofia | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 11:13 | -2 | 9 | |
12. | Botev Vratsa | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 9:24 | -15 | 9 | |
13. | Arda | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 8:15 | -7 | 8 | |
14. | Tsarsko Selo | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 5:13 | -8 | 5 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ludogorets | 15 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 32:16 | 16 | 34 | |
2. | Levski Sofia | 15 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 19:5 | 14 | 31 | |
3. | Cherno More | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 21:9 | 12 | 28 | |
4. | CSKA Sofia | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 19:13 | 6 | 26 | |
5. | Botev Plovdiv | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 17:16 | 1 | 25 | |
6. | Lok. Plovdiv | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 22:25 | -3 | 23 | |
7. | CSKA 1948 Sofia | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 21:16 | 5 | 19 | |
8. | Pirin Blagoevgrad | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 18:20 | -2 | 19 | |
9. | Slavia Sofia | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 18:17 | 1 | 17 | |
10. | Beroe | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 11:14 | -3 | 16 | |
11. | Arda | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 15:23 | -8 | 15 | |
12. | Lok. Sofia | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 12:26 | -14 | 12 | |
13. | Botev Vratsa | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 11:28 | -17 | 12 | |
14. | Tsarsko Selo | 15 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 11:21 | -10 | 10 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ludogorets | 20 | 16 | 1 | 3 | 48:20 | 28 | 49 | |
2. | Levski Sofia | 20 | 10 | 6 | 4 | 26:14 | 12 | 36 | |
3. | CSKA Sofia | 20 | 10 | 6 | 4 | 26:19 | 7 | 36 | |
4. | Botev Plovdiv | 20 | 10 | 5 | 5 | 27:23 | 4 | 35 | |
5. | Cherno More | 20 | 9 | 7 | 4 | 28:15 | 13 | 34 | |
6. | Lok. Plovdiv | 20 | 9 | 4 | 7 | 27:28 | -1 | 31 | |
7. | CSKA 1948 Sofia | 20 | 8 | 5 | 7 | 29:20 | 9 | 29 | |
8. | Pirin Blagoevgrad | 20 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 25:29 | -4 | 24 | |
9. | Slavia Sofia | 20 | 5 | 8 | 7 | 22:21 | 1 | 23 | |
10. | Beroe | 20 | 6 | 5 | 9 | 15:18 | -3 | 23 | |
11. | Arda | 20 | 5 | 6 | 9 | 20:30 | -10 | 21 | |
12. | Lok. Sofia | 20 | 4 | 5 | 11 | 17:33 | -16 | 17 | |
13. | Botev Vratsa | 20 | 3 | 4 | 13 | 18:45 | -27 | 13 | |
14. | Tsarsko Selo | 20 | 2 | 4 | 14 | 12:31 | -19 | 10 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ludogorets | 25 | 20 | 1 | 4 | 61:22 | 39 | 61 | |
2. | CSKA Sofia | 25 | 14 | 7 | 4 | 35:23 | 12 | 49 | |
3. | Cherno More | 25 | 12 | 8 | 5 | 35:18 | 17 | 44 | |
4. | Botev Plovdiv | 25 | 12 | 7 | 6 | 32:27 | 5 | 43 | |
5. | Levski Sofia | 25 | 12 | 6 | 7 | 32:23 | 9 | 42 | |
6. | Lok. Plovdiv | 25 | 9 | 7 | 9 | 29:32 | -3 | 34 | |
7. | Slavia Sofia | 25 | 8 | 9 | 8 | 28:25 | 3 | 33 | |
8. | CSKA 1948 Sofia | 25 | 8 | 6 | 11 | 34:33 | 1 | 30 | |
9. | Beroe | 25 | 8 | 5 | 12 | 22:27 | -5 | 29 | |
10. | Arda | 25 | 7 | 7 | 11 | 27:34 | -7 | 28 | |
11. | Pirin Blagoevgrad | 25 | 7 | 6 | 12 | 33:39 | -6 | 27 | |
12. | Lok. Sofia | 25 | 6 | 7 | 12 | 22:41 | -19 | 25 | |
13. | Botev Vratsa | 25 | 5 | 6 | 14 | 23:48 | -25 | 21 | |
14. | Tsarsko Selo | 25 | 3 | 6 | 16 | 15:36 | -21 | 15 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ludogorets | 26 | 21 | 1 | 4 | 64:23 | 41 | 64 | |
2. | CSKA Sofia | 26 | 15 | 7 | 4 | 39:25 | 14 | 52 | |
3. | Botev Plovdiv | 26 | 13 | 7 | 6 | 34:28 | 6 | 46 | |
4. | Cherno More | 26 | 12 | 9 | 5 | 35:18 | 17 | 45 | |
5. | Levski Sofia | 26 | 12 | 6 | 8 | 33:25 | 8 | 42 | |
6. | Slavia Sofia | 26 | 9 | 9 | 8 | 30:26 | 4 | 36 | |
7. | Lok. Plovdiv | 26 | 9 | 7 | 10 | 30:35 | -5 | 34 | |
8. | Beroe | 26 | 9 | 5 | 12 | 23:27 | -4 | 32 | |
9. | CSKA 1948 Sofia | 26 | 8 | 6 | 12 | 36:37 | -1 | 30 | |
10. | Arda | 26 | 7 | 8 | 11 | 27:34 | -7 | 29 | |
11. | Pirin Blagoevgrad | 26 | 7 | 6 | 13 | 34:41 | -7 | 27 | |
12. | Lok. Sofia | 26 | 6 | 7 | 13 | 22:42 | -20 | 25 | |
13. | Botev Vratsa | 26 | 5 | 7 | 14 | 23:48 | -25 | 22 | |
14. | Tsarsko Selo | 26 | 3 | 7 | 16 | 15:36 | -21 | 16 |