# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Slavia Sofia | 13 | 13 | 0 | 20:21 | 3.2 | |
2. | Vitosha Bistritsa | 13 | 13 | 0 | 10:30 | 3.1 | |
3. | Beroe | 13 | 13 | 0 | 24:9 | 2.5 | |
4. | Etar | 13 | 12 | 1 | 15:21 | 2.8 | |
5. | CSKA Sofia | 13 | 12 | 1 | 25:10 | 2.7 | |
6. | Tsarsko Selo | 13 | 12 | 1 | 15:20 | 2.7 | |
7. | Levski Sofia | 13 | 12 | 1 | 23:9 | 2.5 | |
8. | Cherno More | 13 | 12 | 1 | 20:11 | 2.4 | |
9. | Botev Plovdiv | 13 | 12 | 1 | 13:11 | 1.8 | |
10. | Ludogorets | 13 | 11 | 2 | 29:5 | 2.6 | |
11. | Botev Vratsa | 13 | 11 | 2 | 12:18 | 2.3 | |
12. | Lok. Plovdiv | 13 | 11 | 2 | 22:6 | 2.2 | |
13. | Arda | 13 | 10 | 3 | 13:17 | 2.3 | |
14. | Dunav Ruse | 13 | 10 | 3 | 8:19 | 2.1 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Slavia Sofia | 13 | 11 | 2 | 20:21 | 3.2 | |
2. | Tsarsko Selo | 13 | 11 | 2 | 15:20 | 2.7 | |
3. | Ludogorets | 13 | 11 | 2 | 29:5 | 2.6 | |
4. | Beroe | 13 | 11 | 2 | 24:9 | 2.5 | |
5. | Cherno More | 13 | 11 | 2 | 20:11 | 2.4 | |
6. | Vitosha Bistritsa | 13 | 10 | 3 | 10:30 | 3.1 | |
7. | Etar | 13 | 10 | 3 | 15:21 | 2.8 | |
8. | Levski Sofia | 13 | 10 | 3 | 23:9 | 2.5 | |
9. | CSKA Sofia | 13 | 9 | 4 | 25:10 | 2.7 | |
10. | Botev Vratsa | 13 | 9 | 4 | 12:18 | 2.3 | |
11. | Arda | 13 | 9 | 4 | 13:17 | 2.3 | |
12. | Lok. Plovdiv | 13 | 9 | 4 | 22:6 | 2.2 | |
13. | Dunav Ruse | 13 | 9 | 4 | 8:19 | 2.1 | |
14. | Botev Plovdiv | 13 | 7 | 6 | 13:11 | 1.8 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Slavia Sofia | 13 | 8 | 5 | 20:21 | 3.2 | |
2. | Tsarsko Selo | 13 | 8 | 5 | 15:20 | 2.7 | |
3. | CSKA Sofia | 13 | 7 | 6 | 25:10 | 2.7 | |
4. | Levski Sofia | 13 | 7 | 6 | 23:9 | 2.5 | |
5. | Vitosha Bistritsa | 13 | 6 | 7 | 10:30 | 3.1 | |
6. | Botev Vratsa | 13 | 6 | 7 | 12:18 | 2.3 | |
7. | Etar | 13 | 5 | 8 | 15:21 | 2.8 | |
8. | Ludogorets | 13 | 5 | 8 | 29:5 | 2.6 | |
9. | Beroe | 13 | 5 | 8 | 24:9 | 2.5 | |
10. | Arda | 13 | 5 | 8 | 13:17 | 2.3 | |
11. | Dunav Ruse | 13 | 5 | 8 | 8:19 | 2.1 | |
12. | Cherno More | 13 | 4 | 9 | 20:11 | 2.4 | |
13. | Lok. Plovdiv | 13 | 4 | 9 | 22:6 | 2.2 | |
14. | Botev Plovdiv | 13 | 3 | 10 | 13:11 | 1.8 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | CSKA Sofia | 13 | 6 | 7 | 25:10 | 2.7 | |
2. | Slavia Sofia | 13 | 5 | 8 | 20:21 | 3.2 | |
3. | Vitosha Bistritsa | 13 | 5 | 8 | 10:30 | 3.1 | |
4. | Etar | 13 | 4 | 9 | 15:21 | 2.8 | |
5. | Tsarsko Selo | 13 | 3 | 10 | 15:20 | 2.7 | |
6. | Ludogorets | 13 | 3 | 10 | 29:5 | 2.6 | |
7. | Levski Sofia | 13 | 3 | 10 | 23:9 | 2.5 | |
