# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Dobrudzha | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 5:5 | 0 | 10 | |
2. | Ludogorets | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 9:5 | 4 | 8 | |
3. | Svetkavitsa | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 7:4 | 3 | 8 | |
4. | Spartak Plovdiv | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 6:4 | 2 | 8 | |
5. | Pomorie | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 6:4 | 2 | 8 | |
6. | Nesebar | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4:4 | 0 | 7 | |
7. | Brestnik | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5:6 | -1 | 7 | |
8. | Lyubimets 2007 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5:7 | -2 | 5 | |
9. | Dunav Ruse | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | |
10. | Chernomorets Balchik | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | |
11. | Ravda | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | |
12. | Dorostol | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1:8 | -7 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ludogorets | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 13:6 | 7 | 19 | |
2. | Nesebar | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 10:7 | 3 | 17 | |
3. | Brestnik | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 11:10 | 1 | 15 | |
4. | Svetkavitsa | 10 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 10:7 | 3 | 14 | |
5. | Pomorie | 10 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 10:8 | 2 | 14 | |
6. | Spartak Plovdiv | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 9:8 | 1 | 12 | |
7. | Dobrudzha | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 5:10 | -5 | 12 | |
8. | Lyubimets 2007 | 10 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 7:11 | -4 | 9 | |
9. | Dorostol | 10 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 3:13 | -10 | 3 | |
10. | Dunav Ruse | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | |
11. | Chernomorets Balchik | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | |
12. | Ravda | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ludogorets | 15 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 27:9 | 18 | 29 | |
2. | Nesebar | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 15:10 | 5 | 25 | |
3. | Svetkavitsa | 15 | 4 | 8 | 3 | 16:13 | 3 | 20 | |
4. | Pomorie | 15 | 4 | 8 | 3 | 14:12 | 2 | 20 | |
5. | Spartak Plovdiv | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 12:10 | 2 | 20 | |
6. | Brestnik | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 16:21 | -5 | 20 | |
7. | Dorostol | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 9:15 | -6 | 15 | |
8. | Dobrudzha | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 7:21 | -14 | 15 | |
9. | Lyubimets 2007 | 15 | 2 | 8 | 5 | 11:16 | -5 | 14 | |
10. | Dunav Ruse | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | |
11. | Chernomorets Balchik | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | |
12. | Ravda | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ludogorets | 20 | 10 | 8 | 2 | 34:13 | 21 | 38 | |
2. | Pomorie | 20 | 7 | 8 | 5 | 20:18 | 2 | 29 | |
3. | Nesebar | 20 | 8 | 5 | 7 | 19:17 | 2 | 29 | |
4. | Svetkavitsa | 20 | 6 | 9 | 5 | 22:18 | 4 | 27 | |
5. | Spartak Plovdiv | 20 | 7 | 6 | 7 | 18:15 | 3 | 27 | |
6. | Lyubimets 2007 | 20 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 18:19 | -1 | 26 | |
7. | Brestnik | 20 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 18:25 | -7 | 24 | |
8. | Dorostol | 20 | 6 | 5 | 9 | 15:20 | -5 | 23 | |
9. | Dobrudzha | 20 | 6 | 3 | 11 | 12:28 | -16 | 21 | |
10. | Dunav Ruse | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | |
11. | Chernomorets Balchik | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | |
12. | Ravda | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ludogorets | 24 | 12 | 8 | 4 | 38:16 | 22 | 44 | |
2. | Spartak Plovdiv | 24 | 10 | 6 | 8 | 26:17 | 9 | 36 | |
3. | Pomorie | 24 | 9 | 9 | 6 | 23:19 | 4 | 36 | |
4. | Svetkavitsa | 24 | 8 | 9 | 7 | 24:23 | 1 | 33 | |
5. | Nesebar | 24 | 9 | 5 | 10 | 20:22 | -2 | 32 | |
6. | Lyubimets 2007 | 24 | 7 | 9 | 8 | 22:26 | -4 | 30 | |
7. | Dorostol | 24 | 7 | 7 | 10 | 17:22 | -5 | 28 | |
8. | Brestnik | 24 | 6 | 8 | 10 | 21:30 | -9 | 26 | |
9. | Dobrudzha | 24 | 7 | 5 | 12 | 14:30 | -16 | 26 | |
10. | Dunav Ruse | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | |
11. | Chernomorets Balchik | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | |
12. | Ravda | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |