# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Bansko | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 8:5 | 3 | 12 | |
2. | Etar | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 4:0 | 4 | 11 | |
3. | Botev Vratsa | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 7:5 | 2 | 10 | |
4. | Svoge | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 6:2 | 4 | 9 | |
5. | Chavdar B. Slatina | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 10:7 | 3 | 7 | |
6. | Chavdar Etropole | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5:6 | -1 | 7 | |
7. | Gotse Delchev | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7:10 | -3 | 7 | |
8. | Vihren | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 9:8 | 1 | 6 | |
9. | Malesh | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4:7 | -3 | 4 | |
10. | Septemvri Simitli | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4:8 | -4 | 3 | |
11. | Kom-Minyor | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0:4 | -4 | 2 | |
12. | Botev Krivodol | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4:11 | -7 | 1 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Botev Vratsa | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 20:7 | 13 | 25 | |
2. | Svoge | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 16:3 | 13 | 24 | |
3. | Etar | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 9:6 | 3 | 18 | |
4. | Vihren | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 15:10 | 5 | 15 | |
5. | Bansko | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 10:12 | -2 | 15 | |
6. | Chavdar Etropole | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 12:9 | 3 | 13 | |
7. | Septemvri Simitli | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 12:14 | -2 | 13 | |
8. | Gotse Delchev | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 10:15 | -5 | 12 | |
9. | Malesh | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 10:12 | -2 | 10 | |
10. | Chavdar B. Slatina | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 14:19 | -5 | 9 | |
11. | Kom-Minyor | 10 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 3:10 | -7 | 8 | |
12. | Botev Krivodol | 10 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 6:27 | -21 | 1 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Botev Vratsa | 15 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 27:11 | 16 | 35 | |
2. | Svoge | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 18:5 | 13 | 29 | |
3. | Bansko | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 24:15 | 9 | 28 | |
4. | Etar | 15 | 6 | 7 | 2 | 12:8 | 4 | 25 | |
5. | Chavdar Etropole | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 20:13 | 7 | 24 | |
6. | Vihren | 15 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 19:15 | 4 | 22 | |
7. | Septemvri Simitli | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 16:18 | -2 | 21 | |
8. | Chavdar B. Slatina | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 17:25 | -8 | 13 | |
9. | Malesh | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 12:23 | -11 | 13 | |
10. | Gotse Delchev | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 11:22 | -11 | 13 | |
11. | Kom-Minyor | 15 | 1 | 8 | 6 | 5:14 | -9 | 11 | |
12. | Botev Krivodol | 15 | 2 | 1 | 12 | 14:35 | -21 | 7 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Botev Vratsa | 20 | 14 | 2 | 4 | 34:16 | 18 | 44 | |
2. | Svoge | 20 | 12 | 3 | 5 | 27:8 | 19 | 39 | |
3. | Etar | 20 | 8 | 10 | 2 | 21:12 | 9 | 34 | |
4. | Bansko | 20 | 9 | 6 | 5 | 27:19 | 8 | 33 | |
5. | Chavdar Etropole | 20 | 9 | 4 | 7 | 26:21 | 5 | 31 | |
6. | Septemvri Simitli | 20 | 9 | 4 | 7 | 22:21 | 1 | 31 | |
7. | Vihren | 20 | 9 | 2 | 9 | 24:20 | 4 | 29 | |
8. | Chavdar B. Slatina | 20 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 22:31 | -9 | 20 | |
9. | Malesh | 20 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 14:25 | -11 | 20 | |
10. | Gotse Delchev | 20 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 16:29 | -13 | 20 | |
11. | Kom-Minyor | 16 | 1 | 8 | 7 | 5:15 | -10 | 11 | |
12. | Botev Krivodol | 20 | 3 | 2 | 15 | 19:45 | -26 | 11 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Botev Vratsa | 25 | 17 | 2 | 6 | 44:23 | 21 | 53 | |
2. | Svoge | 25 | 13 | 5 | 7 | 30:11 | 19 | 44 | |
3. | Etar | 25 | 11 | 11 | 3 | 27:13 | 14 | 44 | |
4. | Septemvri Simitli | 25 | 11 | 5 | 9 | 25:24 | 1 | 38 | |
5. | Bansko | 25 | 10 | 7 | 8 | 32:26 | 6 | 37 | |
6. | Chavdar Etropole | 25 | 11 | 4 | 10 | 33:28 | 5 | 37 | |
7. | Vihren | 25 | 11 | 3 | 11 | 32:25 | 7 | 36 | |
8. | Malesh | 25 | 8 | 6 | 11 | 19:28 | -9 | 30 | |
9. | Chavdar B. Slatina | 25 | 7 | 7 | 11 | 24:33 | -9 | 28 | |
10. | Gotse Delchev | 25 | 6 | 6 | 13 | 19:34 | -15 | 24 | |
11. | Botev Krivodol | 25 | 4 | 3 | 18 | 23:56 | -33 | 15 | |
12. | Kom-Minyor | 16 | 1 | 8 | 7 | 5:15 | -10 | 11 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Botev Vratsa | 30 | 21 | 2 | 7 | 51:25 | 26 | 65 | |
2. | Svoge | 30 | 15 | 7 | 8 | 35:14 | 21 | 52 | |
3. | Etar | 30 | 12 | 13 | 5 | 32:19 | 13 | 49 | |
4. | Chavdar Etropole | 30 | 14 | 5 | 11 | 40:32 | 8 | 47 | |
5. | Bansko | 30 | 13 | 7 | 10 | 39:33 | 6 | 46 | |
6. | Septemvri Simitli | 30 | 12 | 7 | 11 | 31:32 | -1 | 43 | |
7. | Vihren | 30 | 13 | 3 | 14 | 37:32 | 5 | 42 | |
8. | Malesh | 30 | 10 | 7 | 13 | 23:33 | -10 | 37 | |
9. | Chavdar B. Slatina | 30 | 9 | 8 | 13 | 27:35 | -8 | 35 | |
10. | Gotse Delchev | 30 | 9 | 7 | 14 | 25:38 | -13 | 34 | |
11. | Botev Krivodol | 30 | 4 | 6 | 20 | 26:62 | -36 | 18 | |
12. | Kom-Minyor | 16 | 1 | 8 | 7 | 5:15 | -10 | 11 |