# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Rilski Sportist | 12 | 12 | 0 | 34:8 | 3.5 | |
2. | Botev Plovdiv | 12 | 12 | 0 | 29:10 | 3.3 | |
3. | Pirin Blagoevgrad | 12 | 12 | 0 | 25:9 | 2.8 | |
4. | Botev Vratsa | 12 | 11 | 1 | 22:16 | 3.2 | |
5. | Dobrudzha | 12 | 11 | 1 | 22:9 | 2.6 | |
6. | Akademik Svishtov | 12 | 11 | 1 | 20:10 | 2.5 | |
7. | Belite Orli Pleven | 12 | 10 | 2 | 19:15 | 2.8 | |
8. | Svetkavitsa | 12 | 10 | 2 | 21:5 | 2.2 | |
9. | Devnya | 12 | 10 | 2 | 8:18 | 2.2 | |
10. | Svilengrad 1921 | 12 | 10 | 2 | 13:12 | 2.1 | |
11. | Vidima-Rakovski | 12 | 9 | 3 | 23:8 | 2.6 | |
12. | Dunav Ruse | 12 | 9 | 3 | 15:7 | 1.8 | |
13. | Minyor Pernik | 12 | 8 | 4 | 7:9 | 1.3 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Botev Plovdiv | 12 | 11 | 1 | 29:10 | 3.3 | |
2. | Rilski Sportist | 12 | 10 | 2 | 34:8 | 3.5 | |
3. | Botev Vratsa | 12 | 10 | 2 | 22:16 | 3.2 | |
4. | Akademik Svishtov | 12 | 10 | 2 | 20:10 | 2.5 | |
5. | Pirin Blagoevgrad | 12 | 9 | 3 | 25:9 | 2.8 | |
6. | Belite Orli Pleven | 12 | 8 | 4 | 19:15 | 2.8 | |
7. | Vidima-Rakovski | 12 | 8 | 4 | 23:8 | 2.6 | |
8. | Dobrudzha | 12 | 8 | 4 | 22:9 | 2.6 | |
9. | Svetkavitsa | 12 | 8 | 4 | 21:5 | 2.2 | |
10. | Svilengrad 1921 | 12 | 8 | 4 | 13:12 | 2.1 | |
11. | Devnya | 12 | 6 | 6 | 8:18 | 2.2 | |
12. | Dunav Ruse | 12 | 6 | 6 | 15:7 | 1.8 | |
13. | Minyor Pernik | 12 | 5 | 7 | 7:9 | 1.3 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Rilski Sportist | 12 | 9 | 3 | 34:8 | 3.5 | |
2. | Botev Plovdiv | 12 | 9 | 3 | 29:10 | 3.3 | |
3. | Botev Vratsa | 12 | 9 | 3 | 22:16 | 3.2 | |
4. | Pirin Blagoevgrad | 12 | 7 | 5 | 25:9 | 2.8 | |
5. | Belite Orli Pleven | 12 | 7 | 5 | 19:15 | 2.8 | |
6. | Dobrudzha | 12 | 7 | 5 | 22:9 | 2.6 | |
7. | Vidima-Rakovski | 12 | 6 | 6 | 23:8 | 2.6 | |
8. | Svetkavitsa | 12 | 5 | 7 | 21:5 | 2.2 | |
9. | Svilengrad 1921 | 12 | 5 | 7 | 13:12 | 2.1 | |
10. | Dunav Ruse | 12 | 5 | 7 | 15:7 | 1.8 | |
11. | Akademik Svishtov | 12 | 4 | 8 | 20:10 | 2.5 | |
12. | Devnya | 12 | 3 | 9 | 8:18 | 2.2 | |
13. | Minyor Pernik | 12 | 2 | 10 | 7:9 | 1.3 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Rilski Sportist | 12 | 5 | 7 | 34:8 | 3.5 | |
2. | Botev Plovdiv | 12 | 5 | 7 | 29:10 | 3.3 | |
3. | Botev Vratsa | 12 | 5 | 7 | 22:16 | 3.2 | |
4. | Belite Orli Pleven | 12 | 5 | 7 | 19:15 | 2.8 | |
5. | Vidima-Rakovski | 12 | 5 | 7 | 23:8 | 2.6 | |
6. | Pirin Blagoevgrad | 12 | 4 | 8 | 25:9 | 2.8 | |
