# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Vihren | 16 | 16 | 0 | 11:19 | 1.9 | |
2. | Botev Krivodol | 15 | 15 | 0 | 11:33 | 2.9 | |
3. | Gotse Delchev | 15 | 15 | 0 | 11:29 | 2.7 | |
4. | Botev Vratsa | 16 | 15 | 1 | 20:18 | 2.4 | |
5. | Malesh | 16 | 15 | 1 | 8:25 | 2.1 | |
6. | Chavdar Etropole | 15 | 13 | 2 | 19:22 | 2.7 | |
7. | Chavdar B. Slatina | 16 | 13 | 3 | 9:25 | 2.1 | |
8. | Septemvri Simitli | 16 | 13 | 3 | 12:19 | 1.9 | |
9. | Etar | 16 | 13 | 3 | 15:13 | 1.8 | |
10. | Svoge | 16 | 13 | 3 | 12:9 | 1.3 | |
11. | Bansko | 16 | 12 | 4 | 18:18 | 2.3 | |
12. | Kom-Minyor | 8 | 5 | 3 | 2:10 | 1.5 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Botev Krivodol | 15 | 13 | 2 | 11:33 | 2.9 | |
2. | Botev Vratsa | 16 | 12 | 4 | 20:18 | 2.4 | |
3. | Malesh | 16 | 11 | 5 | 8:25 | 2.1 | |
4. | Chavdar Etropole | 15 | 10 | 5 | 19:22 | 2.7 | |
5. | Gotse Delchev | 15 | 10 | 5 | 11:29 | 2.7 | |
6. | Bansko | 16 | 10 | 6 | 18:18 | 2.3 | |
7. | Chavdar B. Slatina | 16 | 8 | 8 | 9:25 | 2.1 | |
8. | Vihren | 16 | 8 | 8 | 11:19 | 1.9 | |
9. | Septemvri Simitli | 16 | 8 | 8 | 12:19 | 1.9 | |
10. | Etar | 16 | 8 | 8 | 15:13 | 1.8 | |
11. | Svoge | 16 | 5 | 11 | 12:9 | 1.3 | |
12. | Kom-Minyor | 8 | 3 | 5 | 2:10 | 1.5 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Botev Krivodol | 15 | 9 | 6 | 11:33 | 2.9 | |
2. | Chavdar Etropole | 15 | 9 | 6 | 19:22 | 2.7 | |
3. | Gotse Delchev | 15 | 9 | 6 | 11:29 | 2.7 | |
4. | Botev Vratsa | 16 | 9 | 7 | 20:18 | 2.4 | |
5. | Bansko | 16 | 8 | 8 | 18:18 | 2.3 | |
6. | Chavdar B. Slatina | 16 | 7 | 9 | 9:25 | 2.1 | |
7. | Septemvri Simitli | 16 | 6 | 10 | 12:19 | 1.9 | |
8. | Malesh | 16 | 5 | 11 | 8:25 | 2.1 | |
9. | Vihren | 16 | 5 | 11 | 11:19 | 1.9 | |
10. | Etar | 16 | 5 | 11 | 15:13 | 1.8 | |
11. | Svoge | 16 | 2 | 14 | 12:9 | 1.3 | |
12. | Kom-Minyor | 8 | 1 | 7 | 2:10 | 1.5 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Botev Krivodol | 15 | 5 | 10 | 11:33 | 2.9 | |
2. | Chavdar Etropole | 15 | 5 | 10 | 19:22 | 2.7 | |
3. | Gotse Delchev | 15 | 5 | 10 | 11:29 | 2.7 | |
4. | Bansko | 16 | 4 | 12 | 18:18 | 2.3 | |
5. | Septemvri Simitli | 16 | 4 | 12 | 12:19 | 1.9 | |
6. | Botev Vratsa | 16 | 2 | 14 | 20:18 | 2.4 | |
7. | Chavdar B. Slatina | 16 | 2 | 14 | 9:25 | 2.1 | |
8. | Etar | 16 | 2 | 14 | 15:13 | 1.8 | |
9. | Malesh | 16 | 1 | 15 | 8:25 | 2.1 | |
10. | Vihren | 16 | 1 | 15 | 11:19 | 1.9 | |
11. | Kom-Minyor | 8 | 1 | 7 | 2:10 | 1.5 | |
12. | Svoge | 16 | 1 | 15 | 12:9 | 1.3 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Chavdar Etropole | 15 | 3 | 12 | 19:22 | 2.7 | |
2. | Bansko | 16 | 2 | 14 | 18:18 | 2.3 | |
3. | Botev Krivodol | 15 | 1 | 14 | 11:33 | 2.9 | |
4. | Gotse Delchev | 15 | 1 | 14 | 11:29 | 2.7 | |
5. | Chavdar B. Slatina | 16 | 1 | 15 | 9:25 | 2.1 | |
6. | Malesh | 16 | 1 | 15 | 8:25 | 2.1 | |
7. | Kom-Minyor | 8 | 1 | 7 | 2:10 | 1.5 | |
8. | Botev Vratsa | 16 | 0 | 16 | 20:18 | 2.4 | |
9. | Vihren | 16 | 0 | 16 | 11:19 | 1.9 | |
10. | Septemvri Simitli | 16 | 0 | 16 | 12:19 | 1.9 | |
11. | Etar | 16 | 0 | 16 | 15:13 | 1.8 | |
12. | Svoge | 16 | 0 | 16 | 12:9 | 1.3 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Botev Krivodol | 15 | 1 | 14 | 11:33 | 2.9 | |
2. | Chavdar Etropole | 15 | 1 | 14 | 19:22 | 2.7 | |
3. | Chavdar B. Slatina | 16 | 1 | 15 | 9:25 | 2.1 | |
4. | Kom-Minyor | 8 | 1 | 7 | 2:10 | 1.5 | |
5. | Gotse Delchev | 15 | 0 | 15 | 11:29 | 2.7 | |
6. | Botev Vratsa | 16 | 0 | 16 | 20:18 | 2.4 | |
7. | Bansko | 16 | 0 | 16 | 18:18 | 2.3 | |
8. | Malesh | 16 | 0 | 16 | 8:25 | 2.1 | |
9. | Vihren | 16 | 0 | 16 | 11:19 | 1.9 | |
10. | Septemvri Simitli | 16 | 0 | 16 | 12:19 | 1.9 | |
11. | Etar | 16 | 0 | 16 | 15:13 | 1.8 | |
12. | Svoge | 16 | 0 | 16 | 12:9 | 1.3 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Chavdar B. Slatina | 16 | 1 | 15 | 9:25 | 2.1 | |
2. | Botev Krivodol | 15 | 0 | 15 | 11:33 | 2.9 | |
3. | Chavdar Etropole | 15 | 0 | 15 | 19:22 | 2.7 | |
4. | Gotse Delchev | 15 | 0 | 15 | 11:29 | 2.7 | |
5. | Botev Vratsa | 16 | 0 | 16 | 20:18 | 2.4 | |
6. | Bansko | 16 | 0 | 16 | 18:18 | 2.3 | |
7. | Malesh | 16 | 0 | 16 | 8:25 | 2.1 | |
8. | Vihren | 16 | 0 | 16 | 11:19 | 1.9 | |
9. | Septemvri Simitli | 16 | 0 | 16 | 12:19 | 1.9 | |
10. | Etar | 16 | 0 | 16 | 15:13 | 1.8 | |
11. | Kom-Minyor | 8 | 0 | 8 | 2:10 | 1.5 | |
12. | Svoge | 16 | 0 | 16 | 12:9 | 1.3 |