# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Pirin Blagoevgrad | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 12:0 | 12 | 13 | |
2. | Montana | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 12:1 | 11 | 13 | |
3. | Lok. Gorna | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 12:6 | 6 | 10 | |
4. | Bansko | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 7:2 | 5 | 8 | |
5. | Dobrudzha | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 8:5 | 3 | 8 | |
6. | Sozopol | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3:2 | 1 | 8 | |
7. | Vereya | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 4:1 | 3 | 7 | |
8. | Botev Galabovo | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6:6 | 0 | 7 | |
9. | Chernomorets Burgas | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 7:6 | 1 | 6 | |
10. | PFC Burgas | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 5:7 | -2 | 6 | |
11. | Mezdra | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 8:12 | -4 | 6 | |
12. | Razlog | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5:9 | -4 | 4 | |
13. | Septemvri Simitli | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5:10 | -5 | 4 | |
14. | Botev Vratsa | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3:9 | -6 | 4 | |
15. | Spartak Varna | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0:15 | -15 | 0 | |
16. | Rakovski 2011 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0:15 | -15 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Montana | 10 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 30:3 | 27 | 28 | |
2. | Pirin Blagoevgrad | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 18:2 | 16 | 21 | |
3. | Lok. Gorna | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 19:9 | 10 | 18 | |
4. | Dobrudzha | 10 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 13:8 | 5 | 17 | |
5. | Bansko | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 12:4 | 8 | 16 | |
6. | Vereya | 10 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 8:1 | 7 | 16 | |
7. | Mezdra | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 17:15 | 2 | 15 | |
8. | Sozopol | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 8:6 | 2 | 15 | |
9. | PFC Burgas | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 13:12 | 1 | 15 | |
10. | Botev Galabovo | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 11:12 | -1 | 15 | |
11. | Razlog | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 9:11 | -2 | 10 | |
12. | Chernomorets Burgas | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 11:14 | -3 | 9 | |
13. | Botev Vratsa | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 5:16 | -11 | 9 | |
14. | Septemvri Simitli | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 7:18 | -11 | 8 | |
15. | Spartak Varna | 10 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0:30 | -30 | 0 | |
16. | Rakovski 2011 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0:30 | -30 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Montana | 15 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 40:3 | 37 | 43 | |
2. | Pirin Blagoevgrad | 15 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 30:7 | 23 | 30 | |
3. | Bansko | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 19:8 | 11 | 26 | |
4. | Sozopol | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 17:10 | 7 | 26 | |
5. | Lok. Gorna | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 25:14 | 11 | 25 | |
6. | Mezdra | 15 | 8 | 1 | 6 | 25:18 | 7 | 25 | |
7. | Botev Galabovo | 15 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 17:14 | 3 | 24 | |
8. | Dobrudzha | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 19:13 | 6 | 23 | |
