# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Montana | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 17:1 | 16 | 13 | |
2. | Pirin Blagoevgrad | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 11:0 | 11 | 13 | |
3. | Mezdra | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 13:6 | 7 | 12 | |
4. | Bansko | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 9:1 | 8 | 11 | |
5. | Sozopol | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 5:0 | 5 | 11 | |
6. | Botev Galabovo | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 5:1 | 4 | 11 | |
7. | Dobrudzha | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 8:6 | 2 | 10 | |
8. | Vereya | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 5:1 | 4 | 9 | |
9. | Lok. Gorna | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 9:6 | 3 | 8 | |
10. | PFC Burgas | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 9:6 | 3 | 8 | |
11. | Chernomorets Burgas | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 7:5 | 2 | 8 | |
12. | Botev Vratsa | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 4:3 | 1 | 8 | |
13. | Razlog | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6:5 | 1 | 7 | |
14. | Septemvri Simitli | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4:4 | 0 | 7 | |
15. | Spartak Varna | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0:15 | -15 | 0 | |
16. | Rakovski 2011 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0:15 | -15 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Montana | 10 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 29:4 | 25 | 26 | |
2. | Pirin Blagoevgrad | 10 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 23:3 | 20 | 24 | |
3. | Bansko | 10 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 17:3 | 14 | 24 | |
4. | Dobrudzha | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 16:7 | 9 | 22 | |
5. | Sozopol | 10 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 18:6 | 12 | 20 | |
6. | Lok. Gorna | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 20:11 | 9 | 20 | |
7. | Mezdra | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 19:14 | 5 | 19 | |
8. | Septemvri Simitli | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 11:8 | 3 | 19 | |
9. | Vereya | 10 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 12:5 | 7 | 17 | |
10. | Botev Galabovo | 10 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 10:6 | 4 | 17 | |
11. | Chernomorets Burgas | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 13:11 | 2 | 17 | |
12. | Razlog | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 14:9 | 5 | 16 | |
13. | PFC Burgas | 10 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 15:9 | 6 | 15 | |
14. | Botev Vratsa | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 7:9 | -2 | 11 | |
15. | Rakovski 2011 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 12:27 | -15 | 9 | |
16. | Spartak Varna | 10 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 4:26 | -22 | 6 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Montana | 15 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 39:4 | 35 | 41 | |
2. | Pirin Blagoevgrad | 15 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 32:5 | 27 | 37 | |
3. | Bansko | 15 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 26:4 | 22 | 37 | |
4. | Sozopol | 15 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 27:8 | 19 | 32 | |
5. | Dobrudzha | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 25:14 | 11 | 29 | |
6. | Botev Galabovo | 15 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 19:12 | 7 | 29 | |
7. | Septemvri Simitli | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 17:14 | 3 | 29 | |
8. | Lok. Gorna | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 30:20 | 10 | 27 | |
9. | Mezdra | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 26:20 | 6 | 26 | |
10. | Razlog | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 18:11 | 7 | 25 | |
11. | PFC Burgas | 15 | 5 | 9 | 1 | 20:11 | 9 | 24 | |
12. | Vereya | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 17:11 | 6 | 23 | |
13. | Botev Vratsa | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 15:14 | 1 | 20 | |
14. | Chernomorets Burgas | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 17:19 | -2 | 19 | |
15. | Rakovski 2011 | 14 | 5 | 0 | 9 | 17:31 | -14 | 15 | |
16. | Spartak Varna | 15 | 2 | 0 | 13 | 7:37 | -30 | 6 |