Bulgaria

Parva liga 2020/2021Parva liga

10. Round B's1X2
Today 16:15 Botev Plovdiv - Botev Vratsa 19
Today 18:30 Etar - Beroe 19
11. Round B's1X2
30.10. 16:00 Cherno More - CSKA 1948 Sofia 16
30.10. 18:15 Lok. Plovdiv - Montana 15
31.10. 15:30 Slavia Sofia - Botev Plovdiv 15
31.10. 17:45 Beroe - Arda 15
01.11. 15:45 CSKA Sofia - Tsarsko Selo 13
01.11. 18:15 Ludogorets - Levski Sofia 14
02.11. 17:00 Botev Vratsa - Etar 10
12. Round B's1X2
06.11. 16:30 Tsarsko Selo - Beroe        
07.11. 11:30 Botev Vratsa - Slavia Sofia        
07.11. 14:00 Botev Plovdiv - Cherno More        
07.11. 16:30 Levski Sofia - Lok. Plovdiv        
08.11. 11:30 Etar - Arda        
08.11. 14:00 Montana - CSKA Sofia        
08.11. 16:30 CSKA 1948 Sofia - Ludogorets        
13. Round B's1X2
21.11. 19:00 Arda - Tsarsko Selo        
  Beroe - Montana        
  Cherno More - Botev Vratsa        
  CSKA Sofia - Levski Sofia        
  Lok. Plovdiv - CSKA 1948 Sofia        
  Ludogorets - Botev Plovdiv        
  Slavia Sofia - Etar        
14. Round B's1X2
28.11. 19:00 Arda - Montana        
  Beroe - Levski Sofia        
  Cherno More - Slavia Sofia        
  CSKA Sofia - CSKA 1948 Sofia        
  Etar - Tsarsko Selo        
  Lok. Plovdiv - Botev Plovdiv        
  Ludogorets - Botev Vratsa        
15. Round B's1X2
05.12. 19:00 Botev Plovdiv - CSKA Sofia        
  Botev Vratsa - Lok. Plovdiv        
  Cherno More - Etar        
  CSKA 1948 Sofia - Beroe        
  Levski Sofia - Arda        
  Montana - Tsarsko Selo        
  Slavia Sofia - Ludogorets        
16. Round B's1X2
12.12. 19:00 Arda - CSKA 1948 Sofia        
  Beroe - Botev Plovdiv        
  CSKA Sofia - Botev Vratsa        
  Etar - Montana        
  Lok. Plovdiv - Slavia Sofia        
  Ludogorets - Cherno More        
  Tsarsko Selo - Levski Sofia        
17. Round B's1X2
13.02.2021 19:00 Botev Plovdiv - Arda        
  Botev Vratsa - Beroe        
  Cherno More - Lok. Plovdiv        
  CSKA 1948 Sofia - Tsarsko Selo        
  Levski Sofia - Montana        
  Ludogorets - Etar        
  Slavia Sofia - CSKA Sofia        
18. Round B's1X2
20.02.2021 19:00 Arda - Botev Vratsa        
  Beroe - Slavia Sofia        
  CSKA Sofia - Cherno More        
  Etar - Levski Sofia        
  Lok. Plovdiv - Ludogorets        
  Montana - CSKA 1948 Sofia        
  Tsarsko Selo - Botev Plovdiv        
19. Round B's1X2
27.02.2021 19:00 Botev Plovdiv - Montana        
  Botev Vratsa - Tsarsko Selo        
  Cherno More - Beroe        
  CSKA 1948 Sofia - Levski Sofia        
  Lok. Plovdiv - Etar        
  Ludogorets - CSKA Sofia        
  Slavia Sofia - Arda        
20. Round B's1X2
06.03.2021 19:00 Arda - Cherno More        
  Beroe - Ludogorets        
  CSKA Sofia - Lok. Plovdiv        
  Etar - CSKA 1948 Sofia        
  Levski Sofia - Botev Plovdiv        
  Montana - Botev Vratsa        
  Tsarsko Selo - Slavia Sofia        
21. Round B's1X2
13.03.2021 19:00 Botev Plovdiv - CSKA 1948 Sofia        
  Botev Vratsa - Levski Sofia        
  Cherno More - Tsarsko Selo        
  CSKA Sofia - Etar        
  Lok. Plovdiv - Beroe        
  Ludogorets - Arda        
  Slavia Sofia - Montana        
22. Round B's1X2
20.03.2021 19:00 Arda - Lok. Plovdiv        
  Beroe - CSKA Sofia        
  CSKA 1948 Sofia - Botev Vratsa        
  Etar - Botev Plovdiv        
  Levski Sofia - Slavia Sofia        
  Montana - Cherno More        
  Tsarsko Selo - Ludogorets        
23. Round B's1X2
03.04.2021 19:00 Beroe - Etar        
  Botev Vratsa - Botev Plovdiv        
  Cherno More - Levski Sofia        
  CSKA Sofia - Arda        
  Lok. Plovdiv - Tsarsko Selo        
  Ludogorets - Montana        
  Slavia Sofia - CSKA 1948 Sofia        
24. Round B's1X2
10.04.2021 19:00 Arda - Beroe        
  Botev Plovdiv - Slavia Sofia        
  CSKA 1948 Sofia - Cherno More        
  Etar - Botev Vratsa        
  Levski Sofia - Ludogorets        
  Montana - Lok. Plovdiv        
  Tsarsko Selo - CSKA Sofia        
25. Round B's1X2
14.04.2021 19:00 Arda - Etar        
  Beroe - Tsarsko Selo        
  Cherno More - Botev Plovdiv        
  CSKA Sofia - Montana        
  Lok. Plovdiv - Levski Sofia        
  Ludogorets - CSKA 1948 Sofia        
  Slavia Sofia - Botev Vratsa        
26. Round B's1X2
17.04.2021 19:00 Botev Plovdiv - Ludogorets        
  Botev Vratsa - Cherno More        
  CSKA 1948 Sofia - Lok. Plovdiv        
  Etar - Slavia Sofia        
  Levski Sofia - CSKA Sofia        
  Montana - Beroe        
  Tsarsko Selo - Arda        
OddsPortal.comBetting odds service provided in cooperation with OddsPortal.com