# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Svoge | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 12:1 | 11 | 15 | |
2. | Vihren | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 13:3 | 10 | 15 | |
3. | Botev Vratsa | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 12:3 | 9 | 13 | |
4. | Gotse Delchev | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 5:3 | 2 | 10 | |
5. | Chavdar B. Slatina | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 9:3 | 6 | 9 | |
6. | Septemvri Simitli | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 8:6 | 2 | 9 | |
7. | Bansko | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 6:6 | 0 | 9 | |
8. | Etar | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 4:3 | 1 | 8 | |
9. | Chavdar Etropole | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 4:5 | -1 | 6 | |
10. | Malesh | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6:5 | 1 | 5 | |
11. | Kom-Minyor | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1:2 | -1 | 5 | |
12. | Botev Krivodol | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3:14 | -11 | 1 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Botev Vratsa | 10 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 21:5 | 16 | 28 | |
2. | Vihren | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 19:8 | 11 | 23 | |
3. | Svoge | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 20:5 | 15 | 22 | |
4. | Septemvri Simitli | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 16:7 | 9 | 22 | |
5. | Bansko | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 15:9 | 6 | 19 | |
6. | Etar | 10 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 11:3 | 8 | 17 | |
7. | Chavdar B. Slatina | 10 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 14:8 | 6 | 17 | |
8. | Gotse Delchev | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 9:6 | 3 | 17 | |
9. | Chavdar Etropole | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 11:9 | 2 | 16 | |
10. | Malesh | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 9:9 | 0 | 12 | |
11. | Kom-Minyor | 8 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 3:5 | -2 | 7 | |
12. | Botev Krivodol | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 11:22 | -11 | 7 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Botev Vratsa | 15 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 34:8 | 26 | 43 | |
2. | Vihren | 15 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 26:14 | 12 | 32 | |
3. | Svoge | 15 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 25:6 | 19 | 31 | |
4. | Etar | 15 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 18:6 | 12 | 28 | |
5. | Bansko | 15 | 9 | 1 | 5 | 21:15 | 6 | 28 | |
6. | Gotse Delchev | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 14:9 | 5 | 27 | |
7. | Chavdar Etropole | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 20:13 | 7 | 26 | |
8. | Chavdar B. Slatina | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 18:11 | 7 | 26 | |
9. | Septemvri Simitli | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 20:14 | 6 | 26 | |
10. | Malesh | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 15:11 | 4 | 25 | |
11. | Botev Krivodol | 15 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 15:31 | -16 | 10 | |
12. | Kom-Minyor | 8 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 3:5 | -2 | 7 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Botev Vratsa | 16 | 14 | 1 | 1 | 35:10 | 25 | 43 | |
2. | Svoge | 16 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 25:6 | 19 | 32 | |
3. | Vihren | 15 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 26:14 | 12 | 32 | |
4. | Bansko | 16 | 10 | 1 | 5 | 24:17 | 7 | 31 | |
5. | Gotse Delchev | 16 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 16:9 | 7 | 30 | |
6. | Chavdar Etropole | 16 | 9 | 2 | 5 | 23:13 | 10 | 29 | |
7. | Chavdar B. Slatina | 16 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 19:11 | 8 | 29 | |
8. | Etar | 15 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 18:6 | 12 | 28 | |
9. | Septemvri Simitli | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 20:14 | 6 | 26 | |
10. | Malesh | 16 | 7 | 5 | 4 | 16:12 | 4 | 26 | |
11. | Botev Krivodol | 16 | 2 | 5 | 9 | 15:31 | -16 | 11 | |
12. | Kom-Minyor | 8 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 3:5 | -2 | 7 |