# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Botev Vratsa | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 8:4 | 4 | 12 | |
2. | Etar | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 5:3 | 2 | 10 | |
3. | Svoge | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 4:2 | 2 | 9 | |
4. | Chavdar Etropole | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 8:4 | 4 | 7 | |
5. | Bansko | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 4:6 | -2 | 6 | |
6. | Malesh | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4:7 | -3 | 5 | |
7. | Septemvri Simitli | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4:8 | -4 | 4 | |
8. | Kom-Minyor | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 2:8 | -6 | 3 | |
9. | Gotse Delchev | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 5:12 | -7 | 2 | |
10. | Vihren | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2:7 | -5 | 0 | |
11. | Botev Krivodol | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3:13 | -10 | 0 | |
12. | Chavdar B. Slatina | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 5:16 | -11 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Etar | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 12:8 | 4 | 19 | |
2. | Svoge | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 7:3 | 4 | 17 | |
3. | Botev Vratsa | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 13:11 | 2 | 16 | |
4. | Bansko | 10 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 12:10 | 2 | 14 | |
5. | Chavdar Etropole | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 13:13 | 0 | 14 | |
6. | Septemvri Simitli | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 6:14 | -8 | 9 | |
7. | Malesh | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 5:16 | -11 | 8 | |
8. | Vihren | 10 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 5:12 | -7 | 6 | |
9. | Kom-Minyor | 8 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 2:10 | -8 | 4 | |
10. | Chavdar B. Slatina | 10 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 8:23 | -15 | 3 | |
11. | Gotse Delchev | 10 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 7:23 | -16 | 3 | |
12. | Botev Krivodol | 10 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 7:26 | -19 | 3 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Etar | 15 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 15:12 | 3 | 24 | |
2. | Botev Vratsa | 15 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 17:17 | 0 | 22 | |
3. | Svoge | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 10:8 | 2 | 21 | |
4. | Bansko | 15 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 18:18 | 0 | 18 | |
5. | Chavdar Etropole | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 19:22 | -3 | 18 | |
6. | Septemvri Simitli | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 11:18 | -7 | 17 | |
7. | Malesh | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 8:22 | -14 | 12 | |
8. | Vihren | 15 | 3 | 1 | 11 | 11:18 | -7 | 10 | |
9. | Chavdar B. Slatina | 15 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 9:24 | -15 | 9 | |
10. | Gotse Delchev | 15 | 1 | 4 | 10 | 11:29 | -18 | 7 | |
11. | Botev Krivodol | 15 | 2 | 1 | 12 | 11:33 | -22 | 7 | |
12. | Kom-Minyor | 8 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 2:10 | -8 | 4 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Botev Vratsa | 16 | 8 | 1 | 7 | 20:18 | 2 | 25 | |
2. | Svoge | 16 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 12:9 | 3 | 24 | |
3. | Etar | 16 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 15:13 | 2 | 24 | |
4. | Bansko | 16 | 4 | 7 | 5 | 18:18 | 0 | 19 | |
5. | Chavdar Etropole | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 19:22 | -3 | 18 | |
6. | Septemvri Simitli | 16 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 12:19 | -7 | 18 | |
7. | Malesh | 16 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 8:25 | -17 | 12 | |
8. | Vihren | 16 | 3 | 1 | 12 | 11:19 | -8 | 10 | |
9. | Chavdar B. Slatina | 16 | 2 | 3 | 11 | 9:25 | -16 | 9 | |
10. | Gotse Delchev | 15 | 1 | 4 | 10 | 11:29 | -18 | 7 | |
11. | Botev Krivodol | 15 | 2 | 1 | 12 | 11:33 | -22 | 7 | |
12. | Kom-Minyor | 8 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 2:10 | -8 | 4 |