Bulgaria

B PFG East 2010/2011B PFG East

31. Round1X2 
Dobrudzha - Pomorie1:0   05.06.2011
Ludogorets - Brestnik1:0   05.06.2011
Nesebar - Svetkavitsa1:0   05.06.2011
Spartak Plovdiv - Lyubimets 20072:0   05.06.2011
30. Round1X2 
Brestnik - Dorostol1:0   28.05.2011
Lyubimets 2007 - Nesebar2:3   28.05.2011
Pomorie - Spartak Plovdiv1:1   28.05.2011
Svetkavitsa - Ludogorets2:2   28.05.2011
29. Round1X2 
Dorostol - Svetkavitsa0:1   22.05.2011
Ludogorets - Lyubimets 20070:0   22.05.2011
Nesebar - Pomorie0:0   22.05.2011
Spartak Plovdiv - Dobrudzha1:1   22.05.2011
28. Round1X2 
Dobrudzha - Nesebar1:0   18.05.2011
Lyubimets 2007 - Dorostol2:1   18.05.2011
Pomorie - Ludogorets3:2   18.05.2011
Svetkavitsa - Brestnik4:1   18.05.2011
27. Round1X2 
Brestnik - Lyubimets 20071:1   14.05.2011
Dorostol - Pomorie0:2   14.05.2011
Ludogorets - Dobrudzha4:0   14.05.2011
Nesebar - Spartak Plovdiv0:1   14.05.2011
26. Round1X2 
Spartak Plovdiv - Ludogorets1:2   08.05.2011
Dobrudzha - Dorostol2:0   07.05.2011
Lyubimets 2007 - Svetkavitsa0:0   07.05.2011
Pomorie - Brestnik0:2   07.05.2011
25. Round1X2 
Brestnik - Dobrudzha2:0   30.04.2011
Dorostol - Spartak Plovdiv1:1   30.04.2011
Ludogorets - Nesebar1:0   30.04.2011
Svetkavitsa - Pomorie1:1   30.04.2011
24. Round1X2 
Dobrudzha - Svetkavitsa0:0   23.04.2011
Nesebar - Dorostol2:1   23.04.2011
Pomorie - Lyubimets 20071:1   23.04.2011
Spartak Plovdiv - Brestnik2:0   23.04.2011
23. Round1X2 
Brestnik - Nesebar1:1   16.04.2011
Dorostol - Ludogorets0:0   16.04.2011
Lyubimets 2007 - Dobrudzha0:0   16.04.2011
Svetkavitsa - Spartak Plovdiv1:0   16.04.2011
22. Round1X2 
Dunav Ruse - Brestnik0:0 CAN.   06.04.2011
Ludogorets - Spartak Plovdiv1:0   06.04.2011
Nesebar - Dorostol2:0   06.04.2011
Pomorie - Dobrudzha2:0   06.04.2011
Svetkavitsa - Chernomorets Balchik0:0 CAN.   06.04.2011
21. Round1X2 
Spartak Plovdiv - Dunav Ruse0:0 CAN.   03.04.2011
Brestnik - Svetkavitsa0:0   02.04.2011
Chernomorets Balchik - Lyubimets 20070:0 CAN.   02.04.2011
Dobrudzha - Nesebar0:1   02.04.2011
Dorostol - Ludogorets0:0   02.04.2011
17. Round1X2 
Lyubimets 2007 - Pomorie0:0   27.03.2011
Svetkavitsa - Nesebar1:2   27.03.2011
20. Round1X2 
Dunav Ruse - Svetkavitsa0:3 CAN.   19.03.2011
Ludogorets - Dobrudzha6:0   19.03.2011
Lyubimets 2007 - Brestnik1:3   19.03.2011
Pomorie - Chernomorets Balchik3:0 CAN.   19.03.2011
Spartak Plovdiv - Dorostol0:1   19.03.2011
19. Round1X2 
Brestnik - Pomorie1:1   13.03.2011
Chernomorets Balchik - NesebarCAN.   12.03.2011
Dobrudzha - Spartak Plovdiv0:1   12.03.2011
Dorostol - Dunav Ruse3:0 CAN.   12.03.2011
Svetkavitsa - Lyubimets 20072:2   12.03.2011
18. Round1X2 
Dorostol - Dobrudzha2:0   05.03.2011
Dunav Ruse - Lyubimets 20070:3 CAN.   05.03.2011
Ludogorets - Chernomorets Balchik3:0 CAN.   05.03.2011
Nesebar - Brestnik3:1   05.03.2011
Pomorie - Svetkavitsa2:2   05.03.2011
17. Round1X2 
Brestnik - Ludogorets1:6   27.02.2011
Chernomorets Balchik - Spartak Plovdiv0:3 CAN.   26.02.2011
Dobrudzha - Dunav Ruse3:0 CAN.   26.02.2011
16. Round1X2 
Dunav Ruse - Pomorie0:208.12.2010
Dorostol - Chernomorets Balchik0:0   04.12.2010
Ludogorets - Svetkavitsa0:1   04.12.2010
Nesebar - Lyubimets 20070:1   04.12.2010
Spartak Plovdiv - Brestnik1:1   04.12.2010
15. Round1X2 
Brestnik - Dorostol1:0   27.11.2010
Chernomorets Balchik - Dobrudzha0:1   27.11.2010
Lyubimets 2007 - Ludogorets1:1   27.11.2010
Pomorie - Nesebar0:0   27.11.2010
Svetkavitsa - Spartak Plovdiv0:0   27.11.2010
11. Round1X2 
Ravda - Lyubimets 2007CAN.   23.11.2010
14. Round1X2 
Dobrudzha - Brestnik2:0   13.11.2010
Dorostol - Svetkavitsa2:1   13.11.2010
Dunav Ruse - Nesebar2:1   13.11.2010
Ludogorets - Pomorie1:0   13.11.2010
Spartak Plovdiv - Lyubimets 20071:0   13.11.2010