8. | Cherno More | 13 | 3 | 10 | 20:11 | 2.4 | |
9. | Botev Vratsa | 13 | 3 | 10 | 12:18 | 2.3 | |
10. | Arda | 13 | 3 | 10 | 13:17 | 2.3 | |
11. | Lok. Plovdiv | 13 | 3 | 10 | 22:6 | 2.2 | |
12. | Beroe | 13 | 2 | 11 | 24:9 | 2.5 | |
13. | Dunav Ruse | 13 | 2 | 11 | 8:19 | 2.1 | |
14. | Botev Plovdiv | 13 | 2 | 11 | 13:11 | 1.8 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Slavia Sofia | 13 | 3 | 10 | 20:21 | 3.2 | |
2. | Vitosha Bistritsa | 13 | 3 | 10 | 10:30 | 3.1 | |
3. | Etar | 13 | 2 | 11 | 15:21 | 2.8 | |
4. | Ludogorets | 13 | 2 | 11 | 29:5 | 2.6 | |
5. | CSKA Sofia | 13 | 1 | 12 | 25:10 | 2.7 | |
6. | Tsarsko Selo | 13 | 1 | 12 | 15:20 | 2.7 | |
7. | Beroe | 13 | 1 | 12 | 24:9 | 2.5 | |
8. | Cherno More | 13 | 1 | 12 | 20:11 | 2.4 | |
9. | Botev Vratsa | 13 | 1 | 12 | 12:18 | 2.3 | |
10. | Arda | 13 | 1 | 12 | 13:17 | 2.3 | |
11. | Lok. Plovdiv | 13 | 1 | 12 | 22:6 | 2.2 | |
12. | Dunav Ruse | 13 | 1 | 12 | 8:19 | 2.1 | |
13. | Levski Sofia | 13 | 0 | 13 | 23:9 | 2.5 | |
14. | Botev Plovdiv | 13 | 0 | 13 | 13:11 | 1.8 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ludogorets | 13 | 2 | 11 | 29:5 | 2.6 | |
2. | Slavia Sofia | 13 | 1 | 12 | 20:21 | 3.2 | |
3. | Vitosha Bistritsa | 13 | 1 | 12 | 10:30 | 3.1 | |
4. | Etar | 13 | 1 | 12 | 15:21 | 2.8 | |
5. | Beroe | 13 | 1 | 12 | 24:9 | 2.5 | |
6. | Arda | 13 | 1 | 12 | 13:17 | 2.3 | |
7. | CSKA Sofia | 13 | 0 | 13 | 25:10 | 2.7 | |
8. | Tsarsko Selo | 13 | 0 | 13 | 15:20 | 2.7 | |
9. | Levski Sofia | 13 | 0 | 13 | 23:9 | 2.5 | |
10. | Cherno More | 13 | 0 | 13 | 20:11 | 2.4 | |
11. | Botev Vratsa | 13 | 0 | 13 | 12:18 | 2.3 | |
12. | Lok. Plovdiv | 13 | 0 | 13 | 22:6 | 2.2 | |
13. | Dunav Ruse | 13 | 0 | 13 | 8:19 | 2.1 | |
14. | Botev Plovdiv | 13 | 0 | 13 | 13:11 | 1.8 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Vitosha Bistritsa | 13 | 1 | 12 | 10:30 | 3.1 | |
2. | Etar | 13 | 1 | 12 | 15:21 | 2.8 | |
3. | Arda | 13 | 1 | 12 | 13:17 | 2.3 | |
4. | Slavia Sofia | 13 | 0 | 13 | 20:21 | 3.2 | |
5. | CSKA Sofia | 13 | 0 | 13 | 25:10 | 2.7 | |
6. | Tsarsko Selo | 13 | 0 | 13 | 15:20 | 2.7 | |
7. | Ludogorets | 13 | 0 | 13 | 29:5 | 2.6 | |
8. | Beroe | 13 | 0 | 13 | 24:9 | 2.5 | |
9. | Levski Sofia | 13 | 0 | 13 | 23:9 | 2.5 | |
10. | Cherno More | 13 | 0 | 13 | 20:11 | 2.4 | |
11. | Botev Vratsa | 13 | 0 | 13 | 12:18 | 2.3 | |
12. | Lok. Plovdiv | 13 | 0 | 13 | 22:6 | 2.2 | |
13. | Dunav Ruse | 13 | 0 | 13 | 8:19 | 2.1 | |
14. | Botev Plovdiv | 13 | 0 | 13 | 13:11 | 1.8 |