# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Botev Vratsa | 16 | 16 | 0 | 35:10 | 2.8 | |
2. | Chavdar Etropole | 16 | 16 | 0 | 23:13 | 2.3 | |
3. | Bansko | 16 | 15 | 1 | 24:17 | 2.6 | |
4. | Chavdar B. Slatina | 16 | 15 | 1 | 19:11 | 1.9 | |
5. | Malesh | 16 | 15 | 1 | 16:12 | 1.8 | |
6. | Botev Krivodol | 16 | 14 | 2 | 15:31 | 2.9 | |
7. | Vihren | 15 | 14 | 1 | 26:14 | 2.7 | |
8. | Septemvri Simitli | 15 | 14 | 1 | 20:14 | 2.3 | |
9. | Gotse Delchev | 16 | 13 | 3 | 16:9 | 1.6 | |
10. | Svoge | 16 | 11 | 5 | 25:6 | 1.9 | |
11. | Etar | 15 | 10 | 5 | 18:6 | 1.6 | |
12. | Kom-Minyor | 8 | 5 | 3 | 3:5 | 1 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Botev Krivodol | 16 | 13 | 3 | 15:31 | 2.9 | |
2. | Botev Vratsa | 16 | 13 | 3 | 35:10 | 2.8 | |
3. | Vihren | 15 | 12 | 3 | 26:14 | 2.7 | |
4. | Bansko | 16 | 12 | 4 | 24:17 | 2.6 | |
5. | Septemvri Simitli | 15 | 9 | 6 | 20:14 | 2.3 | |
6. | Chavdar B. Slatina | 16 | 9 | 7 | 19:11 | 1.9 | |
7. | Svoge | 16 | 9 | 7 | 25:6 | 1.9 | |
8. | Chavdar Etropole | 16 | 8 | 8 | 23:13 | 2.3 | |
9. | Malesh | 16 | 7 | 9 | 16:12 | 1.8 | |
10. | Etar | 15 | 7 | 8 | 18:6 | 1.6 | |
11. | Gotse Delchev | 16 | 6 | 10 | 16:9 | 1.6 | |
12. | Kom-Minyor | 8 | 1 | 7 | 3:5 | 1 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Botev Krivodol | 16 | 9 | 7 | 15:31 | 2.9 | |
2. | Botev Vratsa | 16 | 9 | 7 | 35:10 | 2.8 | |
3. | Bansko | 16 | 9 | 7 | 24:17 | 2.6 | |
4. | Vihren | 15 | 8 | 7 | 26:14 | 2.7 | |
5. | Septemvri Simitli | 15 | 8 | 7 | 20:14 | 2.3 | |
6. | Svoge | 16 | 8 | 8 | 25:6 | 1.9 | |
7. | Chavdar Etropole | 16 | 7 | 9 | 23:13 | 2.3 | |
8. | Etar | 15 | 5 | 10 | 18:6 | 1.6 | |
9. | Chavdar B. Slatina | 16 | 4 | 12 | 19:11 | 1.9 | |
10. | Malesh | 16 | 4 | 12 | 16:12 | 1.8 | |
11. | Gotse Delchev | 16 | 3 | 13 | 16:9 | 1.6 | |
12. | Kom-Minyor | 8 | 1 | 7 | 3:5 | 1 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Botev Krivodol | 16 | 6 | 10 | 15:31 | 2.9 | |
2. | Botev Vratsa | 16 | 4 | 12 | 35:10 | 2.8 | |
3. | Bansko | 16 | 4 | 12 | 24:17 | 2.6 | |
4. | Chavdar Etropole | 16 | 3 | 13 | 23:13 | 2.3 | |
5. | Septemvri Simitli | 15 | 3 | 12 | 20:14 | 2.3 | |
6. | Vihren | 15 | 2 | 13 | 26:14 | 2.7 | |
7. | Chavdar B. Slatina | 16 | 2 | 14 | 19:11 | 1.9 | |
8. | Svoge | 16 | 2 | 14 | 25:6 | 1.9 | |
9. | Malesh | 16 | 2 | 14 | 16:12 | 1.8 | |
10. | Etar | 15 | 2 | 13 | 18:6 | 1.6 | |
11. | Gotse Delchev | 16 | 2 | 14 | 16:9 | 1.6 | |
12. | Kom-Minyor | 8 | 1 | 7 | 3:5 | 1 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Botev Krivodol | 16 | 3 | 13 | 15:31 | 2.9 | |
2. | Botev Vratsa | 16 | 2 | 14 | 35:10 | 2.8 | |
3. | Vihren | 15 | 1 | 14 | 26:14 | 2.7 | |
4. | Bansko | 16 | 1 | 15 | 24:17 | 2.6 | |
5. | Chavdar Etropole | 16 | 1 | 15 | 23:13 | 2.3 | |
6. | Svoge | 16 | 1 | 15 | 25:6 | 1.9 | |
7. | Gotse Delchev | 16 | 1 | 15 | 16:9 | 1.6 | |
8. | Septemvri Simitli | 15 | 0 | 15 | 20:14 | 2.3 | |
9. | Chavdar B. Slatina | 16 | 0 | 16 | 19:11 | 1.9 | |
10. | Malesh | 16 | 0 | 16 | 16:12 | 1.8 | |
11. | Etar | 15 | 0 | 15 | 18:6 | 1.6 | |
12. | Kom-Minyor | 8 | 0 | 8 | 3:5 | 1 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Botev Krivodol | 16 | 1 | 15 | 15:31 | 2.9 | |
2. | Botev Vratsa | 16 | 1 | 15 | 35:10 | 2.8 | |
3. | Vihren | 15 | 1 | 14 | 26:14 | 2.7 | |
4. | Chavdar Etropole | 16 | 1 | 15 | 23:13 | 2.3 | |
5. | Bansko | 16 | 0 | 16 | 24:17 | 2.6 | |
6. | Septemvri Simitli | 15 | 0 | 15 | 20:14 | 2.3 | |
7. | Chavdar B. Slatina | 16 | 0 | 16 | 19:11 | 1.9 | |
8. | Svoge | 16 | 0 | 16 | 25:6 | 1.9 | |
9. | Malesh | 16 | 0 | 16 | 16:12 | 1.8 | |
10. | Etar | 15 | 0 | 15 | 18:6 | 1.6 | |
11. | Gotse Delchev | 16 | 0 | 16 | 16:9 | 1.6 | |
12. | Kom-Minyor | 8 | 0 | 8 | 3:5 | 1 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Vihren | 15 | 1 | 14 | 26:14 | 2.7 | |
2. | Botev Krivodol | 16 | 0 | 16 | 15:31 | 2.9 | |
3. | Botev Vratsa | 16 | 0 | 16 | 35:10 | 2.8 | |
4. | Bansko | 16 | 0 | 16 | 24:17 | 2.6 | |
5. | Chavdar Etropole | 16 | 0 | 16 | 23:13 | 2.3 | |
6. | Septemvri Simitli | 15 | 0 | 15 | 20:14 | 2.3 | |
7. | Chavdar B. Slatina | 16 | 0 | 16 | 19:11 | 1.9 | |
8. | Svoge | 16 | 0 | 16 | 25:6 | 1.9 | |
9. | Malesh | 16 | 0 | 16 | 16:12 | 1.8 | |
10. | Etar | 15 | 0 | 15 | 18:6 | 1.6 | |
11. | Gotse Delchev | 16 | 0 | 16 | 16:9 | 1.6 | |
12. | Kom-Minyor | 8 | 0 | 8 | 3:5 | 1 |