7. | Akademik Svishtov | 12 | 4 | 8 | 20:10 | 2.5 | |
8. | Dobrudzha | 12 | 3 | 9 | 22:9 | 2.6 | |
9. | Devnya | 12 | 3 | 9 | 8:18 | 2.2 | |
10. | Svetkavitsa | 12 | 2 | 10 | 21:5 | 2.2 | |
11. | Svilengrad 1921 | 12 | 2 | 10 | 13:12 | 2.1 | |
12. | Dunav Ruse | 12 | 2 | 10 | 15:7 | 1.8 | |
13. | Minyor Pernik | 12 | 1 | 11 | 7:9 | 1.3 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Rilski Sportist | 12 | 4 | 8 | 34:8 | 3.5 | |
2. | Botev Plovdiv | 12 | 2 | 10 | 29:10 | 3.3 | |
3. | Botev Vratsa | 12 | 2 | 10 | 22:16 | 3.2 | |
4. | Belite Orli Pleven | 12 | 2 | 10 | 19:15 | 2.8 | |
5. | Vidima-Rakovski | 12 | 2 | 10 | 23:8 | 2.6 | |
6. | Devnya | 12 | 2 | 10 | 8:18 | 2.2 | |
7. | Pirin Blagoevgrad | 12 | 1 | 11 | 25:9 | 2.8 | |
8. | Dobrudzha | 12 | 1 | 11 | 22:9 | 2.6 | |
9. | Akademik Svishtov | 12 | 1 | 11 | 20:10 | 2.5 | |
10. | Svetkavitsa | 12 | 1 | 11 | 21:5 | 2.2 | |
11. | Svilengrad 1921 | 12 | 0 | 12 | 13:12 | 2.1 | |
12. | Dunav Ruse | 12 | 0 | 12 | 15:7 | 1.8 | |
13. | Minyor Pernik | 12 | 0 | 12 | 7:9 | 1.3 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Rilski Sportist | 12 | 1 | 11 | 34:8 | 3.5 | |
2. | Botev Vratsa | 12 | 1 | 11 | 22:16 | 3.2 | |
3. | Pirin Blagoevgrad | 12 | 1 | 11 | 25:9 | 2.8 | |
4. | Belite Orli Pleven | 12 | 1 | 11 | 19:15 | 2.8 | |
5. | Vidima-Rakovski | 12 | 1 | 11 | 23:8 | 2.6 | |
6. | Dobrudzha | 12 | 1 | 11 | 22:9 | 2.6 | |
7. | Devnya | 12 | 1 | 11 | 8:18 | 2.2 | |
8. | Botev Plovdiv | 12 | 0 | 12 | 29:10 | 3.3 | |
9. | Akademik Svishtov | 12 | 0 | 12 | 20:10 | 2.5 | |
10. | Svetkavitsa | 12 | 0 | 12 | 21:5 | 2.2 | |
11. | Svilengrad 1921 | 12 | 0 | 12 | 13:12 | 2.1 | |
12. | Dunav Ruse | 12 | 0 | 12 | 15:7 | 1.8 | |
13. | Minyor Pernik | 12 | 0 | 12 | 7:9 | 1.3 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Rilski Sportist | 12 | 1 | 11 | 34:8 | 3.5 | |
2. | Belite Orli Pleven | 12 | 1 | 11 | 19:15 | 2.8 | |
3. | Devnya | 12 | 1 | 11 | 8:18 | 2.2 | |
4. | Botev Plovdiv | 12 | 0 | 12 | 29:10 | 3.3 | |
5. | Botev Vratsa | 12 | 0 | 12 | 22:16 | 3.2 | |
6. | Pirin Blagoevgrad | 12 | 0 | 12 | 25:9 | 2.8 | |
7. | Vidima-Rakovski | 12 | 0 | 12 | 23:8 | 2.6 | |
8. | Dobrudzha | 12 | 0 | 12 | 22:9 | 2.6 | |
9. | Akademik Svishtov | 12 | 0 | 12 | 20:10 | 2.5 | |
10. | Svetkavitsa | 12 | 0 | 12 | 21:5 | 2.2 | |
11. | Svilengrad 1921 | 12 | 0 | 12 | 13:12 | 2.1 | |
12. | Dunav Ruse | 12 | 0 | 12 | 15:7 | 1.8 | |
13. | Minyor Pernik | 12 | 0 | 12 | 7:9 | 1.3 |