13. Round1X2 
Chernomorets Balchik - Dunav Ruse2:0   06.11.2010
Lyubimets 2007 - Dorostol0:1   06.11.2010
Nesebar - Ludogorets0:0   06.11.2010
Pomorie - Spartak Plovdiv1:0   06.11.2010
Svetkavitsa - Dobrudzha2:0   06.11.2010
12. Round1X2 
Chernomorets Balchik - Brestnik0:2   30.10.2010
Dobrudzha - Lyubimets 20070:1   30.10.2010
Dorostol - Pomorie2:0   30.10.2010
Dunav Ruse - Ludogorets0:0   30.10.2010
Spartak Plovdiv - Nesebar2:0   30.10.2010
11. Round1X2 
Brestnik - Dunav Ruse0:0   23.10.2010
Chernomorets Balchik - Svetkavitsa0:0   23.10.2010
Dobrudzha - Pomorie2:1   23.10.2010
Dorostol - Nesebar1:1   23.10.2010
Spartak Plovdiv - Ludogorets0:0   23.10.2010
10. Round1X2 
Dunav Ruse - Spartak Plovdiv0:1   16.10.2010
Ludogorets - Dorostol3:1   16.10.2010
Lyubimets 2007 - Chernomorets Balchik1:1   16.10.2010
Nesebar - Dobrudzha2:0   16.10.2010
Pomorie - Ravda4:1   16.10.2010
Svetkavitsa - Brestnik0:0   16.10.2010
9. Round1X2 
Brestnik - Lyubimets 20070:1   02.10.2010
Chernomorets Balchik - Pomorie1:0   02.10.2010
Dobrudzha - Ludogorets1:2   02.10.2010
Dorostol - Spartak Plovdiv2:1   02.10.2010
Ravda - Nesebar1:2   02.10.2010
Svetkavitsa - Dunav Ruse2:1   02.10.2010
8. Round1X2 
Dunav Ruse - Dorostol2:0   25.09.2010
Ludogorets - Ravda3:0   25.09.2010
Lyubimets 2007 - Svetkavitsa2:1   25.09.2010
Nesebar - Chernomorets Balchik0:1   25.09.2010
Pomorie - Brestnik1:0   25.09.2010
Spartak Plovdiv - Dobrudzha1:2   25.09.2010
7. Round1X2 
Brestnik - Nesebar2:0   18.09.2010
Chernomorets Balchik - Ludogorets2:0   18.09.2010
Dobrudzha - Dorostol0:0   18.09.2010
Lyubimets 2007 - Dunav Ruse2:0   18.09.2010
Ravda - Spartak Plovdiv3:1   18.09.2010
Svetkavitsa - Pomorie1:2   18.09.2010
6. Round1X2 
Dorostol - Ravda3:2   11.09.2010
Dunav Ruse - Dobrudzha0:0   11.09.2010
Ludogorets - Brestnik2:2   11.09.2010
Nesebar - Svetkavitsa1:2   11.09.2010
Pomorie - Lyubimets 20072:1   11.09.2010
Spartak Plovdiv - Chernomorets Balchik0:0   11.09.2010
1. Round1X2 
Ludogorets - Dunav Ruse1:1   04.09.2010
5. Round1X2 
Brestnik - Spartak Plovdiv1:2   28.08.2010
Chernomorets Balchik - Dorostol1:2   28.08.2010
Lyubimets 2007 - Nesebar2:0   28.08.2010
Pomorie - Dunav Ruse3:0 AWA.   28.08.2010
Ravda - Dobrudzha3:3   28.08.2010
Svetkavitsa - Ludogorets1:0   28.08.2010
4. Round1X2 
Dobrudzha - Chernomorets Balchik1:1   21.08.2010
Dorostol - Brestnik1:0   21.08.2010
Dunav Ruse - Ravda4:1   21.08.2010
Ludogorets - Lyubimets 20072:1   21.08.2010
Nesebar - Pomorie1:0   21.08.2010
Spartak Plovdiv - Svetkavitsa4:0   21.08.2010
3. Round1X2 
Brestnik - Dobrudzha0:0   14.08.2010
Chernomorets Balchik - Ravda3:1   14.08.2010
Lyubimets 2007 - Spartak Plovdiv0:3   14.08.2010
Nesebar - Dunav Ruse0:2   14.08.2010
Pomorie - Ludogorets1:0   14.08.2010
Svetkavitsa - Dorostol1:0   14.08.2010
2. Round1X2 
Spartak Plovdiv - Pomorie0:2   08.08.2010
Dobrudzha - Svetkavitsa1:0   07.08.2010
Dorostol - Lyubimets 20071:1   07.08.2010
Dunav Ruse - Chernomorets Balchik0:0   07.08.2010
Ludogorets - Nesebar2:0   07.08.2010
Ravda - Brestnik0:1   07.08.2010
1. Round1X2 
Brestnik - Chernomorets Balchik0:2   31.07.2010
Lyubimets 2007 - Dobrudzha2:1   31.07.2010
Nesebar - Spartak Plovdiv0:1   31.07.2010
Pomorie - Dorostol0:0   31.07.2010
Svetkavitsa - Ravda3:0   31.07.2010
OddsPortal.comBetting odds service provided in cooperation with OddsPortal.com
Help: This page serves to display complete results for B PFG East 2010/2011 which is sorted in Soccer - Bulgaria category. Make use of complete results list in B PFG East 2010/2011 and utilize connection to archive betting odds. Click on match detail and find out result as well as 1X2, under/over, asian handicap and moneyline odds offered for the game played in B PFG East 2010/2011.