9. | PFC Burgas | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 20:15 | 5 | 23 | |
10. | Vereya | 15 | 4 | 9 | 2 | 11:6 | 5 | 21 | |
11. | Septemvri Simitli | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 14:24 | -10 | 17 | |
12. | Chernomorets Burgas | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 14:20 | -6 | 15 | |
13. | Botev Vratsa | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 11:20 | -9 | 15 | |
14. | Razlog | 15 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 14:20 | -6 | 14 | |
15. | Spartak Varna | 15 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 2:43 | -41 | 3 | |
16. | Rakovski 2011 | 15 | 0 | 1 | 14 | 3:45 | -42 | 1 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Montana | 20 | 17 | 3 | 0 | 52:9 | 43 | 54 | |
2. | Pirin Blagoevgrad | 20 | 11 | 8 | 1 | 38:9 | 29 | 41 | |
3. | Lok. Gorna | 20 | 11 | 4 | 5 | 33:18 | 15 | 37 | |
4. | Bansko | 20 | 10 | 6 | 4 | 25:11 | 14 | 36 | |
5. | Sozopol | 20 | 8 | 8 | 4 | 25:14 | 11 | 32 | |
6. | Dobrudzha | 20 | 9 | 5 | 6 | 26:17 | 9 | 32 | |
7. | Botev Galabovo | 20 | 7 | 8 | 5 | 25:25 | 0 | 29 | |
8. | Vereya | 20 | 6 | 10 | 4 | 18:10 | 8 | 28 | |
9. | PFC Burgas | 20 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 25:23 | 2 | 26 | |
10. | Mezdra | 20 | 8 | 2 | 10 | 31:31 | 0 | 26 | |
11. | Septemvri Simitli | 20 | 8 | 2 | 10 | 24:34 | -10 | 26 | |
12. | Chernomorets Burgas | 20 | 7 | 3 | 10 | 20:25 | -5 | 24 | |
13. | Razlog | 20 | 5 | 7 | 8 | 23:29 | -6 | 22 | |
14. | Botev Vratsa | 20 | 4 | 3 | 13 | 13:31 | -18 | 15 | |
15. | Rakovski 2011 | 20 | 2 | 1 | 17 | 12:57 | -45 | 7 | |
16. | Spartak Varna | 20 | 2 | 0 | 18 | 6:52 | -46 | 6 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Montana | 25 | 21 | 3 | 1 | 63:12 | 51 | 66 | |
2. | Pirin Blagoevgrad | 25 | 14 | 9 | 2 | 44:12 | 32 | 51 | |
3. | Lok. Gorna | 25 | 15 | 5 | 5 | 47:27 | 20 | 50 | |
4. | Sozopol | 25 | 11 | 9 | 5 | 31:18 | 13 | 42 | |
5. | Bansko | 25 | 11 | 9 | 5 | 30:17 | 13 | 42 | |
6. | Dobrudzha | 25 | 10 | 6 | 9 | 32:25 | 7 | 36 | |
7. | PFC Burgas | 25 | 9 | 8 | 8 | 31:28 | 3 | 35 | |
8. | Botev Galabovo | 25 | 9 | 8 | 8 | 29:31 | -2 | 35 | |
9. | Mezdra | 25 | 10 | 3 | 12 | 38:36 | 2 | 33 | |
10. | Razlog | 25 | 8 | 9 | 8 | 29:32 | -3 | 33 | |
11. | Vereya | 25 | 7 | 10 | 8 | 22:19 | 3 | 31 | |
12. | Septemvri Simitli | 25 | 9 | 2 | 14 | 27:42 | -15 | 29 | |
13. | Chernomorets Burgas | 25 | 7 | 4 | 14 | 22:35 | -13 | 25 | |
14. | Botev Vratsa | 25 | 6 | 4 | 15 | 17:36 | -19 | 22 | |
15. | Rakovski 2011 | 25 | 5 | 1 | 19 | 20:63 | -43 | 16 | |
16. | Spartak Varna | 25 | 2 | 0 | 23 | 9:62 | -53 | 6 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Montana | 30 | 25 | 3 | 2 | 72:16 | 56 | 78 | |
2. | Pirin Blagoevgrad | 30 | 17 | 10 | 3 | 52:15 | 37 | 61 | |
3. | Lok. Gorna | 30 | 18 | 5 | 7 | 60:34 | 26 | 59 | |
4. | Bansko | 30 | 14 | 11 | 5 | 38:18 | 20 | 53 | |
5. | Sozopol | 30 | 12 | 10 | 8 | 39:25 | 14 | 46 | |
6. | Dobrudzha | 30 | 13 | 7 | 10 | 41:28 | 13 | 46 | |
7. | PFC Burgas | 30 | 11 | 10 | 9 | 34:30 | 4 | 43 | |
8. | Botev Galabovo | 30 | 11 | 9 | 10 | 35:40 | -5 | 42 | |
9. | Mezdra | 30 | 12 | 5 | 13 | 43:41 | 2 | 41 | |
10. | Razlog | 30 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 33:38 | -5 | 40 | |
11. | Vereya | 30 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 25:24 | 1 | 37 | |
12. | Septemvri Simitli | 30 | 11 | 3 | 16 | 30:47 | -17 | 36 | |
13. | Botev Vratsa | 30 | 8 | 5 | 17 | 26:43 | -17 | 29 | |
14. | Chernomorets Burgas | 30 | 7 | 7 | 16 | 25:40 | -15 | 28 | |
15. | Rakovski 2011 | 29 | 6 | 1 | 22 | 25:71 | -46 | 19 | |
16. | Spartak Varna | 29 | 2 | 0 | 27 | 9:77 | -68 | 6 |